MX @ MSG Sulinger Land (Germany) 27 April 2019 by   VFM Niedersachsen-Cup
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.4100 km 4 (01:42.939) 49.311 km/h Jonathan Frank
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
194
Jonathan Frank
0.000
9
1:42.939
4
49.311 km/h
2
933
Frederik Eskildsen
0.538
7
1:43.477
5
49.054 km/h
3
545
Robin Sternberg
0.819
8
1:43.758
6
48.922 km/h
4
45
Lasse Siegmund
4.103
8
1:47.042
2
47.421 km/h
5
408
Matti Schlahn
4.759
8
1:47.698
4
47.132 km/h
6
88
Tom Leon Schr”der
5.535
6
1:48.474
3
46.795 km/h
7
935
Max Kientopp
5.968
7
1:48.907
3
46.609 km/h
8
10
Leon Lalande
6.348
8
1:49.287
4
46.447 km/h
9
138
Lasse Juettner
7.558
6
1:50.497
4
45.938 km/h
10
11
Florian Brauns
8.655
7
1:51.594
2
45.486 km/h
11
736
Phil Paulsen
9.297
8
1:52.236
5
45.226 km/h
12
79
Paul Fauteck
9.828
8
1:52.767
4
45.013 km/h
13
32
Julian Martens
10.119
7
1:53.058
2
44.897 km/h
14
126
Florian Wiese
11.079
8
1:54.018
6
44.519 km/h
15
57
Phil Dobbertin
13.218
8
1:56.157
8
43.699 km/h
16
9
Kjell Maurice Wendt
13.763
7
1:56.702
6
43.495 km/h
17
585
Mick Appel
13.959
6
1:56.898
6
43.422 km/h
18
13
Max-Sandro Apelt
14.905
7
1:57.844
6
43.074 km/h
19
2
Lasse Michel Annecke
15.054
7
1:57.993
7
43.02 km/h
20
15
Louis Schaefer
15.075
8
1:58.014
3
43.012 km/h
21
504
Johnny Buschkuehl
15.170
7
1:58.109
2
42.977 km/h
22
630
Karolis Linge
15.175
7
1:58.114
6
42.975 km/h
23
68
Janek G„de
17.775
6
2:00.714
6
42.05 km/h
24
34
Maurice Sbresny
19.874
4
2:02.813
2
41.331 km/h
25
114
Bastian Schoppe
20.279
7
2:03.218
6
41.195 km/h
26
3
Tim Von Trzebiatowski
21.461
7
2:04.400
3
40.804 km/h
27
947
Emely Heleenders Romero
23.551
7
2:06.490
4
40.13 km/h
28
256
Levin Bennett Kränkel
23.847
3
2:06.786
2
40.036 km/h
29
12
Antonio Voigt
26.378
3
2:09.317
2
39.252 km/h
30
298
Mattis Petersen
29.072
5
2:12.011
5
38.451 km/h
31
333
Dean Mattern
29.106
7
2:12.045
7
38.441 km/h
32
37
Linus Liebschwager
31.735
6
2:14.674
2
37.691 km/h
33
222
Jonas Redeker
33.478
7
2:16.417
2
37.209 km/h
34
111
Glenn-Lennart Voá
33.585
6
2:16.524
3
37.18 km/h
35
77
Nicolas Kraft
34.146
7
2:17.085
3
37.028 km/h
36
664
Collin Hantke
35.530
5
2:18.469
5
36.658 km/h

Jugend J (10-16J.)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
194
9
1:42.939
4
49.311 km/h
2
933
0.538
7
1:43.477
5
49.054 km/h
3
545
0.819
8
1:43.758
6
48.922 km/h
4
45
4.103
8
1:47.042
2
47.421 km/h
5
408
4.759
8
1:47.698
4
47.132 km/h
6
88
5.535
6
1:48.474
3
46.795 km/h
7
935
5.968
7
1:48.907
3
46.609 km/h
8
138
7.558
6
1:50.497
4
45.938 km/h
9
11
8.655
7
1:51.594
2
45.486 km/h
10
736
9.297
8
1:52.236
5
45.226 km/h
11
79
9.828
8
1:52.767
4
45.013 km/h
12
32
10.119
7
1:53.058
2
44.897 km/h
13
126
11.079
8
1:54.018
6
44.519 km/h
14
57
13.218
8
1:56.157
8
43.699 km/h
15
9
13.763
7
1:56.702
6
43.495 km/h
16
585
13.959
6
1:56.898
6
43.422 km/h
17
13
14.905
7
1:57.844
6
43.074 km/h
18
2
15.054
7
1:57.993
7
43.02 km/h
19
15
15.075
8
1:58.014
3
43.012 km/h
20
504
15.170
7
1:58.109
2
42.977 km/h
21
630
15.175
7
1:58.114
6
42.975 km/h
22
68
17.775
6
2:00.714
6
42.05 km/h
23
34
19.874
4
2:02.813
2
41.331 km/h
24
3
21.461
7
2:04.400
3
40.804 km/h
25
256
23.847
3
2:06.786
2
40.036 km/h
26
298
29.072
5
2:12.011
5
38.451 km/h
27
37
31.735
6
2:14.674
2
37.691 km/h
28
111
33.585
6
2:16.524
3
37.18 km/h
29
77
34.146
7
2:17.085
3
37.028 km/h

MX3 - Jugendklasse J

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
10
8
1:49.287
4
46.447 km/h
2
114
13.931
7
2:03.218
6
41.195 km/h
3
947
17.203
7
2:06.490
4
40.13 km/h
4
12
20.030
3
2:09.317
2
39.252 km/h
5
333
22.758
7
2:12.045
7
38.441 km/h
6
222
27.130
7
2:16.417
2
37.209 km/h
7
664
29.182
5
2:18.469
5
36.658 km/h