Bike @ Grobnik (Croatia) 15 April 2019 by   Grabar Sport d.o.o.
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.168 km 3 (01:32.837) 161.625 km/h Onno Bitter
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
111
Onno Bitter
12:32.266
0.000
8
1:32.837
3
161.625 km/h
2
3
Jürgen Müller
12:35.941
3.675
8
1:32.837
3
161.625 km/h
3
269
Kurt Fallegger
12:46.061
13.795
8
1:34.129
2
159.407 km/h
4
33.
Markus Bordihn
12:52.535
20.269
8
1:34.736
5
158.385 km/h
5
444
Georg Thöne
12:52.804
20.538
8
1:34.843
5
158.207 km/h
6
891
Albert Nievergelt
12:52.816
20.550
8
1:34.816
5
158.252 km/h
7
479
Seidel Ingo
13:07.214
34.948
8
1:37.276
3
154.25 km/h
8
125
Christoph Tigges
13:07.354
35.088
8
1:36.387
7
155.672 km/h
9
431
Martin Biegler
13:13.820
41.554
8
1:37.465
5
153.951 km/h
10
57
Achim Brugger
13:13.978
41.712
8
1:37.216
7
154.345 km/h
11
83
Boris Herceg
13:14.935
42.669
8
1:37.225
3
154.331 km/h
12
600
Roland Straß
13:15.524
43.258
8
1:37.797
5
153.428 km/h
13
121
Nico Di Mascio
13:20.779
48.513
8
1:38.187
5
152.819 km/h
14
48
Dino Vukovic
13:24.639
52.373
8
1:38.832
6
151.821 km/h
15
2
Peter Halsig
13:24.850
52.584
8
1:39.123
8
151.376 km/h
16
50
Uwe Scheibner
13:26.273
54.007
8
1:39.110
2
151.395 km/h
17
8
Jakob Schmitz
13:27.810
55.544
8
1:38.657
4
152.091 km/h
18
131
Jürgen Röchert
13:45.604
1:13.338
8
1:40.885
8
148.732 km/h
19
859
Ewald Stemmer
13:45.884
1:13.618
8
1:40.767
6
148.906 km/h
20
711
Uwe Mürlebach
13:49.421
1:17.155
8
1:39.830
6
150.304 km/h
21
16
Hans Gerd Cöllen
13:49.455
1:17.189
8
1:41.690
4
147.554 km/h
22
104
Uwe Franken
13:50.704
1:18.438
8
1:41.423
7
147.943 km/h
23
157
Ralf Schlicht
13:55.897
1:23.631
8
1:42.225
4
146.782 km/h
24
19
Horst Rudlof
14:08.115
1:35.849
8
1:44.239
5
143.946 km/h
25
14
Frank Knauer
14:09.602
1:37.336
8
1:43.749
7
144.626 km/h
26
475
Peer Theiss
14:10.253
1:37.987
8
1:43.231
4
145.352 km/h
27
671
Rainer Schwerdt
12:38.571
1 lap
7
1:46.128
2
141.384 km/h
28
264
Stefan Herold
12:52.559
1 lap
7
1:47.958
3
138.987 km/h
29
242
Uwe Ackermann
12:53.317
1 lap
7
1:48.160
3
138.728 km/h
30
998
Christian Hendrich
12:54.197
1 lap
7
1:48.686
7
138.056 km/h
31
164
Reiner Ruf
13:22.631
1 lap
7
1:51.137
2
135.012 km/h
DNF
159
Jure Carapina
6:35.180
0.000
4
1:35.844
3
156.554 km/h
DNF
4
Randolf Dreier
6:59.723
0.000
4
1:42.164
4
146.87 km/h

OLD

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
111
12:32.266
8
1:32.837
3
161.625 km/h
2
3
12:35.941
3.675
8
1:32.837
3
161.625 km/h
3
269
12:46.061
13.795
8
1:34.129
2
159.407 km/h
4
33.
12:52.535
20.269
8
1:34.736
5
158.385 km/h
5
444
12:52.804
20.538
8
1:34.843
5
158.207 km/h
6
891
12:52.816
20.550
8
1:34.816
5
158.252 km/h
7
479
13:07.214
34.948
8
1:37.276
3
154.25 km/h
8
125
13:07.354
35.088
8
1:36.387
7
155.672 km/h
9
431
13:13.820
41.554
8
1:37.465
5
153.951 km/h
10
57
13:13.978
41.712
8
1:37.216
7
154.345 km/h
11
83
13:14.935
42.669
8
1:37.225
3
154.331 km/h
12
600
13:15.524
43.258
8
1:37.797
5
153.428 km/h
13
121
13:20.779
48.513
8
1:38.187
5
152.819 km/h
14
48
13:24.639
52.373
8
1:38.832
6
151.821 km/h
15
2
13:24.850
52.584
8
1:39.123
8
151.376 km/h
16
50
13:26.273
54.007
8
1:39.110
2
151.395 km/h
17
8
13:27.810
55.544
8
1:38.657
4
152.091 km/h
18
131
13:45.604
1:13.338
8
1:40.885
8
148.732 km/h
19
859
13:45.884
1:13.618
8
1:40.767
6
148.906 km/h
20
711
13:49.421
1:17.155
8
1:39.830
6
150.304 km/h
21
16
13:49.455
1:17.189
8
1:41.690
4
147.554 km/h
22
104
13:50.704
1:18.438
8
1:41.423
7
147.943 km/h
23
157
13:55.897
1:23.631
8
1:42.225
4
146.782 km/h
24
19
14:08.115
1:35.849
8
1:44.239
5
143.946 km/h
25
14
14:09.602
1:37.336
8
1:43.749
7
144.626 km/h
26
475
14:10.253
1:37.987
8
1:43.231
4
145.352 km/h
27
671
12:38.571
1 lap
7
1:46.128
2
141.384 km/h
28
264
12:52.559
1 lap
7
1:47.958
3
138.987 km/h
29
242
12:53.317
1 lap
7
1:48.160
3
138.728 km/h
30
998
12:54.197
1 lap
7
1:48.686
7
138.056 km/h
31
164
13:22.631
1 lap
7
1:51.137
2
135.012 km/h
DNF
159
6:35.180
4
1:35.844
3
156.554 km/h
DNF
4
6:59.723
4
1:42.164
4
146.87 km/h