Car @ Virginia International Raceway (United States) 12 April 2019 by   North Carolina Region-SCCA
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.27 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
95
Cooper I MacNeil
2:02.658
2:02.658
2:02.713
2
37
Kurt Rezzetano
2:03.315
2:03.315
2:03.823
3
64
Mark Boden
2:03.381
2:03.381
2:03.480
4
88
Taz Harvey
2:03.852
2:05.600
2:03.852
5
42
Michael Lavigne
2:05.301
2:05.301
2:05.494
6
63
Bill Collins
2:05.732
2:06.103
2:05.732
7
160
Thomas Herb
2:06.341
2:06.341
2:06.923
8
114
Chris Haldeman
2:06.345
2:06.345
2:08.997
9
47
Stacy Wilson
2:06.606
2:06.606
2:14.944
10
2
Mike Henderson
2:08.285
2:08.285
2:09.621
11
149
Gregory Schermer
2:09.007
2:09.007
2:11.119
12
3
David Brand
2:09.058
2:09.058
2:11.048
13
93
Joe Kristensen
2:09.957
2:09.957
0.000
14
19
Mark Liller
2:10.044
2:10.044
2:12.740
15
80
James Candelaria
2:10.349
2:10.349
2:12.619
16
173
Paul Azan
2:10.350
2:10.350
2:13.486
17
14
Paul Young
2:10.499
2:10.499
0.000
18
20
Scotty B White
2:10.922
2:10.922
2:17.731
19
152
Thomas Capizzi Jr.
2:11.179
2:11.179
2:13.517
20
36
William Moore
2:11.548
2:11.548
2:13.406
21
73
John LoGiudice
2:11.640
2:11.640
2:13.262
22
4
Jason Osborne
2:11.796
2:11.796
2:13.004
23
166
Jeronimo Guzman
2:11.812
2:11.812
2:12.823
24
151
Raymond Philibert
2:13.368
2:13.368
2:16.498
25
118
Dan Huberty
2:13.422
2:13.422
0.000
26
41
Joe Kristensen
2:13.744
0.000
2:13.744
27
106
Angelica Sprehe
2:13.888
2:13.915
2:13.888
28
04
Paul Young
2:13.980
0.000
2:13.980
29
99
Quirt Smith
2:14.576
2:14.576
2:27.830
30
186
Nick Leverone
2:14.586
2:14.586
0.000
31
17
Sam Moore
2:14.801
2:14.801
2:39.301
32
18
Owen Schefer
2:15.193
2:15.193
2:17.647
33
74
Ray Stephenson
2:15.324
2:15.324
2:16.739
34
84
Nick Leverone
2:15.758
0.000
2:15.758
35
51
Raymond Blethen
2:15.773
2:15.773
2:19.383
36
44
Thomas Hart
2:15.980
2:15.980
2:17.249
37
26
Mike Flynn
2:16.010
2:16.010
2:18.764
38
13
Brent Simonson
2:16.114
2:16.114
2:18.760
39
7
Jared Lendrum
2:16.179
2:16.179
2:17.479
40
68
Ron Munnerlyn
2:16.522
2:16.522
2:18.459
41
22
James Ashe
2:16.613
0.000
2:16.613
42
56
Felix Borodaty
2:16.727
2:16.727
2:17.368
43
85
Steve Strickland
2:16.847
2:16.847
2:17.210
44
91
Ken Nelson
2:17.189
2:17.189
2:17.299
45
24
Brian Nelson
2:17.637
2:17.637
2:17.859
46
02
Stephen Jeu
2:18.694
0.000
2:18.694
47
174
Tyler Maxson
2:19.939
0.000
2:19.939
48
21
Mike Burke
2:21.133
2:21.563
2:21.133
49
76
Matt Wolfe
2:21.781
2:21.781
2:44.248
50
09
Morgan Mehler
2:21.886
2:21.886
2:23.105
51
29
John McLendon
2:22.051
2:22.051
2:25.510
52
0
Dinah Weisberg
2:22.984
2:23.015
2:22.984
53
90
Steve Sturm
2:24.708
0.000
2:24.708
54
8
Chad Bacon
2:28.615
0.000
2:28.615
55
57
Christopher Collins
2:28.821
2:28.950
2:28.821
56
113
Anthony Geraci
2:34.050
2:34.050
0.000
57
33
Edward Werry
2:34.499
2:34.499
2:37.192
58
70
Elivan Goulart
2:35.204
2:35.204
0.000
59
08
Matthew Benazic
2:36.153
2:36.153
4:23.156
60
5
Richard Kulach
2:40.735
3:41.587
2:40.735
61
12
Michael Lewis
0.000
0.000
0.000

T2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
95
Cooper I MacNeil
2:02.658
2:02.658
2:02.713
2
37
Kurt Rezzetano
2:03.315
2:03.315
2:03.823
3
64
Mark Boden
2:03.381
2:03.381
2:03.480
4
42
Michael Lavigne
2:05.301
2:05.301
2:05.494
5
63
Bill Collins
2:05.732
2:06.103
2:05.732
6
160
Thomas Herb
2:06.341
2:06.341
2:06.923
7
149
Gregory Schermer
2:09.007
2:09.007
2:11.119
8
80
James Candelaria
2:10.349
2:10.349
2:12.619
9
20
Scotty B White
2:10.922
2:10.922
2:17.731
10
152
Thomas Capizzi Jr.
2:11.179
2:11.179
2:13.517
11
36
William Moore
2:11.548
2:11.548
2:13.406
12
73
John LoGiudice
2:11.640
2:11.640
2:13.262
13
118
Dan Huberty
2:13.422
2:13.422
-
14
99
Quirt Smith
2:14.576
2:14.576
2:27.830
15
5
Richard Kulach
2:40.735
3:41.587
2:40.735

GT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
88
Taz Harvey
2:03.852
2:05.600
2:03.852
2
47
Stacy Wilson
2:06.606
2:06.606
2:14.944
3
2
Mike Henderson
2:08.285
2:08.285
2:09.621
4
93
Joe Kristensen
2:09.957
2:09.957
-
5
14
Paul Young
2:10.499
2:10.499
-
6
41
Joe Kristensen
2:13.744
-
2:13.744
7
04
Paul Young
2:13.980
-
2:13.980
8
17
Sam Moore
2:14.801
2:14.801
2:39.301
9
74
Ray Stephenson
2:15.324
2:15.324
2:16.739
10
22
James Ashe
2:16.613
-
2:16.613
11
91
Ken Nelson
2:17.189
2:17.189
2:17.299
12
8
Chad Bacon
2:28.615
-
2:28.615
13
12
Michael Lewis
-
-
-

STU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
114
Chris Haldeman
2:06.345
2:06.345
2:08.997
2
3
David Brand
2:09.058
2:09.058
2:11.048
3
19
Mark Liller
2:10.044
2:10.044
2:12.740
4
173
Paul Azan
2:10.350
2:10.350
2:13.486
5
4
Jason Osborne
2:11.796
2:11.796
2:13.004
6
166
Jeronimo Guzman
2:11.812
2:11.812
2:12.823
7
151
Raymond Philibert
2:13.368
2:13.368
2:16.498
8
106
Angelica Sprehe
2:13.888
2:13.915
2:13.888
9
26
Mike Flynn
2:16.010
2:16.010
2:18.764
10
02
Stephen Jeu
2:18.694
-
2:18.694
11
174
Tyler Maxson
2:19.939
-
2:19.939
12
76
Matt Wolfe
2:21.781
2:21.781
2:44.248
13
0
Dinah Weisberg
2:22.984
2:23.015
2:22.984
14
113
Anthony Geraci
2:34.050
2:34.050
-
15
33
Edward Werry
2:34.499
2:34.499
2:37.192
16
70
Elivan Goulart
2:35.204
2:35.204
-
17
08
Matthew Benazic
2:36.153
2:36.153
4:23.156

T4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
186
Nick Leverone
2:14.586
2:14.586
-
2
18
Owen Schefer
2:15.193
2:15.193
2:17.647
3
84
Nick Leverone
2:15.758
-
2:15.758
4
51
Raymond Blethen
2:15.773
2:15.773
2:19.383
5
44
Thomas Hart
2:15.980
2:15.980
2:17.249
6
13
Brent Simonson
2:16.114
2:16.114
2:18.760
7
7
Jared Lendrum
2:16.179
2:16.179
2:17.479
8
68
Ron Munnerlyn
2:16.522
2:16.522
2:18.459
9
56
Felix Borodaty
2:16.727
2:16.727
2:17.368
10
85
Steve Strickland
2:16.847
2:16.847
2:17.210
11
24
Brian Nelson
2:17.637
2:17.637
2:17.859
12
21
Mike Burke
2:21.133
2:21.563
2:21.133
13
09
Morgan Mehler
2:21.886
2:21.886
2:23.105
14
29
John McLendon
2:22.051
2:22.051
2:25.510
15
90
Steve Sturm
2:24.708
-
2:24.708
16
57
Christopher Collins
2:28.821
2:28.950
2:28.821