Car @ Virginia International Raceway (United States) 12 April 2019 by   North Carolina Region-SCCA
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.27 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
95
John Hainsworth
2:08.069
2:08.069
2:11.808
2
9
Danny Steyn
2:09.088
2:09.809
2:09.088
3
77
Matt Reynolds
2:10.065
2:10.065
2:14.290
4
151
Eric Powell
2:10.517
0.000
2:10.517
5
133
Broderick Bauguess
2:10.583
2:12.054
2:10.583
6
5
Peter Norton
2:11.298
2:11.298
2:11.686
7
20
Scotty B White
2:11.492
2:11.492
2:11.707
8
136
Garret Dunn
2:12.281
2:12.281
2:17.693
9
70
Darin Treakle
2:13.387
2:13.387
2:14.378
10
48
Alan Cross
2:14.103
2:14.333
2:14.103
11
189
Tomas Ballester
2:14.143
2:18.005
2:14.143
12
24
Rick Kavitski
2:14.315
2:14.315
2:16.596
13
22
Max Gee
2:14.662
2:15.343
2:14.662
14
4
Rob Hines
2:14.986
2:14.986
2:15.765
15
97
Kevin Leigh
2:15.132
2:15.132
2:15.513
16
33
Greg Amy
2:15.550
2:16.464
2:15.550
17
37
Amy Mills
2:16.025
2:16.053
2:16.025
18
171
Steve Rose
2:16.440
2:29.827
2:16.440
19
54
Don Tucker
2:16.731
2:25.301
2:16.731
20
156
Todd Buras
2:17.137
0.000
2:17.137
21
16
Marcos Vento
2:17.672
2:17.672
2:19.405
22
18
Steve Eckerich
2:18.043
2:41.802
2:18.043
23
25
Cole Ciraulo
2:18.071
0.000
2:18.071
24
71
Christopher Childs
2:18.103
2:19.211
2:18.103
25
78
Sally Mcnulty
2:18.469
0.000
2:18.469
26
164
James Rogerson
2:18.489
2:38.463
2:18.489
27
40
Antonio Suppa
2:18.551
0.000
2:18.551
28
61
Heikki Silegren
2:18.764
2:26.668
2:18.764
29
85
Dan Rolfe
2:19.206
2:22.528
2:19.206
30
7
Jared Lendrum
2:19.309
2:31.599
2:19.309
31
81
Hugh McHaffie
2:19.867
2:26.596
2:19.867
32
28
Michael Sperber
2:20.274
2:24.612
2:20.274
33
14
Rodney King
2:20.348
2:29.514
2:20.348
34
67
T O Johnson
2:20.465
2:21.938
2:20.465
35
35
Christopher Deen
2:21.668
2:33.249
2:21.668
36
17
Whitfield Gregg
2:22.519
2:26.865
2:22.519
37
65
Miner Wilcox
2:24.021
2:24.021
2:58.557
38
6
Omer Norton
2:24.059
2:24.059
0.000
39
195
Ben Bettenhausen
2:24.662
2:24.662
2:25.298
40
192
Jesse Singer
2:24.710
2:31.700
2:24.710
41
05
Sterling Land
2:25.127
2:27.719
2:25.127
42
110
Greg Abel
2:25.133
2:35.135
2:25.133
43
11
William Keeling
2:25.301
2:32.509
2:25.301
44
07
Philip Cunningham
2:26.266
2:30.500
2:26.266
45
91
David McPherson
2:26.319
2:37.137
2:26.319
46
23
Anthony (Coyote) Black
2:28.939
2:42.828
2:28.939
47
57
Chuck Hines
2:29.008
2:29.008
0.000
48
147
Anthony Parker
2:29.198
2:36.842
2:29.198
49
134
Joe Stadelmann
2:30.240
2:39.856
2:30.240
50
199
Carlos Serrano
2:36.330
2:38.961
2:36.330
51
100
Paul Perez
2:38.826
2:38.826
0.000
52
94
Phillip Di Pippo
0.000
0.000
0.000
53
6 T
Omer Norton
0.000
0.000
0.000
54
74
Tyler Maxson
0.000
0.000
0.000
55
31
Marshall Mast
0.000
0.000
0.000
56
01
Jasper Drengler
0.000
0.000
0.000

EP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
95
John Hainsworth
2:08.069
2:08.069
2:11.808
2
77
Matt Reynolds
2:10.065
2:10.065
2:14.290
3
151
Eric Powell
2:10.517
-
2:10.517
4
5
Peter Norton
2:11.298
2:11.298
2:11.686
5
24
Rick Kavitski
2:14.315
2:14.315
2:16.596
6
97
Kevin Leigh
2:15.132
2:15.132
2:15.513
7
33
Greg Amy
2:15.550
2:16.464
2:15.550
8
171
Steve Rose
2:16.440
2:29.827
2:16.440
9
54
Don Tucker
2:16.731
2:25.301
2:16.731
10
164
James Rogerson
2:18.489
2:38.463
2:18.489
11
61
Heikki Silegren
2:18.764
2:26.668
2:18.764
12
85
Dan Rolfe
2:19.206
2:22.528
2:19.206
13
65
Miner Wilcox
2:24.021
2:24.021
2:58.557
14
6
Omer Norton
2:24.059
2:24.059
-
15
23
Anthony (Coyote) Black
2:28.939
2:42.828
2:28.939
16
147
Anthony Parker
2:29.198
2:36.842
2:29.198
17
100
Paul Perez
2:38.826
2:38.826
-
18
6 T
Omer Norton
-
-
-

STL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
9
Danny Steyn
2:09.088
2:09.809
2:09.088
2
136
Garret Dunn
2:12.281
2:12.281
2:17.693
3
70
Darin Treakle
2:13.387
2:13.387
2:14.378
4
48
Alan Cross
2:14.103
2:14.333
2:14.103
5
22
Max Gee
2:14.662
2:15.343
2:14.662
6
37
Amy Mills
2:16.025
2:16.053
2:16.025
7
156
Todd Buras
2:17.137
-
2:17.137
8
16
Marcos Vento
2:17.672
2:17.672
2:19.405
9
18
Steve Eckerich
2:18.043
2:41.802
2:18.043
10
71
Christopher Childs
2:18.103
2:19.211
2:18.103
11
81
Hugh McHaffie
2:19.867
2:26.596
2:19.867
12
28
Michael Sperber
2:20.274
2:24.612
2:20.274
13
35
Christopher Deen
2:21.668
2:33.249
2:21.668
14
17
Whitfield Gregg
2:22.519
2:26.865
2:22.519
15
192
Jesse Singer
2:24.710
2:31.700
2:24.710
16
05
Sterling Land
2:25.127
2:27.719
2:25.127
17
110
Greg Abel
2:25.133
2:35.135
2:25.133
18
11
William Keeling
2:25.301
2:32.509
2:25.301
19
91
David McPherson
2:26.319
2:37.137
2:26.319
20
57
Chuck Hines
2:29.008
2:29.008
-
21
134
Joe Stadelmann
2:30.240
2:39.856
2:30.240
22
199
Carlos Serrano
2:36.330
2:38.961
2:36.330

T3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
133
Broderick Bauguess
2:10.583
2:12.054
2:10.583
2
20
Scotty B White
2:11.492
2:11.492
2:11.707
3
189
Tomas Ballester
2:14.143
2:18.005
2:14.143
4
4
Rob Hines
2:14.986
2:14.986
2:15.765
5
25
Cole Ciraulo
2:18.071
-
2:18.071
6
78
Sally Mcnulty
2:18.469
-
2:18.469
7
40
Antonio Suppa
2:18.551
-
2:18.551
8
7
Jared Lendrum
2:19.309
2:31.599
2:19.309
9
14
Rodney King
2:20.348
2:29.514
2:20.348
10
67
T O Johnson
2:20.465
2:21.938
2:20.465
11
195
Ben Bettenhausen
2:24.662
2:24.662
2:25.298
12
07
Philip Cunningham
2:26.266
2:30.500
2:26.266
13
94
Phillip Di Pippo
-
-
-
14
74
Tyler Maxson
-
-
-
15
31
Marshall Mast
-
-
-
16
01
Jasper Drengler
-
-
-