MX @ MONTENDRE (France) 14 April 2019 by   CHRONOMETRAGE D AQUITAINE
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.4 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
11
WOODMAN Elliot
105
35
35
35
2
89
BRANCHU Maxime
105
35
35
35
3
39
STEPHANNI Teddy
94
30
32
32
4
10
SIROT Vincent
92
32
30
30
5
4
REFAUVELET Denis
90
28
32
30
6
820
RONDEAU Mickael
88
32
28
28
7
31
HEURTEBISE François
82
30
20
32
8
1
TETAUD Marc
82
28
26
28
9
77
BELLOT Stéphane
82
26
30
26
10
12
NAUDIN Anthony
78
24
28
26
11
88
GUIET Thibaut
74
24
26
24
12
42
ADAM Benjamin
71
23
24
24
13
37
FOUBERT Cédric
69
26
23
20
14
125
FABRIS Romain
68
23
22
23
15
285
BOUTIN Léo
67
22
24
21
16
23
HEURTEBISE Norbert
66
21
23
22
17
30
MEUNIER Pacome
64
22
21
21
18
19
PINEAULT Arthur
63
21
20
22
19
3
SALIGAULT Nicolas
60
18
19
23
20
25
LAGORRE Corentin
59
19
22
18
21
16
SIROT Jordan
57
20
18
19
22
46
REY Steeve
50
17
17
16
23
21
LAFON Sandro
47
16
16
15
24
18
LEONE Benjamin
45
13
15
17
25
120
CHENE DUBOIS Thibault
41
20
21
-
26
17
CHEVALIER Julien
38
14
12
12
27
9
PERIVIER Jonathan
37
10
13
14
28
29
MATTLET Nicolas
37
15
14
8
29
20
SOULIER Gael
30
7
10
13
30
36
BRIMAUD Franck
30
9
11
10
31
24
MOREAU Florent
28
11
6
11
32
27
DELAGE Matiss
25
12
8
5
33
7
CRUBILLE Guillaume
20
6
7
7
34
69
COUDROY Antoine
19
19
-
-
35
15
ALLEAU Lilian
18
8
4
6
36
32
JEROME Antoine
17
3
5
9
37
26
LETERTRE Jonathane
16
3
9
4
38
6
GUISLAIN Alexandre
11
5
3
3
39
22
VAUZELLE Antoine
10
4
3
3
40
34
ARBONDIN Aymeric
8
3
2
3
41
28
EDWARDS Lee Paul
5
2
3
-

250 4T

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
11
WOODMAN Elliot
105
35
35
35
2
39
STEPHANNI Teddy
94
30
32
32
3
10
SIROT Vincent
92
32
30
30
4
1
TETAUD Marc
82
28
26
28
5
12
NAUDIN Anthony
78
24
28
26
6
42
ADAM Benjamin
71
23
24
24
7
37
FOUBERT Cédric
69
26
23
20
8
30
MEUNIER Pacome
64
22
21
21
9
19
PINEAULT Arthur
63
21
20
22
10
3
SALIGAULT Nicolas
60
18
19
23
11
25
LAGORRE Corentin
59
19
22
18
12
16
SIROT Jordan
57
20
18
19
13
46
REY Steeve
50
17
17
16
14
21
LAFON Sandro
47
16
16
15
15
18
LEONE Benjamin
45
13
15
17
16
17
CHEVALIER Julien
38
14
12
12
17
9
PERIVIER Jonathan
37
10
13
14
18
29
MATTLET Nicolas
37
15
14
8
19
20
SOULIER Gael
30
7
10
13
20
36
BRIMAUD Franck
30
9
11
10
21
24
MOREAU Florent
28
11
6
11
22
27
DELAGE Matiss
25
12
8
5
23
7
CRUBILLE Guillaume
20
6
7
7
24
15
ALLEAU Lilian
18
8
4
6
25
32
JEROME Antoine
17
3
5
9
26
26
LETERTRE Jonathane
16
3
9
4
27
6
GUISLAIN Alexandre
11
5
3
3
28
22
VAUZELLE Antoine
10
4
3
3
29
34
ARBONDIN Aymeric
8
3
2
3
30
28
EDWARDS Lee Paul
5
2
3
-

H 250 4T

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
89
BRANCHU Maxime
105
35
35
35
2
4
REFAUVELET Denis
90
28
32
30
3
820
RONDEAU Mickael
88
32
28
28
4
31
HEURTEBISE François
82
30
20
32
5
77
BELLOT Stéphane
82
26
30
26
6
88
GUIET Thibaut
74
24
26
24
7
125
FABRIS Romain
68
23
22
23
8
285
BOUTIN Léo
67
22
24
21
9
23
HEURTEBISE Norbert
66
21
23
22
10
120
CHENE DUBOIS Thibault
41
20
21
-
11
69
COUDROY Antoine
19
19
-
-