MX @ MONTENDRE (France) 14 April 2019 by   CHRONOMETRAGE D AQUITAINE
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.4 km 2 (02:04.714) 40.412 km/h BONNIN Mathieu
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
BONNIN Mathieu
0.000
5
2:04.714
2
40.412 km/h
2
33
DELLAU Guy Gérard
5.355
5
2:10.069
2
38.749 km/h
3
271
BOUCHET Clement
7.552
5
2:12.266
2
38.105 km/h
4
94
ROLIN Julien
9.482
5
2:14.196
4
37.557 km/h
5
28
GOFFRETEAU Baptiste
11.067
5
2:15.781
2
37.119 km/h
6
6
MEDES Julien
13.954
5
2:18.668
5
36.346 km/h
7
86
BONNEAUD Mathieu
17.653
5
2:22.367
4
35.401 km/h
8
85
TURPIN Stéphane
18.217
4
2:22.931
3
35.262 km/h
9
36
BILLEROT Benoit
21.560
4
2:26.274
2
34.456 km/h
10
169
PEZET Laurent
22.193
4
2:26.907
4
34.307 km/h
11
32
GRAVE Alexandre
23.118
4
2:27.832
2
34.093 km/h
12
512
BONNET Alexandre
24.871
4
2:29.585
2
33.693 km/h
13
21
MARTIN Dylan
25.194
4
2:29.908
2
33.621 km/h
14
686
NASLIN Charly
26.281
4
2:30.995
3
33.379 km/h
15
63
HELARD Honorine
26.893
4
2:31.607
4
33.244 km/h
16
228
PERTHUIS Léo
27.740
4
2:32.454
2
33.059 km/h
17
38
LEBLANC Damien
28.418
2
2:33.132
2
32.913 km/h
18
77
PELLETIER Marie-May
31.837
4
2:36.551
3
32.194 km/h
19
513
DALBET Ewan
32.606
4
2:37.320
2
32.037 km/h
20
52
BROUSSARD Cassandre
32.693
4
2:37.407
4
32.019 km/h
21
31
MARQUES Théo
32.722
4
2:37.436
4
32.013 km/h
22
2
RAPET Dominique
37.352
4
2:42.066
4
31.098 km/h
23
74
KRENZEL Laure
37.479
3
2:42.193
2
31.074 km/h
24
59
COUSIN Andréa
37.701
4
2:42.415
4
31.032 km/h
25
296
DAVID Rudy
39.473
4
2:44.187
4
30.697 km/h
26
26
LIMBERGERE Rudy
40.209
2
2:44.923
2
30.56 km/h
27
236
MITROSSE Didier
40.724
4
2:45.438
4
30.465 km/h
28
80
FERRAND Sarah
44.934
4
2:49.648
3
29.709 km/h
29
66
VETAULT Aurélien
46.256
4
2:50.970
2
29.479 km/h
30
145
RAPET Simon
48.462
4
2:53.176
4
29.103 km/h
31
29
CHAIGNIER Thierry
50.022
4
2:54.736
4
28.844 km/h
32
78
RAPET Anne
50.553
4
2:55.267
4
28.756 km/h
33
55
PELTIER Léa
1:04.162
3
3:08.876
3
26.684 km/h
34
68
MARCHAIS Mindy
1:05.665
3
3:10.379
2
26.474 km/h
35
64
FERRE Lise
1:11.284
3
3:15.998
2
25.715 km/h
36
47
BOURGEOIS Valentine
1:11.313
3
3:16.027
3
25.711 km/h
37
73
DESAIVRE Louise
1:13.241
3
3:17.955
2
25.46 km/h
38
40
MENARD Anais
1:17.736
3
3:22.450
3
24.895 km/h
39
70
BALDIT Séverine
1:21.321
3
3:26.035
2
24.462 km/h
40
115
CHAPEYROU Ugo
1:25.763
3
3:30.477
3
23.946 km/h
41
65
ARNAUD Morgan
1:38.895
3
3:43.609
3
22.539 km/h
42
76
GUILLANTON Isabelle
0.000
1
0.000
-
0 km/h

H TR FEM

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
5
2:04.714
2
40.412
2
33
5.355
5
2:10.069
2
38.749
3
271
7.552
5
2:12.266
2
38.105
4
94
9.482
5
2:14.196
4
37.557
5
28
11.067
5
2:15.781
2
37.119
6
6
13.954
5
2:18.668
5
36.346
7
86
17.653
5
2:22.367
4
35.401
8
85
18.217
4
2:22.931
3
35.262
9
36
21.560
4
2:26.274
2
34.456
10
169
22.193
4
2:26.907
4
34.307
11
32
23.118
4
2:27.832
2
34.093
12
512
24.871
4
2:29.585
2
33.693
13
21
25.194
4
2:29.908
2
33.621
14
686
26.281
4
2:30.995
3
33.379
15
228
27.740
4
2:32.454
2
33.059
16
38
28.418
2
2:33.132
2
32.913
17
513
32.606
4
2:37.320
2
32.037
18
31
32.722
4
2:37.436
4
32.013
19
2
37.352
4
2:42.066
4
31.098
20
296
39.473
4
2:44.187
4
30.697
21
26
40.209
2
2:44.923
2
30.56
22
236
40.724
4
2:45.438
4
30.465
23
66
46.256
4
2:50.970
2
29.479
24
145
48.462
4
2:53.176
4
29.103
25
29
50.022
4
2:54.736
4
28.844
26
115
1:25.763
3
3:30.477
3
23.946

TR FEM

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
63
4
2:31.607
4
33.244
2
77
4.944
4
2:36.551
3
32.194
3
52
5.800
4
2:37.407
4
32.019
4
74
10.586
3
2:42.193
2
31.074
5
59
10.808
4
2:42.415
4
31.032
6
80
18.041
4
2:49.648
3
29.709
7
78
23.660
4
2:55.267
4
28.756
8
55
37.269
3
3:08.876
3
26.684
9
68
38.772
3
3:10.379
2
26.474
10
64
44.391
3
3:15.998
2
25.715
11
47
44.420
3
3:16.027
3
25.711
12
73
46.348
3
3:17.955
2
25.46
13
40
50.843
3
3:22.450
3
24.895
14
70
54.428
3
3:26.035
2
24.462
15
65
1:12.002
3
3:43.609
3
22.539
16
76
1
0.000
-
0