Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
11
Zardo - De Bastiani
18:35.222
2:03.506
8:45.866
7:45.850
2
9
Dorigo - Dal Gobbo
19:38.590
2:19.570
8:59.618
8:19.402
3
37
Ravenščak - Pužič
19:51.453
2:05.288
9:31.160
8:15.005
4
10
Astuto - Giardino
19:56.041
2:05.787
9:25.637
8:24.617
5
7
"Lord Baurigo" - Fant
20:06.674
1:58.963
9:25.293
8:42.418
6
12
Marcon - Marcon
21:01.230
2:08.131
9:56.825
8:56.274
7
18
Cristini - Marcon
21:02.525
2:14.721
10:01.767
8:46.037
8
26
Cavernicolo - Vedova
21:11.173
2:15.124
9:59.949
8:56.100
9
1
"Riccio" - Campodall´orto
21:17.503
2:09.883
10:03.013
9:04.607
10
5
Krišto - Pajić
21:26.355
2:12.075
10:18.204
8:56.076
11
22
Cestaro - Favero
21:31.502
2:02.539
9:15.718
10:13.245
12
31
Zanin Mattia - Boscariol
21:34.073
2:31.554
10:06.360
8:56.159
13
28
Bortot - Lazzarini
21:35.464
2:13.551
10:14.062
9:07.851
14
20
Bandiers - Russo
21:36.065
2:09.583
10:35.645
8:50.837
15
24
Selverstel - Davare
21:48.201
2:11.387
10:12.402
9:24.412
16
29
Didone´- Momo
21:54.637
2:12.368
10:09.531
9:32.738
17
14
Fiorot - Fagherazzi
21:56.124
2:14.994
10:20.521
9:20.609
18
3
Crestan - Marzocco
22:15.689
1:59.635
9:45.360
10:30.694
19
35
Ghegin F. - Ghegin E.
22:26.053
2:00.402
9:37.664
10:47.987
20
38
Zanin - Alessio
22:28.594
2:26.066
10:34.010
9:28.518
21
36
Škulj - Štefančič
22:34.643
2:27.319
10:44.796
9:22.528
22
34
Masciadri - Frigerio
23:32.217
2:23.237
11:19.521
9:49.459
23
21
"Carmax83" - Barbo
23:38.037
5:35.885
9:30.536
8:31.616
24
8
Bressan - Granziera
23:55.379
2:21.140
10:15.811
11:18.428
25
16
Ghegin L. - Calderan
23:59.082
1:59.473
11:33.903
10:25.706
26
33
Lovati - Giuriato
24:04.819
2:22.325
10:31.824
11:10.670
27
39
Mete - Zeuli
24:27.889
2:16.233
12:42.230
9:29.426
28
4
Busetti - Forest
25:48.014
2:05.730
9:10.510
14:31.774
29
32
Dotta - Speranza
25:50.971
2:31.045
13:27.436
9:52.490
30
19
Bello - De Vita
26:24.093
2:15.758
12:36.561
11:31.774
31
15
D.R. Ghost - Patriarca
26:45.872
2:01.186
10:12.912
14:31.774
32
23
Parlotti - Druzina
26:57.982
2:01.179
16:27.436
8:29.367
33
30
Zanin Marco - Lorenzon
27:33.766
2:03.213
16:27.436
9:03.117
34
6
Lenisa - Cao
29:16.164
2:06.653
16:27.436
10:42.075
35
2
Zanatta - Battirossi
29:23.536
2:08.211
16:27.436
10:47.889
36
40
Noghera - Burva
29:30.097
2:35.885
16:27.436
10:26.776
37
41
Reghin -
31:38.439
5:35.885
16:27.436
9:35.118

RS TB

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
11
Zardo - De Bastiani
18:35.222
2:03.506
8:45.866
7:45.850

Challenge

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
9
Dorigo - Dal Gobbo
19:38.590
2:19.570
8:59.618
8:19.402

R2T

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
37
Ravenščak - Pužič
19:51.453
2:05.288
9:31.160
8:15.005

RS TB+

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
10
Astuto - Giardino
19:56.041
2:05.787
9:25.637
8:24.617

A6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
7
"Lord Baurigo" - Fant
20:06.674
1:58.963
9:25.293
8:42.418
2
8
Bressan - Granziera
23:55.379
2:21.140
10:15.811
11:18.428

Historic 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
12
Marcon - Marcon
21:01.230
2:08.131
9:56.825
8:56.274
2
14
Fiorot - Fagherazzi
21:56.124
2:14.994
10:20.521
9:20.609

N3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
18
Cristini - Marcon
21:02.525
2:14.721
10:01.767
8:46.037
2
20
Bandiers - Russo
21:36.065
2:09.583
10:35.645
8:50.837
3
16
Ghegin L. - Calderan
23:59.082
1:59.473
11:33.903
10:25.706
4
19
Bello - De Vita
26:24.093
2:15.758
12:36.561
11:31.774
5
15
D.R. Ghost - Patriarca
26:45.872
2:01.186
10:12.912
14:31.774

N1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
26
Cavernicolo - Vedova
21:11.173
2:15.124
9:59.949
8:56.100

500 Trophy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
1
"Riccio" - Campodall´orto
21:17.503
2:09.883
10:03.013
9:04.607
2
31
Zanin Mattia - Boscariol
21:34.073
2:31.554
10:06.360
8:56.159
3
28
Bortot - Lazzarini
21:35.464
2:13.551
10:14.062
9:07.851
4
29
Didone´- Momo
21:54.637
2:12.368
10:09.531
9:32.738
5
38
Zanin - Alessio
22:28.594
2:26.066
10:34.010
9:28.518
6
32
Dotta - Speranza
25:50.971
2:31.045
13:27.436
9:52.490
7
30
Zanin Marco - Lorenzon
27:33.766
2:03.213
16:27.436
9:03.117

Special

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
5
Krišto - Pajić
21:26.355
2:12.075
10:18.204
8:56.076

N2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
22
Cestaro - Favero
21:31.502
2:02.539
9:15.718
10:13.245
2
21
"Carmax83" - Barbo
23:38.037
5:35.885
9:30.536
8:31.616
3
23
Parlotti - Druzina
26:57.982
2:01.179
16:27.436
8:29.367

A5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
24
Selverstel - Davare
21:48.201
2:11.387
10:12.402
9:24.412

S 1600

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
3
Crestan - Marzocco
22:15.689
1:59.635
9:45.360
10:30.694

RS4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
35
Ghegin F. - Ghegin E.
22:26.053
2:00.402
9:37.664
10:47.987

Twingo Trophy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
36
Škulj - Štefančič
22:34.643
2:27.319
10:44.796
9:22.528
2
34
Masciadri - Frigerio
23:32.217
2:23.237
11:19.521
9:49.459
3
33
Lovati - Giuriato
24:04.819
2:22.325
10:31.824
11:10.670
4
39
Mete - Zeuli
24:27.889
2:16.233
12:42.230
9:29.426
5
40
Noghera - Burva
29:30.097
2:35.885
16:27.436
10:26.776
6
41
Reghin -
31:38.439
5:35.885
16:27.436
9:35.118

N4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
4
Busetti - Forest
25:48.014
2:05.730
9:10.510
14:31.774

R3T

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
6
Lenisa - Cao
29:16.164
2:06.653
16:27.436
10:42.075

A8

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
2
Zanatta - Battirossi
29:23.536
2:08.211
16:27.436
10:47.889