Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
11
Zardo - De Bastiani
10:49.372
2:03.506
8:45.866
2
4
Busetti - Forest
11:16.240
2:05.730
9:10.510
3
22
Cestaro - Favero
11:18.257
2:02.539
9:15.718
4
9
Dorigo - Dal Gobbo
11:19.188
2:19.570
8:59.618
5
7
"Lord Baurigo" - Fant
11:24.256
1:58.963
9:25.293
6
10
Astuto - Giardino
11:31.424
2:05.787
9:25.637
7
37
Ravenščak - Pužič
11:36.448
2:05.288
9:31.160
8
35
Ghegin F. - Ghegin E.
11:38.066
2:00.402
9:37.664
9
3
Crestan - Marzocco
11:44.995
1:59.635
9:45.360
10
12
Marcon - Marcon
12:04.956
2:08.131
9:56.825
11
1
"Riccio" - Campodall´orto
12:12.896
2:09.883
10:03.013
12
15
D.R. Ghost - Patriarca
12:14.098
2:01.186
10:12.912
13
26
Cavernicolo - Vedova
12:15.073
2:15.124
9:59.949
14
18
Cristini - Marcon
12:16.488
2:14.721
10:01.767
15
29
Didone´- Momo
12:21.899
2:12.368
10:09.531
16
24
Selverstel - Davare
12:23.789
2:11.387
10:12.402
17
28
Bortot - Lazzarini
12:27.613
2:13.551
10:14.062
18
5
Krišto - Pajić
12:30.279
2:12.075
10:18.204
19
14
Fiorot - Fagherazzi
12:35.515
2:14.994
10:20.521
20
8
Bressan - Granziera
12:36.951
2:21.140
10:15.811
21
31
Zanin Mattia - Boscariol
12:37.914
2:31.554
10:06.360
22
20
Bandiers - Russo
12:45.228
2:09.583
10:35.645
23
33
Lovati - Giuriato
12:54.149
2:22.325
10:31.824
24
38
Zanin - Alessio
13:00.076
2:26.066
10:34.010
25
36
Škulj - Štefančič
13:12.115
2:27.319
10:44.796
26
16
Ghegin L. - Calderan
13:33.376
1:59.473
11:33.903
27
34
Masciadri - Frigerio
13:42.758
2:23.237
11:19.521
28
19
Bello - De Vita
14:52.319
2:15.758
12:36.561
29
39
Mete - Zeuli
14:58.463
2:16.233
12:42.230
30
21
"Carmax83" - Barbo
15:06.421
5:35.885
9:30.536
31
32
Dotta - Speranza
15:58.481
2:31.045
13:27.436
32
23
Parlotti - Druzina
18:28.615
2:01.179
16:27.436
33
30
Zanin Marco - Lorenzon
18:30.649
2:03.213
16:27.436
34
6
Lenisa - Cao
18:34.089
2:06.653
16:27.436
35
2
Zanatta - Battirossi
18:35.647
2:08.211
16:27.436
36
40
Noghera - Burva
19:03.321
2:35.885
16:27.436
37
41
Reghin -
22:03.321
5:35.885
16:27.436

RS TB

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
11
Zardo - De Bastiani
10:49.372
2:03.506
8:45.866

N4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
4
Busetti - Forest
11:16.240
2:05.730
9:10.510

N2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
22
Cestaro - Favero
11:18.257
2:02.539
9:15.718
2
21
"Carmax83" - Barbo
15:06.421
5:35.885
9:30.536
3
23
Parlotti - Druzina
18:28.615
2:01.179
16:27.436

Challenge

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
9
Dorigo - Dal Gobbo
11:19.188
2:19.570
8:59.618

A6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
7
"Lord Baurigo" - Fant
11:24.256
1:58.963
9:25.293
2
8
Bressan - Granziera
12:36.951
2:21.140
10:15.811

RS TB+

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
10
Astuto - Giardino
11:31.424
2:05.787
9:25.637

R2T

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
37
Ravenščak - Pužič
11:36.448
2:05.288
9:31.160

RS4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
35
Ghegin F. - Ghegin E.
11:38.066
2:00.402
9:37.664

S 1600

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
3
Crestan - Marzocco
11:44.995
1:59.635
9:45.360

Historic 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
12
Marcon - Marcon
12:04.956
2:08.131
9:56.825
2
14
Fiorot - Fagherazzi
12:35.515
2:14.994
10:20.521

500 Trophy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
1
"Riccio" - Campodall´orto
12:12.896
2:09.883
10:03.013
2
29
Didone´- Momo
12:21.899
2:12.368
10:09.531
3
28
Bortot - Lazzarini
12:27.613
2:13.551
10:14.062
4
31
Zanin Mattia - Boscariol
12:37.914
2:31.554
10:06.360
5
38
Zanin - Alessio
13:00.076
2:26.066
10:34.010
6
32
Dotta - Speranza
15:58.481
2:31.045
13:27.436
7
30
Zanin Marco - Lorenzon
18:30.649
2:03.213
16:27.436

N3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
15
D.R. Ghost - Patriarca
12:14.098
2:01.186
10:12.912
2
18
Cristini - Marcon
12:16.488
2:14.721
10:01.767
3
20
Bandiers - Russo
12:45.228
2:09.583
10:35.645
4
16
Ghegin L. - Calderan
13:33.376
1:59.473
11:33.903
5
19
Bello - De Vita
14:52.319
2:15.758
12:36.561

N1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
26
Cavernicolo - Vedova
12:15.073
2:15.124
9:59.949

A5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
24
Selverstel - Davare
12:23.789
2:11.387
10:12.402

Special

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
5
Krišto - Pajić
12:30.279
2:12.075
10:18.204

Twingo Trophy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
33
Lovati - Giuriato
12:54.149
2:22.325
10:31.824
2
36
Škulj - Štefančič
13:12.115
2:27.319
10:44.796
3
34
Masciadri - Frigerio
13:42.758
2:23.237
11:19.521
4
39
Mete - Zeuli
14:58.463
2:16.233
12:42.230
5
40
Noghera - Burva
19:03.321
2:35.885
16:27.436
6
41
Reghin -
22:03.321
5:35.885
16:27.436

R3T

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
6
Lenisa - Cao
18:34.089
2:06.653
16:27.436

A8

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
2
Zanatta - Battirossi
18:35.647
2:08.211
16:27.436