Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
44
Christof Marciniak
1:59.338
2:04.806
1:59.338
2
12
Mateusz Nawrocki
2:00.058
2:04.436
2:00.058
3
96
Aneta Marciniak
2:00.718
2:19.968
2:00.718
4
59
Bartosz Machoński
2:03.176
2:09.204
2:03.176
5
27
Paweł Czyżewski
2:03.768
0.000
2:03.768
6
92
Alesandro Torresani
2:04.011
2:06.614
2:04.011
7
85
Paweł Sołtysiak
2:05.663
2:06.924
2:05.663
8
40
Adam Chojnacki
2:05.880
2:07.145
2:05.880
9
29
Przemysław Plecka
2:07.432
2:11.652
2:07.432
10
9
Jakub Biernacki
2:07.581
2:12.440
2:07.581
11
115
Marcin Długokęcki
2:08.054
2:17.494
2:08.054
12
19
Jakub Tupojka
2:08.747
2:22.648
2:08.747
13
5
Cezary Pelec
2:08.938
2:10.281
2:08.938
14
108
Michał Koral
2:09.877
2:14.905
2:09.877
15
7
Krzysztof Włodarczyk
2:09.894
0.000
2:09.894
16
49
Jacek Popko
2:10.785
2:15.579
2:10.785
17
64
Łukasz Szaruch
2:12.420
2:19.783
2:12.420
18
63
Łukasz Żukowski
2:14.111
2:18.771
2:14.111
19
11
Piotr Sawiak
2:14.954
2:17.256
2:14.954
20
31
Marcin Gancarz
2:15.648
0.000
2:15.648
21
2
Bogdan Kondracki
2:16.389
2:28.832
2:16.389
22
80
Jarosław Gruba
2:16.471
2:22.423
2:16.471
23
18
Andrzej Muszyński
2:16.838
2:20.669
2:16.838
24
4
Dariusz Muszyński
2:17.729
2:19.070
2:17.729
25
76
Grzegorz Tylawski
2:17.901
2:20.960
2:17.901
26
58
Rafał Michalski
2:20.199
2:20.199
2:21.463
27
39
Maciej Pałka
2:20.553
2:21.843
2:20.553
28
133
Marek Stawecki
2:24.173
2:34.101
2:24.173
29
72
Bartosz Kwiatek
2:25.100
2:27.193
2:25.100
30
87
Paweł Sawicki
2:28.169
2:33.247
2:28.169
31
45
Piotr Skrzypczuk
2:28.698
2:37.027
2:28.698
32
123
Piotr Broskowski
2:29.850
2:34.721
2:29.850
33
109
Dawid Janur
2:30.335
0.000
2:30.335
34
125
Magdalena Poszkowska
2:37.510
2:43.760
2:37.510
35
75
Mateusz Karobocz
2:46.276
2:51.688
2:46.276
36
79
Agnieszka Kurzynoga
2:47.951
2:48.939
2:47.951
37
38
Robert Ciesielski
2:49.928
3:00.298
2:49.928
38
83
Piotr Stachnik
2:52.454
2:52.454
2:53.296
39
73
Anita Lipko
2:59.800
2:59.800
3:11.722
40
84
Marek Pluta
3:13.249
3:40.951
3:13.249
41
47
Mateusz Szymanowski
0.000
0.000
0.000

grupa C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
44
Christof Marciniak
1:59.338
2:04.806
1:59.338
2
12
Mateusz Nawrocki
2:00.058
2:04.436
2:00.058
3
96
Aneta Marciniak
2:00.718
2:19.968
2:00.718
4
59
Bartosz Machoński
2:03.176
2:09.204
2:03.176
5
27
Paweł Czyżewski
2:03.768
-
2:03.768
6
92
Alesandro Torresani
2:04.011
2:06.614
2:04.011
7
85
Paweł Sołtysiak
2:05.663
2:06.924
2:05.663
8
40
Adam Chojnacki
2:05.880
2:07.145
2:05.880
9
29
Przemysław Plecka
2:07.432
2:11.652
2:07.432
10
9
Jakub Biernacki
2:07.581
2:12.440
2:07.581
11
115
Marcin Długokęcki
2:08.054
2:17.494
2:08.054
12
19
Jakub Tupojka
2:08.747
2:22.648
2:08.747
13
5
Cezary Pelec
2:08.938
2:10.281
2:08.938
14
108
Michał Koral
2:09.877
2:14.905
2:09.877
15
7
Krzysztof Włodarczyk
2:09.894
-
2:09.894
16
49
Jacek Popko
2:10.785
2:15.579
2:10.785
17
64
Łukasz Szaruch
2:12.420
2:19.783
2:12.420
18
63
Łukasz Żukowski
2:14.111
2:18.771
2:14.111
19
11
Piotr Sawiak
2:14.954
2:17.256
2:14.954
20
31
Marcin Gancarz
2:15.648
-
2:15.648
21
2
Bogdan Kondracki
2:16.389
2:28.832
2:16.389
22
80
Jarosław Gruba
2:16.471
2:22.423
2:16.471
23
18
Andrzej Muszyński
2:16.838
2:20.669
2:16.838
24
4
Dariusz Muszyński
2:17.729
2:19.070
2:17.729
25
76
Grzegorz Tylawski
2:17.901
2:20.960
2:17.901
26
58
Rafał Michalski
2:20.199
2:20.199
2:21.463
27
39
Maciej Pałka
2:20.553
2:21.843
2:20.553
28
133
Marek Stawecki
2:24.173
2:34.101
2:24.173
29
72
Bartosz Kwiatek
2:25.100
2:27.193
2:25.100
30
87
Paweł Sawicki
2:28.169
2:33.247
2:28.169
31
45
Piotr Skrzypczuk
2:28.698
2:37.027
2:28.698
32
123
Piotr Broskowski
2:29.850
2:34.721
2:29.850
33
109
Dawid Janur
2:30.335
-
2:30.335
34
125
Magdalena Poszkowska
2:37.510
2:43.760
2:37.510
35
75
Mateusz Karobocz
2:46.276
2:51.688
2:46.276
36
79
Agnieszka Kurzynoga
2:47.951
2:48.939
2:47.951
37
38
Robert Ciesielski
2:49.928
3:00.298
2:49.928
38
83
Piotr Stachnik
2:52.454
2:52.454
2:53.296
39
73
Anita Lipko
2:59.800
2:59.800
3:11.722
40
84
Marek Pluta
3:13.249
3:40.951
3:13.249
41
47
Mateusz Szymanowski
-
-
-