Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
172
Jacek Foltyn
0.000
15
1:53.878
14
129.075 Km/h
2
27
Paweł Czyżewski
12.062
13
2:05.940
12
116.713 Km/h
3
59
Bartosz Machoński
15.085
7
2:08.963
7
113.977 Km/h
4
64
Łukasz Szaruch
16.625
10
2:10.503
3
112.632 Km/h
5
204
Bartłomiej Kamma
17.077
10
2:10.955
8
112.243 Km/h
6
202
Marcin Wójcik
17.836
13
2:11.714
12
111.596 Km/h
7
92
Alesandro Torresani
18.158
13
2:12.036
12
111.324 Km/h
8
31
Marcin Gancarz
19.138
13
2:13.016
12
110.504 Km/h
9
63
Łukasz Żukowski
20.250
12
2:14.128
10
109.588 Km/h
10
19
Jakub Tupojka
20.280
8
2:14.158
7
109.563 Km/h
11
18
Andrzej Muszyński
20.281
9
2:14.159
8
109.563 Km/h
12
5
Cezary Pelec
20.375
4
2:14.253
4
109.486 Km/h
13
117
Michał Galewicz
21.876
11
2:15.754
5
108.275 Km/h
14
109
Dawid Janur
23.043
7
2:16.921
5
107.352 Km/h
15
76
Grzegorz Tylawski
23.389
6
2:17.267
6
107.082 Km/h
16
9
Jakub Biernacki
25.420
10
2:19.298
8
105.521 Km/h
17
87
Paweł Sawicki
27.876
11
2:21.754
9
103.692 Km/h
18
39
Maciej Pałka
27.886
12
2:21.764
10
103.685 Km/h
19
49
Jacek Popko
27.993
11
2:21.871
11
103.607 Km/h
20
11
Piotr Sawiak
28.392
11
2:22.270
11
103.316 Km/h
21
58
Rafał Michalski
28.839
12
2:22.717
12
102.993 Km/h
22
96
Aneta Marciniak
29.162
7
2:23.040
7
102.76 Km/h
23
133
Marek Stawecki
32.018
11
2:25.896
10
100.748 Km/h
24
108
Michał Koral
33.637
8
2:27.515
8
99.643 Km/h
25
4
Dariusz Muszyński
34.848
10
2:28.726
9
98.831 Km/h
26
80
Jarosław Gruba
35.821
3
2:29.699
3
98.189 Km/h
27
123
Piotr Broskowski
42.843
11
2:36.721
11
93.79 Km/h
28
2
Bogdan Kondracki
43.996
2
2:37.874
2
93.105 Km/h
29
45
Piotr Skrzypczuk
44.759
8
2:38.637
7
92.657 Km/h
30
125
Magdalena Poszkowska
50.252
10
2:44.130
10
89.556 Km/h
31
72
Bartosz Kwiatek
50.370
8
2:44.248
2
89.492 Km/h
32
83
Piotr Stachnik
52.184
9
2:46.062
9
88.514 Km/h
33
95
Sławomir Grausam
1:03.927
9
2:57.805
9
82.668 Km/h
34
85
Paweł Sołtysiak
1:04.155
9
2:58.033
9
82.562 Km/h
35
75
Mateusz Karobocz
1:04.716
9
2:58.594
9
82.303 Km/h
36
73
Anita Lipko
1:14.990
9
3:08.868
9
77.826 Km/h
37
84
Marek Pluta
1:39.550
5
3:33.428
3
68.87 Km/h
38
42
Marcin Marcinkowski
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
39
90
Dariusz Tomaszewski
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
40
277
Krzysztof Bartkowski
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
41
115
Marcin Długokęcki
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

grupa B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
172
15
1:53.878
14
129.075 Km/h
2
117
21.876
11
2:15.754
5
108.275 Km/h
3
42
-
0.000
-
0 Km/h
4
90
-
0.000
-
0 Km/h
5
277
-
0.000
-
0 Km/h

grupa C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
27
13
2:05.940
12
116.713 Km/h
2
59
3.023
7
2:08.963
7
113.977 Km/h
3
64
4.563
10
2:10.503
3
112.632 Km/h
4
204
5.015
10
2:10.955
8
112.243 Km/h
5
202
5.774
13
2:11.714
12
111.596 Km/h
6
92
6.096
13
2:12.036
12
111.324 Km/h
7
31
7.076
13
2:13.016
12
110.504 Km/h
8
63
8.188
12
2:14.128
10
109.588 Km/h
9
19
8.218
8
2:14.158
7
109.563 Km/h
10
18
8.219
9
2:14.159
8
109.563 Km/h
11
5
8.313
4
2:14.253
4
109.486 Km/h
12
109
10.981
7
2:16.921
5
107.352 Km/h
13
76
11.327
6
2:17.267
6
107.082 Km/h
14
9
13.358
10
2:19.298
8
105.521 Km/h
15
87
15.814
11
2:21.754
9
103.692 Km/h
16
39
15.824
12
2:21.764
10
103.685 Km/h
17
49
15.931
11
2:21.871
11
103.607 Km/h
18
11
16.330
11
2:22.270
11
103.316 Km/h
19
58
16.777
12
2:22.717
12
102.993 Km/h
20
96
17.100
7
2:23.040
7
102.76 Km/h
21
133
19.956
11
2:25.896
10
100.748 Km/h
22
108
21.575
8
2:27.515
8
99.643 Km/h
23
4
22.786
10
2:28.726
9
98.831 Km/h
24
80
23.759
3
2:29.699
3
98.189 Km/h
25
123
30.781
11
2:36.721
11
93.79 Km/h
26
2
31.934
2
2:37.874
2
93.105 Km/h
27
45
32.697
8
2:38.637
7
92.657 Km/h
28
125
38.190
10
2:44.130
10
89.556 Km/h
29
72
38.308
8
2:44.248
2
89.492 Km/h
30
83
40.122
9
2:46.062
9
88.514 Km/h
31
85
52.093
9
2:58.033
9
82.562 Km/h
32
75
52.654
9
2:58.594
9
82.303 Km/h
33
73
1:02.928
9
3:08.868
9
77.826 Km/h
34
84
1:27.488
5
3:33.428
3
68.87 Km/h
35
115
-
0.000
-
0 Km/h

grupa A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
95
9
2:57.805
9
82.668 Km/h