Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
44
Christof Marciniak
0.000
6
1:59.338
6
123.169 Km/h
2
12
Mateusz Nawrocki
0.720
5
2:00.058
5
122.431 Km/h
3
96
Aneta Marciniak
1.380
6
2:00.718
6
121.761 Km/h
4
59
Bartosz Machoński
3.838
13
2:03.176
12
119.332 Km/h
5
27
Paweł Czyżewski
4.430
12
2:03.768
8
118.761 Km/h
6
92
Alesandro Torresani
4.673
13
2:04.011
3
118.528 Km/h
7
85
Paweł Sołtysiak
6.325
9
2:05.663
4
116.97 Km/h
8
40
Adam Chojnacki
6.542
13
2:05.880
12
116.768 Km/h
9
29
Przemysław Plecka
8.094
12
2:07.432
6
115.346 Km/h
10
9
Jakub Biernacki
8.243
12
2:07.581
7
115.212 Km/h
11
115
Marcin Długokęcki
8.716
13
2:08.054
6
114.786 Km/h
12
19
Jakub Tupojka
9.409
12
2:08.747
12
114.168 Km/h
13
5
Cezary Pelec
9.600
12
2:08.938
10
113.999 Km/h
14
108
Michał Koral
10.539
9
2:09.877
8
113.175 Km/h
15
7
Krzysztof Włodarczyk
10.556
9
2:09.894
4
113.16 Km/h
16
49
Jacek Popko
11.447
11
2:10.785
5
112.389 Km/h
17
64
Łukasz Szaruch
13.082
8
2:12.420
6
111.001 Km/h
18
63
Łukasz Żukowski
14.773
12
2:14.111
10
109.602 Km/h
19
11
Piotr Sawiak
15.616
6
2:14.954
6
108.917 Km/h
20
31
Marcin Gancarz
16.310
12
2:15.648
11
108.36 Km/h
21
2
Bogdan Kondracki
17.051
12
2:16.389
12
107.771 Km/h
22
80
Jarosław Gruba
17.133
11
2:16.471
8
107.706 Km/h
23
18
Andrzej Muszyński
17.500
8
2:16.838
8
107.418 Km/h
24
4
Dariusz Muszyński
18.391
12
2:17.729
7
106.723 Km/h
25
76
Grzegorz Tylawski
18.563
10
2:17.901
10
106.59 Km/h
26
39
Maciej Pałka
21.215
12
2:20.553
10
104.578 Km/h
27
58
Rafał Michalski
22.125
6
2:21.463
6
103.906 Km/h
28
133
Marek Stawecki
24.835
11
2:24.173
7
101.953 Km/h
29
19
Paweł Zamelski
25.169
12
2:24.507
8
101.717 Km/h
30
72
Bartosz Kwiatek
25.762
6
2:25.100
3
101.301 Km/h
31
87
Paweł Sawicki
28.831
7
2:28.169
3
99.203 Km/h
32
45
Piotr Skrzypczuk
29.360
11
2:28.698
11
98.85 Km/h
33
123
Piotr Broskowski
30.512
11
2:29.850
10
98.09 Km/h
34
109
Dawid Janur
30.997
5
2:30.335
4
97.774 Km/h
35
125
Magdalena Poszkowska
38.172
10
2:37.510
3
93.32 Km/h
36
75
Mateusz Karobocz
46.938
10
2:46.276
10
88.4 Km/h
37
79
Agnieszka Kurzynoga
48.613
9
2:47.951
2
87.518 Km/h
38
38
Robert Ciesielski
50.590
10
2:49.928
10
86.5 Km/h
39
83
Piotr Stachnik
53.958
8
2:53.296
8
84.819 Km/h
40
73
Anita Lipko
1:12.384
6
3:11.722
3
76.667 Km/h
41
84
Marek Pluta
1:13.911
7
3:13.249
5
76.061 Km/h

grupa C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
44
6
1:59.338
6
123.169 Km/h
2
12
0.720
5
2:00.058
5
122.431 Km/h
3
96
1.380
6
2:00.718
6
121.761 Km/h
4
59
3.838
13
2:03.176
12
119.332 Km/h
5
27
4.430
12
2:03.768
8
118.761 Km/h
6
92
4.673
13
2:04.011
3
118.528 Km/h
7
85
6.325
9
2:05.663
4
116.97 Km/h
8
40
6.542
13
2:05.880
12
116.768 Km/h
9
29
8.094
12
2:07.432
6
115.346 Km/h
10
9
8.243
12
2:07.581
7
115.212 Km/h
11
115
8.716
13
2:08.054
6
114.786 Km/h
12
19
9.409
12
2:08.747
12
114.168 Km/h
13
5
9.600
12
2:08.938
10
113.999 Km/h
14
108
10.539
9
2:09.877
8
113.175 Km/h
15
7
10.556
9
2:09.894
4
113.16 Km/h
16
49
11.447
11
2:10.785
5
112.389 Km/h
17
64
13.082
8
2:12.420
6
111.001 Km/h
18
63
14.773
12
2:14.111
10
109.602 Km/h
19
11
15.616
6
2:14.954
6
108.917 Km/h
20
31
16.310
12
2:15.648
11
108.36 Km/h
21
2
17.051
12
2:16.389
12
107.771 Km/h
22
80
17.133
11
2:16.471
8
107.706 Km/h
23
18
17.500
8
2:16.838
8
107.418 Km/h
24
4
18.391
12
2:17.729
7
106.723 Km/h
25
76
18.563
10
2:17.901
10
106.59 Km/h
26
39
21.215
12
2:20.553
10
104.578 Km/h
27
58
22.125
6
2:21.463
6
103.906 Km/h
28
133
24.835
11
2:24.173
7
101.953 Km/h
29
19
25.169
12
2:24.507
8
101.717 Km/h
30
72
25.762
6
2:25.100
3
101.301 Km/h
31
87
28.831
7
2:28.169
3
99.203 Km/h
32
45
29.360
11
2:28.698
11
98.85 Km/h
33
123
30.512
11
2:29.850
10
98.09 Km/h
34
109
30.997
5
2:30.335
4
97.774 Km/h
35
125
38.172
10
2:37.510
3
93.32 Km/h
36
75
46.938
10
2:46.276
10
88.4 Km/h
37
79
48.613
9
2:47.951
2
87.518 Km/h
38
38
50.590
10
2:49.928
10
86.5 Km/h
39
83
53.958
8
2:53.296
8
84.819 Km/h
40
73
1:12.384
6
3:11.722
3
76.667 Km/h
41
84
1:13.911
7
3:13.249
5
76.061 Km/h