Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
122
Konrad Wilusz
1:46.569
1:46.569
1:51.246
2
188
Krzysztof Karkoszka
1:49.850
1:49.850
0.000
3
163
Andrzej Łukaszyk
1:50.480
1:50.480
2:08.457
4
23
Arkadiusz Śliwa
1:50.629
1:50.629
0.000
5
170
Radosław Prządka
1:51.699
1:51.699
0.000
6
91
Bogusław Kraus
1:52.090
1:52.090
1:59.107
7
35
Arkadiusz Baczyński
1:52.619
1:52.619
1:54.331
8
70
Piotr Demianiuk
1:52.705
1:52.705
1:53.540
9
43
Igor Piasecki
1:52.967
1:52.967
1:54.991
10
199
Damian Bochyński
1:53.125
1:53.125
1:57.429
11
24
Jakub Derecki
1:53.712
1:53.712
0.000
12
233
Arkadiusz Michalski
1:53.764
0.000
1:53.764
13
77
Tadeusz Klonowski
1:54.365
1:54.365
1:59.461
14
94
Klaudiusz Iciek
1:54.618
1:54.618
1:58.887
15
34
Andrzej Kozicki
1:55.019
1:55.019
0.000
16
57
Waldemar Krzyżanowski
1:55.135
1:55.135
1:56.147
17
13
Eugeniusz Śnieżko
1:55.540
1:55.540
0.000
18
32
Grzegorz Majewski
1:55.955
1:55.955
1:59.330
19
50
Jacek Kowalczyk
1:56.119
1:56.119
1:57.474
20
3
Mirosław Machij
1:56.294
1:58.740
1:56.294
21
1
Krzysztof Konarzewski
1:56.898
1:56.898
0.000
22
60
Emilian Rafał
1:56.973
1:56.973
0.000
23
78
Janusz Mitko
1:57.007
1:57.203
1:57.007
24
56
Grzegorz Łakomik
1:57.438
1:57.438
2:00.247
25
22
Radosław Skalmierski
1:57.524
1:57.524
1:58.139
26
61
Adam Baczyński
1:59.176
1:59.176
0.000
27
65
Maciej Firmanty
1:59.288
1:59.288
2:01.264
28
62
Katarzyna Kędziora
2:00.191
2:04.013
2:00.191
29
93
Marek Suder
2:00.611
2:00.611
2:03.122
30
102
Piotr Ciborowski
2:01.111
2:01.111
2:01.474
31
16
Tomasz Januszewski
2:01.168
2:01.168
2:02.874
32
147
Krzysztof Stawiasz
2:02.287
2:02.287
0.000
33
30
Przemysław Bryl
2:02.769
2:04.946
2:02.769
34
17
Jarosław Mazek
2:02.772
2:02.772
2:04.159
35
166
Rafał Madej
2:02.967
2:02.967
2:04.154
36
28
Arkadiusz Urbański
2:04.101
2:04.101
2:06.942
37
52
Adam Pietrzyk
2:04.167
2:04.167
2:10.686
38
117
Michał Galewicz
2:04.459
2:04.459
2:05.851
39
90
Dariusz Tomaszewski
2:05.039
2:05.039
2:06.987
40
172
Jacek Foltyn
2:06.315
0.000
2:06.315
41
48A
Janusz Woś
2:07.995
2:07.995
2:08.761
42
277
Krzysztof Bartkowski
2:10.237
2:10.237
2:21.894
43
666
Krzysztof Dziuba
2:10.537
0.000
2:10.537
44
51
Krzysztof Robak
2:15.101
2:15.101
0.000
45
42
Marcin Marcinkowski
2:21.488
2:21.488
2:21.553
46
157
Marcin Rutkowski
0.000
0.000
0.000
47
211
Łukasz Sacha
0.000
0.000
0.000

grupa B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
122
Konrad Wilusz
1:46.569
1:46.569
1:51.246
2
188
Krzysztof Karkoszka
1:49.850
1:49.850
-
3
163
Andrzej Łukaszyk
1:50.480
1:50.480
2:08.457
4
23
Arkadiusz Śliwa
1:50.629
1:50.629
-
5
170
Radosław Prządka
1:51.699
1:51.699
-
6
91
Bogusław Kraus
1:52.090
1:52.090
1:59.107
7
35
Arkadiusz Baczyński
1:52.619
1:52.619
1:54.331
8
70
Piotr Demianiuk
1:52.705
1:52.705
1:53.540
9
43
Igor Piasecki
1:52.967
1:52.967
1:54.991
10
199
Damian Bochyński
1:53.125
1:53.125
1:57.429
11
24
Jakub Derecki
1:53.712
1:53.712
-
12
233
Arkadiusz Michalski
1:53.764
-
1:53.764
13
77
Tadeusz Klonowski
1:54.365
1:54.365
1:59.461
14
94
Klaudiusz Iciek
1:54.618
1:54.618
1:58.887
15
34
Andrzej Kozicki
1:55.019
1:55.019
-
16
57
Waldemar Krzyżanowski
1:55.135
1:55.135
1:56.147
17
13
Eugeniusz Śnieżko
1:55.540
1:55.540
-
18
32
Grzegorz Majewski
1:55.955
1:55.955
1:59.330
19
50
Jacek Kowalczyk
1:56.119
1:56.119
1:57.474
20
3
Mirosław Machij
1:56.294
1:58.740
1:56.294
21
1
Krzysztof Konarzewski
1:56.898
1:56.898
-
22
60
Emilian Rafał
1:56.973
1:56.973
-
23
78
Janusz Mitko
1:57.007
1:57.203
1:57.007
24
56
Grzegorz Łakomik
1:57.438
1:57.438
2:00.247
25
22
Radosław Skalmierski
1:57.524
1:57.524
1:58.139
26
61
Adam Baczyński
1:59.176
1:59.176
-
27
65
Maciej Firmanty
1:59.288
1:59.288
2:01.264
28
62
Katarzyna Kędziora
2:00.191
2:04.013
2:00.191
29
93
Marek Suder
2:00.611
2:00.611
2:03.122
30
102
Piotr Ciborowski
2:01.111
2:01.111
2:01.474
31
16
Tomasz Januszewski
2:01.168
2:01.168
2:02.874
32
147
Krzysztof Stawiasz
2:02.287
2:02.287
-
33
30
Przemysław Bryl
2:02.769
2:04.946
2:02.769
34
17
Jarosław Mazek
2:02.772
2:02.772
2:04.159
35
166
Rafał Madej
2:02.967
2:02.967
2:04.154
36
28
Arkadiusz Urbański
2:04.101
2:04.101
2:06.942
37
52
Adam Pietrzyk
2:04.167
2:04.167
2:10.686
38
117
Michał Galewicz
2:04.459
2:04.459
2:05.851
39
90
Dariusz Tomaszewski
2:05.039
2:05.039
2:06.987
40
172
Jacek Foltyn
2:06.315
-
2:06.315
41
48A
Janusz Woś
2:07.995
2:07.995
2:08.761
42
277
Krzysztof Bartkowski
2:10.237
2:10.237
2:21.894
43
666
Krzysztof Dziuba
2:10.537
-
2:10.537
44
51
Krzysztof Robak
2:15.101
2:15.101
-
45
42
Marcin Marcinkowski
2:21.488
2:21.488
2:21.553
46
157
Marcin Rutkowski
-
-
-
47
211
Łukasz Sacha
-
-
-