Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
219
Paweł Szkopek
1:37.713
1:37.713
0.000
2
6
Bartek Wiczyński
1:38.512
1:38.512
0.000
3
98
Janusz Oskaldowicz
1:39.035
1:39.035
1:47.048
4
100
Adam Badziak
1:39.163
1:40.249
1:39.163
5
71
Piotr Stachowiak
1:39.407
1:39.407
0.000
6
95
Sławomir Grausam
1:40.468
1:40.468
0.000
7
331
Marek Szkopek
1:41.197
1:41.197
0.000
8
99
Hubert Tomaszewski
1:41.328
1:41.328
0.000
9
20
Marcin Walkowiak
1:41.933
1:41.933
1:42.205
10
47
Mateusz Szymanowski
1:42.185
1:43.223
1:42.185
11
68
Uve Kantimm
1:43.557
1:43.618
1:43.557
12
169
Robert Michalczewski
1:43.563
1:43.563
1:54.877
13
8
Michał Klejnot
1:43.813
1:43.813
1:44.553
14
266
Daniel Kuchnia
1:44.049
1:44.049
1:50.904
15
200
Monika Jaworska
1:44.191
1:44.191
0.000
16
88
Marcin Adamczewski
1:45.776
1:45.776
1:48.100
17
26
Rafał Trzciński
1:45.897
1:45.897
1:52.494
18
10
Kszysztof Szymański
1:45.999
1:45.999
1:47.740
19
103
Przemysław Janik
1:46.029
1:46.029
1:57.301
20
66
Adam Kropiwnicki
1:46.518
1:46.518
1:49.093
21
299
Arminas junevicius
1:46.554
1:46.554
1:49.163
22
128
Andrejs Kuznecovs
1:46.600
1:46.600
0.000
23
177
Sławomir Chmura
1:46.619
1:46.619
0.000
24
15
Paweł Kusyk
1:46.650
1:46.650
0.000
25
222
Ruslanos Mikilevicius
1:46.806
1:46.806
1:47.691
26
112
Andrejs Grinbergs
1:47.635
1:47.635
0.000
27
21
Adrian Bernat
1:47.819
1:47.819
1:49.516
28
186
Renars Mazgans
1:47.845
1:47.845
1:51.601
29
257
Daniel Mańkowski
1:48.111
1:48.111
0.000
30
144
Paweł Isański
1:48.623
1:48.623
0.000
31
55
Oleksy Matrynov
1:48.641
1:48.641
1:52.347
32
74
Rafał Łyko
1:49.112
1:49.112
1:52.407
33
110
Raitis Zverbulis
1:49.142
1:49.142
0.000
34
141
Marcin Majcher
1:49.416
1:49.416
0.000
35
89
Sebastian Kiedrzyński
1:49.462
1:49.462
1:52.336
36
105
Piotr Górka
1:49.531
1:49.531
0.000
37
82
Mariusz Durynek
1:50.059
1:50.059
1:53.358
38
51
Krzysztof Robak
1:50.699
1:50.699
0.000
39
46
Michał Bożałek
1:50.725
1:50.725
0.000
40
36
Andrij Gutowski
1:50.833
1:50.833
0.000
41
104
Adrian Jakubowski
1:51.098
1:52.628
1:51.098
42
107
Rafał Puchaczewski
1:51.146
1:51.146
1:51.212
43
124
Piotr Niechiela
1:52.314
1:52.314
0.000
44
67
Andrzej Prus
1:52.597
1:52.597
0.000
45
25
Grzegorz Czernecki
1:55.035
1:55.035
1:59.854
46
69
Jacek Górski
1:55.672
1:55.672
0.000
47
150
Anna Sobotka
1:55.836
1:55.836
1:57.940
48
33
Tomasz Szczepański
0.000
0.000
0.000

grupa A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
219
Paweł Szkopek
1:37.713
1:37.713
-
2
6
Bartek Wiczyński
1:38.512
1:38.512
-
3
98
Janusz Oskaldowicz
1:39.035
1:39.035
1:47.048
4
100
Adam Badziak
1:39.163
1:40.249
1:39.163
5
71
Piotr Stachowiak
1:39.407
1:39.407
-
6
95
Sławomir Grausam
1:40.468
1:40.468
-
7
331
Marek Szkopek
1:41.197
1:41.197
-
8
99
Hubert Tomaszewski
1:41.328
1:41.328
-
9
20
Marcin Walkowiak
1:41.933
1:41.933
1:42.205
10
47
Mateusz Szymanowski
1:42.185
1:43.223
1:42.185
11
68
Uve Kantimm
1:43.557
1:43.618
1:43.557
12
169
Robert Michalczewski
1:43.563
1:43.563
1:54.877
13
8
Michał Klejnot
1:43.813
1:43.813
1:44.553
14
266
Daniel Kuchnia
1:44.049
1:44.049
1:50.904
15
200
Monika Jaworska
1:44.191
1:44.191
-
16
88
Marcin Adamczewski
1:45.776
1:45.776
1:48.100
17
26
Rafał Trzciński
1:45.897
1:45.897
1:52.494
18
10
Kszysztof Szymański
1:45.999
1:45.999
1:47.740
19
103
Przemysław Janik
1:46.029
1:46.029
1:57.301
20
66
Adam Kropiwnicki
1:46.518
1:46.518
1:49.093
21
299
Arminas junevicius
1:46.554
1:46.554
1:49.163
22
128
Andrejs Kuznecovs
1:46.600
1:46.600
-
23
177
Sławomir Chmura
1:46.619
1:46.619
-
24
15
Paweł Kusyk
1:46.650
1:46.650
-
25
222
Ruslanos Mikilevicius
1:46.806
1:46.806
1:47.691
26
112
Andrejs Grinbergs
1:47.635
1:47.635
-
27
21
Adrian Bernat
1:47.819
1:47.819
1:49.516
28
186
Renars Mazgans
1:47.845
1:47.845
1:51.601
29
257
Daniel Mańkowski
1:48.111
1:48.111
-
30
144
Paweł Isański
1:48.623
1:48.623
-
31
55
Oleksy Matrynov
1:48.641
1:48.641
1:52.347
32
74
Rafał Łyko
1:49.112
1:49.112
1:52.407
33
110
Raitis Zverbulis
1:49.142
1:49.142
-
34
141
Marcin Majcher
1:49.416
1:49.416
-
35
89
Sebastian Kiedrzyński
1:49.462
1:49.462
1:52.336
36
105
Piotr Górka
1:49.531
1:49.531
-
37
82
Mariusz Durynek
1:50.059
1:50.059
1:53.358
38
51
Krzysztof Robak
1:50.699
1:50.699
-
39
46
Michał Bożałek
1:50.725
1:50.725
-
40
36
Andrij Gutowski
1:50.833
1:50.833
-
41
104
Adrian Jakubowski
1:51.098
1:52.628
1:51.098
42
107
Rafał Puchaczewski
1:51.146
1:51.146
1:51.212
43
124
Piotr Niechiela
1:52.314
1:52.314
-
44
67
Andrzej Prus
1:52.597
1:52.597
-
45
25
Grzegorz Czernecki
1:55.035
1:55.035
1:59.854
46
69
Jacek Górski
1:55.672
1:55.672
-
47
150
Anna Sobotka
1:55.836
1:55.836
1:57.940
48
33
Tomasz Szczepański
-
-
-