Bike @ Roma (Australia) 26 August 2018 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
46
Lachlan STANFORD
1:05:50.344
11:35.974
11:05.554
11:00.487
10:45.587
10:49.934
10:32.808
2
54
Matt MURRY
1:09:00.074
12:22.556
11:45.211
11:29.033
11:15.897
11:04.290
11:03.087
3
30
Harrison TEED
1:09:27.447
11:46.279
11:58.336
11:25.771
11:21.725
11:20.094
11:35.242
4
64
Ruben CHADWICK
1:10:13.403
12:33.444
12:09.320
11:49.077
11:23.737
11:09.435
11:08.390
5
18
Cameron BINSTEAD
1:11:31.383
12:44.242
12:04.950
11:59.560
11:40.769
11:34.838
11:27.024
6
97
Mackenzie BOWSER
1:12:17.096
12:55.970
12:23.925
12:06.769
11:45.733
11:30.939
11:33.760
7
94
Luke ALLAN
1:12:38.480
12:35.093
12:44.714
12:16.177
11:50.825
11:41.806
11:29.865
8
56
Jaiden TREASURE
1:13:31.684
13:02.779
12:38.951
12:19.279
12:06.860
11:52.657
11:31.158
9
44
Cameron BANKS
1:15:55.637
12:46.420
12:41.895
12:25.853
13:54.912
12:23.420
11:43.137
10
43
Brayden ZILLMAN
1:17:08.965
13:52.407
13:06.132
12:44.163
12:58.910
12:17.603
12:09.750
11
105
Matthew SHELTON
1:19:33.959
14:04.641
13:40.693
13:08.999
12:56.828
12:55.932
12:46.866
12
170
Daniel SAWTELL
1:19:34.825
14:21.031
13:32.607
13:12.992
13:00.229
12:46.074
12:41.892
13
401
Andrew FORD
1:21:27.777
14:19.486
13:58.349
13:33.151
13:34.925
12:53.216
13:08.650
14
437
Phil NEWMAN
1:23:14.467
15:09.245
14:14.432
13:56.033
13:17.544
13:16.284
13:20.929
15
124
Mathew ANDERSON
1:23:40.505
14:43.366
14:01.237
14:07.473
13:27.921
13:49.289
13:31.219
16
473
William GODFREY
1:23:45.780
15:04.733
14:05.256
13:52.499
13:37.255
13:36.099
13:29.938
17
413
Daniel YUNG
1:25:51.222
15:30.720
14:44.666
14:00.469
14:07.559
13:50.781
13:37.027
18
632
Ebony NIELSEN
1:26:19.550
15:12.857
14:31.420
14:38.293
14:20.508
13:52.631
13:43.841
19
A14
Simon BETTS
1:26:58.439
15:58.967
14:26.737
14:40.228
14:15.899
13:49.565
13:47.043
20
447
Daniel WALL
1:28:51.517
15:56.994
15:09.631
14:53.394
14:22.480
14:28.919
14:00.099
21
421
Jason PEARCE
1:33:37.024
17:12.468
16:21.434
15:21.587
14:36.569
14:45.016
15:19.950
22
GW
Geoff WHITE
1:34:04.974
16:59.063
16:03.958
15:43.640
15:11.119
15:01.160
15:06.034
23
R14
William RICKETTS
1:39:08.366
16:51.397
18:46.522
16:45.547
15:42.402
15:20.798
15:41.700
24
626
Zoe BOCCARI
1:39:56.477
18:16.496
16:57.554
16:01.351
16:27.261
16:00.492
16:13.323
25
702N
Ivy CROSS
1:49:16.690
18:49.046
16:54.657
18:36.695
18:29.699
17:47.010
18:39.583
26
99
Lachlan ALLAN
30:27.602
12:06.015
18:21.587
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

A - Pro All Powers

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
46
Lachlan STANFORD
1:05:50.344
11:35.974
11:05.554
11:00.487
10:45.587
10:49.934
10:32.808
2
54
Matt MURRY
1:09:00.074
12:22.556
11:45.211
11:29.033
11:15.897
11:04.290
11:03.087
3
30
Harrison TEED
1:09:27.447
11:46.279
11:58.336
11:25.771
11:21.725
11:20.094
11:35.242
4
64
Ruben CHADWICK
1:10:13.403
12:33.444
12:09.320
11:49.077
11:23.737
11:09.435
11:08.390
5
18
Cameron BINSTEAD
1:11:31.383
12:44.242
12:04.950
11:59.560
11:40.769
11:34.838
11:27.024
6
97
Mackenzie BOWSER
1:12:17.096
12:55.970
12:23.925
12:06.769
11:45.733
11:30.939
11:33.760
7
56
Jaiden TREASURE
1:13:31.684
13:02.779
12:38.951
12:19.279
12:06.860
11:52.657
11:31.158
8
99
Lachlan ALLAN
30:27.602
12:06.015
18:21.587
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

B - Expert All Powers

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
94
Luke ALLAN
1:12:38.480
12:35.093
12:44.714
12:16.177
11:50.825
11:41.806
11:29.865
2
44
Cameron BANKS
1:15:55.637
12:46.420
12:41.895
12:25.853
13:54.912
12:23.420
11:43.137
3
43
Brayden ZILLMAN
1:17:08.965
13:52.407
13:06.132
12:44.163
12:58.910
12:17.603
12:09.750

C - Veteran Experts (Over 35's)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
105
Matthew SHELTON
1:19:33.959
14:04.641
13:40.693
13:08.999
12:56.828
12:55.932
12:46.866
2
170
Daniel SAWTELL
1:19:34.825
14:21.031
13:32.607
13:12.992
13:00.229
12:46.074
12:41.892
3
124
Mathew ANDERSON
1:23:40.505
14:43.366
14:01.237
14:07.473
13:27.921
13:49.289
13:31.219

F - Veteran Clubman (Over 35's)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
401
Andrew FORD
1:21:27.777
14:19.486
13:58.349
13:33.151
13:34.925
12:53.216
13:08.650
2
437
Phil NEWMAN
1:23:14.467
15:09.245
14:14.432
13:56.033
13:17.544
13:16.284
13:20.929
3
473
William GODFREY
1:23:45.780
15:04.733
14:05.256
13:52.499
13:37.255
13:36.099
13:29.938
4
413
Daniel YUNG
1:25:51.222
15:30.720
14:44.666
14:00.469
14:07.559
13:50.781
13:37.027
5
A14
Simon BETTS
1:26:58.439
15:58.967
14:26.737
14:40.228
14:15.899
13:49.565
13:47.043
6
447
Daniel WALL
1:28:51.517
15:56.994
15:09.631
14:53.394
14:22.480
14:28.919
14:00.099
7
421
Jason PEARCE
1:33:37.024
17:12.468
16:21.434
15:21.587
14:36.569
14:45.016
15:19.950
8
GW
Geoff WHITE
1:34:04.974
16:59.063
16:03.958
15:43.640
15:11.119
15:01.160
15:06.034
9
R14
William RICKETTS
1:39:08.366
16:51.397
18:46.522
16:45.547
15:42.402
15:20.798
15:41.700

I - Ladies

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
632
Ebony NIELSEN
1:26:19.550
15:12.857
14:31.420
14:38.293
14:20.508
13:52.631
13:43.841
2
626
Zoe BOCCARI
1:39:56.477
18:16.496
16:57.554
16:01.351
16:27.261
16:00.492
16:13.323
3
702N
Ivy CROSS
1:49:16.690
18:49.046
16:54.657
18:36.695
18:29.699
17:47.010
18:39.583