Bike @ Roma (Australia) 26 August 2018 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
708
Thomas TEED
1:08:06.301
11:29.203
11:24.109
11:24.793
11:13.299
11:19.330
11:15.567
2
707
Benjamin TEED
1:08:08.374
11:44.830
11:27.549
11:19.490
11:16.099
11:11.957
11:08.449
3
727
Tom PARK
1:13:37.903
12:42.740
12:25.891
12:23.623
12:04.435
12:03.351
11:57.863
4
766
Yolanda TREASURE
1:14:44.909
12:43.951
12:49.289
12:34.541
12:17.570
12:06.469
12:13.089
5
770
Kelly WOOLSTON
1:14:50.748
13:04.281
12:47.584
12:27.276
12:02.690
11:57.674
12:31.243
6
709
Cooper BENGTSON
1:15:30.951
13:06.549
12:52.875
12:32.705
12:22.419
12:17.467
12:18.936
7
726
Jack CONLAN
1:15:51.023
12:49.912
12:48.902
12:39.013
12:36.678
12:25.523
12:30.995
8
J69
Jett WILLIAMS
1:16:36.506
13:15.678
12:56.105
12:41.196
12:44.286
12:39.452
12:19.789
9
777
Jake HAYES
1:17:27.084
12:48.601
13:38.590
12:26.211
12:25.336
13:27.444
12:40.902
10
702
Joel MURRAY
1:17:46.339
13:16.753
13:08.399
12:51.518
12:30.735
13:11.222
12:47.712
11
14
Cody CRIMMINS
1:19:31.797
13:32.029
13:17.465
12:45.174
12:55.475
13:20.017
13:41.637
12
117
Eli TRIPCONY
1:19:49.954
13:55.751
13:46.847
13:09.989
13:04.760
12:55.743
12:56.864
13
717x
James BOYCE
1:21:40.308
14:27.121
14:17.060
13:33.653
13:11.646
13:09.864
13:00.964
14
36
Riley CRIMMINS
1:21:53.308
14:24.314
14:07.576
13:31.704
13:34.117
13:06.939
13:08.658
15
420
Max STEVENSON
1:22:16.219
15:58.940
13:44.344
13:30.322
12:55.543
12:53.967
13:13.103
16
7
Beau TRIPCONY
1:24:20.424
14:29.408
14:13.082
13:38.087
14:04.449
14:16.837
13:38.561
17
811
Oliver VAN SOMEREN
1:25:40.855
16:58.840
13:58.932
13:56.034
13:58.758
13:46.216
13:02.075
18
725
Angus BRASCH
1:28:19.542
15:27.342
14:49.468
15:01.674
14:32.075
14:22.403
14:06.580
19
722
George MORRIS
1:29:13.227
16:34.558
15:15.874
14:31.807
14:35.200
14:05.846
14:09.942
20
X
Vaughn MITTELHEUSER
1:29:33.610
15:23.508
15:08.453
15:01.686
14:50.710
14:31.363
14:37.890
21
715x
Branden ELLIS
1:32:18.974
13:56.090
13:41.666
14:07.561
23:44.633
13:31.086
13:17.938
22
614
George SHAW
1:32:38.608
17:49.663
15:38.267
14:41.606
15:03.516
15:08.017
14:17.539
23
986
Charlie CONNOLLY
1:33:13.966
17:12.800
15:51.957
15:27.809
15:21.982
14:47.812
14:31.606
24
703
Liam COLEBORN
1:33:35.333
15:07.690
14:54.654
14:40.492
15:49.755
16:20.203
16:42.539
25
P8
Bailey PAROZ
1:34:56.549
16:38.033
16:15.940
15:48.899
15:26.761
15:19.372
15:27.544
26
909
Grace WOOLSTON
1:35:04.407
16:25.898
16:07.164
15:44.132
15:51.565
15:39.351
15:16.297
27
997
Harley HUTTON
1:36:38.811
16:39.741
16:25.069
16:07.570
15:55.096
15:36.921
15:54.414
28
992
Toby PAGE
1:37:36.602
17:43.491
16:54.202
16:17.451
15:43.544
15:23.085
15:34.829
29
747x
Liam COVERDALE
1:38:47.006
17:14.445
17:06.006
15:57.333
15:16.462
16:49.860
16:22.900
30
809
Justin RICHARDS
1:41:13.073
17:35.031
17:35.031
16:31.118
15:56.039
16:55.946
16:39.908
31
416
Tom MCDONALD
1:48:31.176
19:57.183
18:19.446
18:15.280
17:48.671
17:09.031
17:01.565
32
E72
Elsie CROSS
2:04:58.675
18:13.757
25:01.109
17:09.398
16:46.385
23:42.983
24:05.043
33
840
Mitch FORD
1:36:03.800
20:56.725
18:23.580
19:27.537
17:55.621
19:20.337
-
34
701
Thomas WOOD
38:31.423
13:01.288
12:48.294
12:41.841
-
-
-
35
704
Levii READ
26:58.507
13:08.672
13:49.835
-
-
-
-

L - Junior Under 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250cc 4 stroke (13 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
708
Thomas TEED
1:08:06.301
11:29.203
11:24.109
11:24.793
11:13.299
11:19.330
11:15.567
2
707
Benjamin TEED
1:08:08.374
11:44.830
11:27.549
11:19.490
11:16.099
11:11.957
11:08.449
3
727
Tom PARK
1:13:37.903
12:42.740
12:25.891
12:23.623
12:04.435
12:03.351
11:57.863
4
770
Kelly WOOLSTON
1:14:50.748
13:04.281
12:47.584
12:27.276
12:02.690
11:57.674
12:31.243
5
709
Cooper BENGTSON
1:15:30.951
13:06.549
12:52.875
12:32.705
12:22.419
12:17.467
12:18.936
6
726
Jack CONLAN
1:15:51.023
12:49.912
12:48.902
12:39.013
12:36.678
12:25.523
12:30.995
7
777
Jake HAYES
1:17:27.084
12:48.601
13:38.590
12:26.211
12:25.336
13:27.444
12:40.902
8
702
Joel MURRAY
1:17:46.339
13:16.753
13:08.399
12:51.518
12:30.735
13:11.222
12:47.712
9
717x
James BOYCE
1:21:40.308
14:27.121
14:17.060
13:33.653
13:11.646
13:09.864
13:00.964
10
725
Angus BRASCH
1:28:19.542
15:27.342
14:49.468
15:01.674
14:32.075
14:22.403
14:06.580
11
722
George MORRIS
1:29:13.227
16:34.558
15:15.874
14:31.807
14:35.200
14:05.846
14:09.942
12
X
Vaughn MITTELHEUSER
1:29:33.610
15:23.508
15:08.453
15:01.686
14:50.710
14:31.363
14:37.890
13
715x
Branden ELLIS
1:32:18.974
13:56.090
13:41.666
14:07.561
23:44.633
13:31.086
13:17.938
14
614
George SHAW
1:32:38.608
17:49.663
15:38.267
14:41.606
15:03.516
15:08.017
14:17.539
15
703
Liam COLEBORN
1:33:35.333
15:07.690
14:54.654
14:40.492
15:49.755
16:20.203
16:42.539
16
747x
Liam COVERDALE
1:38:47.006
17:14.445
17:06.006
15:57.333
15:16.462
16:49.860
16:22.900
17
701
Thomas WOOD
38:31.423
13:01.288
12:48.294
12:41.841
-
-
-
18
704
Levii READ
26:58.507
13:08.672
13:49.835
-
-
-
-

O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250cc 4 stroke (13 to 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
766
Yolanda TREASURE
1:14:44.909
12:43.951
12:49.289
12:34.541
12:17.570
12:06.469
12:13.089
2
909
Grace WOOLSTON
1:35:04.407
16:25.898
16:07.164
15:44.132
15:51.565
15:39.351
15:16.297

Q - Junior Under 65cc (7 - 11 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
J69
Jett WILLIAMS
1:16:36.506
13:15.678
12:56.105
12:41.196
12:44.286
12:39.452
12:19.789
2
36
Riley CRIMMINS
1:21:53.308
14:24.314
14:07.576
13:31.704
13:34.117
13:06.939
13:08.658
3
420
Max STEVENSON
1:22:16.219
15:58.940
13:44.344
13:30.322
12:55.543
12:53.967
13:13.103
4
7
Beau TRIPCONY
1:24:20.424
14:29.408
14:13.082
13:38.087
14:04.449
14:16.837
13:38.561
5
986
Charlie CONNOLLY
1:33:13.966
17:12.800
15:51.957
15:27.809
15:21.982
14:47.812
14:31.606
6
997
Harley HUTTON
1:36:38.811
16:39.741
16:25.069
16:07.570
15:55.096
15:36.921
15:54.414
7
992
Toby PAGE
1:37:36.602
17:43.491
16:54.202
16:17.451
15:43.544
15:23.085
15:34.829
8
416
Tom MCDONALD
1:48:31.176
19:57.183
18:19.446
18:15.280
17:48.671
17:09.031
17:01.565
9
840
Mitch FORD
1:36:03.800
20:56.725
18:23.580
19:27.537
17:55.621
19:20.337
-

M - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (12 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
14
Cody CRIMMINS
1:19:31.797
13:32.029
13:17.465
12:45.174
12:55.475
13:20.017
13:41.637
2
811
Oliver VAN SOMEREN
1:25:40.855
16:58.840
13:58.932
13:56.034
13:58.758
13:46.216
13:02.075
3
P8
Bailey PAROZ
1:34:56.549
16:38.033
16:15.940
15:48.899
15:26.761
15:19.372
15:27.544

N - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 - 11 years Small Wheels)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
117
Eli TRIPCONY
1:19:49.954
13:55.751
13:46.847
13:09.989
13:04.760
12:55.743
12:56.864
2
809
Justin RICHARDS
1:41:13.073
17:35.031
17:35.031
16:31.118
15:56.039
16:55.946
16:39.908

P - Junior Girls under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (13 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
E72
Elsie CROSS
2:04:58.675
18:13.757
25:01.109
17:09.398
16:46.385
23:42.983
24:05.043