Bike @ Roma (Australia) 26 August 2018 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km 1 (11:08.449) 0 km/h Benjamin TEED
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
707
Benjamin TEED
11:08.449
0.000
1
11:08.449
1
-
2
708
Thomas TEED
11:15.567
7.118
1
11:15.567
1
-
3
727
Tom PARK
11:57.863
49.414
1
11:57.863
1
-
4
766
Yolanda TREASURE
12:13.089
1:04.640
1
12:13.089
1
-
5
709
Cooper BENGTSON
12:18.936
1:10.487
1
12:18.936
1
-
6
J69
Jett WILLIAMS
12:19.789
1:11.340
1
12:19.789
1
-
7
726
Jack CONLAN
12:30.995
1:22.546
1
12:30.995
1
-
8
770
Kelly WOOLSTON
12:31.243
1:22.794
1
12:31.243
1
-
9
777
Jake HAYES
12:40.902
1:32.453
1
12:40.902
1
-
10
702
Joel MURRAY
12:47.712
1:39.263
1
12:47.712
1
-
11
117
Eli TRIPCONY
12:56.864
1:48.415
1
12:56.864
1
-
12
717x
James BOYCE
13:00.964
1:52.515
1
13:00.964
1
-
13
811
Oliver VAN SOMEREN
13:02.075
1:53.626
1
13:02.075
1
-
14
36
Riley CRIMMINS
13:08.658
2:00.209
1
13:08.658
1
-
15
420
Max STEVENSON
13:13.103
2:04.654
1
13:13.103
1
-
16
715x
Branden ELLIS
13:17.938
2:09.489
1
13:17.938
1
-
17
7
Beau TRIPCONY
13:38.561
2:30.112
1
13:38.561
1
-
18
14
Cody CRIMMINS
13:41.637
2:33.188
1
13:41.637
1
-
19
725
Angus BRASCH
14:06.580
2:58.131
1
14:06.580
1
-
20
722
George MORRIS
14:09.942
3:01.493
1
14:09.942
1
-
21
614
George SHAW
14:17.539
3:09.090
1
14:17.539
1
-
22
986
Charlie CONNOLLY
14:31.606
3:23.157
1
14:31.606
1
-
23
X
Vaughn MITTELHEUSER
14:37.890
3:29.441
1
14:37.890
1
-
24
909
Grace WOOLSTON
15:16.297
4:07.848
1
15:16.297
1
-
25
P8
Bailey PAROZ
15:27.544
4:19.095
1
15:27.544
1
-
26
992
Toby PAGE
15:34.829
4:26.380
1
15:34.829
1
-
27
997
Harley HUTTON
15:54.414
4:45.965
1
15:54.414
1
-
28
747x
Liam COVERDALE
16:22.900
5:14.451
1
16:22.900
1
-
29
809
Justin RICHARDS
16:39.908
5:31.459
1
16:39.908
1
-
30
703
Liam COLEBORN
16:42.539
5:34.090
1
16:42.539
1
-
31
416
Tom MCDONALD
17:01.565
5:53.116
1
17:01.565
1
-
32
E72
Elsie CROSS
24:05.043
12:56.594
1
24:05.043
1
-

L - Junior Under 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250cc 4 stroke (13 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
707
11:08.449
1
11:08.449
1
0 km/h
2
708
11:15.567
7.118
1
11:15.567
1
0 km/h
3
727
11:57.863
49.414
1
11:57.863
1
0 km/h
4
709
12:18.936
1:10.487
1
12:18.936
1
0 km/h
5
726
12:30.995
1:22.546
1
12:30.995
1
0 km/h
6
770
12:31.243
1:22.794
1
12:31.243
1
0 km/h
7
777
12:40.902
1:32.453
1
12:40.902
1
0 km/h
8
702
12:47.712
1:39.263
1
12:47.712
1
0 km/h
9
717x
13:00.964
1:52.515
1
13:00.964
1
0 km/h
10
715x
13:17.938
2:09.489
1
13:17.938
1
0 km/h
11
725
14:06.580
2:58.131
1
14:06.580
1
0 km/h
12
722
14:09.942
3:01.493
1
14:09.942
1
0 km/h
13
614
14:17.539
3:09.090
1
14:17.539
1
0 km/h
14
X
14:37.890
3:29.441
1
14:37.890
1
0 km/h
15
747x
16:22.900
5:14.451
1
16:22.900
1
0 km/h
16
703
16:42.539
5:34.090
1
16:42.539
1
0 km/h

O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250cc 4 stroke (13 to 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
766
12:13.089
1
12:13.089
1
0 km/h
2
909
15:16.297
3:03.208
1
15:16.297
1
0 km/h

Q - Junior Under 65cc (7 - 11 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
J69
12:19.789
1
12:19.789
1
0 km/h
2
36
13:08.658
48.869
1
13:08.658
1
0 km/h
3
420
13:13.103
53.314
1
13:13.103
1
0 km/h
4
7
13:38.561
1:18.772
1
13:38.561
1
0 km/h
5
986
14:31.606
2:11.817
1
14:31.606
1
0 km/h
6
992
15:34.829
3:15.040
1
15:34.829
1
0 km/h
7
997
15:54.414
3:34.625
1
15:54.414
1
0 km/h
8
416
17:01.565
4:41.776
1
17:01.565
1
0 km/h

N - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 - 11 years Small Wheels)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
117
12:56.864
1
12:56.864
1
0 km/h
2
809
16:39.908
3:43.044
1
16:39.908
1
0 km/h

M - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (12 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
811
13:02.075
1
13:02.075
1
0 km/h
2
14
13:41.637
39.562
1
13:41.637
1
0 km/h
3
P8
15:27.544
2:25.469
1
15:27.544
1
0 km/h

P - Junior Girls under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (13 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
E72
24:05.043
1
24:05.043
1
0 km/h