Bike @ Roma (Australia) 26 August 2018 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km 1 (11:11.957) 0 km/h Benjamin TEED
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
707
Benjamin TEED
11:11.957
0.000
1
11:11.957
1
-
2
708
Thomas TEED
11:19.330
7.373
1
11:19.330
1
-
3
770
Kelly WOOLSTON
11:57.674
45.717
1
11:57.674
1
-
4
727
Tom PARK
12:03.351
51.394
1
12:03.351
1
-
5
766
Yolanda TREASURE
12:06.469
54.512
1
12:06.469
1
-
6
709
Cooper BENGTSON
12:17.467
1:05.510
1
12:17.467
1
-
7
726
Jack CONLAN
12:25.523
1:13.566
1
12:25.523
1
-
8
J69
Jett WILLIAMS
12:39.452
1:27.495
1
12:39.452
1
-
9
420
Max STEVENSON
12:53.967
1:42.010
1
12:53.967
1
-
10
117
Eli TRIPCONY
12:55.743
1:43.786
1
12:55.743
1
-
11
36
Riley CRIMMINS
13:06.939
1:54.982
1
13:06.939
1
-
12
717x
James BOYCE
13:09.864
1:57.907
1
13:09.864
1
-
13
702
Joel MURRAY
13:11.222
1:59.265
1
13:11.222
1
-
14
14
Cody CRIMMINS
13:20.017
2:08.060
1
13:20.017
1
-
15
777
Jake HAYES
13:27.444
2:15.487
1
13:27.444
1
-
16
715x
Branden ELLIS
13:31.086
2:19.129
1
13:31.086
1
-
17
811
Oliver VAN SOMEREN
13:46.216
2:34.259
1
13:46.216
1
-
18
722
George MORRIS
14:05.846
2:53.889
1
14:05.846
1
-
19
7
Beau TRIPCONY
14:16.837
3:04.880
1
14:16.837
1
-
20
725
Angus BRASCH
14:22.403
3:10.446
1
14:22.403
1
-
21
X
Vaughn MITTELHEUSER
14:31.363
3:19.406
1
14:31.363
1
-
22
986
Charlie CONNOLLY
14:47.812
3:35.855
1
14:47.812
1
-
23
614
George SHAW
15:08.017
3:56.060
1
15:08.017
1
-
24
P8
Bailey PAROZ
15:19.372
4:07.415
1
15:19.372
1
-
25
992
Toby PAGE
15:23.085
4:11.128
1
15:23.085
1
-
26
997
Harley HUTTON
15:36.921
4:24.964
1
15:36.921
1
-
27
909
Grace WOOLSTON
15:39.351
4:27.394
1
15:39.351
1
-
28
703
Liam COLEBORN
16:20.203
5:08.246
1
16:20.203
1
-
29
747x
Liam COVERDALE
16:49.860
5:37.903
1
16:49.860
1
-
30
809
Justin RICHARDS
16:55.946
5:43.989
1
16:55.946
1
-
31
416
Tom MCDONALD
17:09.031
5:57.074
1
17:09.031
1
-
32
840
Mitch FORD
19:20.337
8:08.380
1
19:20.337
1
-
33
E72
Elsie CROSS
23:42.983
12:31.026
1
23:42.983
1
-

L - Junior Under 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250cc 4 stroke (13 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
707
11:11.957
1
11:11.957
1
0 km/h
2
708
11:19.330
7.373
1
11:19.330
1
0 km/h
3
770
11:57.674
45.717
1
11:57.674
1
0 km/h
4
727
12:03.351
51.394
1
12:03.351
1
0 km/h
5
709
12:17.467
1:05.510
1
12:17.467
1
0 km/h
6
726
12:25.523
1:13.566
1
12:25.523
1
0 km/h
7
717x
13:09.864
1:57.907
1
13:09.864
1
0 km/h
8
702
13:11.222
1:59.265
1
13:11.222
1
0 km/h
9
777
13:27.444
2:15.487
1
13:27.444
1
0 km/h
10
715x
13:31.086
2:19.129
1
13:31.086
1
0 km/h
11
722
14:05.846
2:53.889
1
14:05.846
1
0 km/h
12
725
14:22.403
3:10.446
1
14:22.403
1
0 km/h
13
X
14:31.363
3:19.406
1
14:31.363
1
0 km/h
14
614
15:08.017
3:56.060
1
15:08.017
1
0 km/h
15
703
16:20.203
5:08.246
1
16:20.203
1
0 km/h
16
747x
16:49.860
5:37.903
1
16:49.860
1
0 km/h

O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250cc 4 stroke (13 to 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
766
12:06.469
1
12:06.469
1
0 km/h
2
909
15:39.351
3:32.882
1
15:39.351
1
0 km/h

Q - Junior Under 65cc (7 - 11 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
J69
12:39.452
1
12:39.452
1
0 km/h
2
420
12:53.967
14.515
1
12:53.967
1
0 km/h
3
36
13:06.939
27.487
1
13:06.939
1
0 km/h
4
7
14:16.837
1:37.385
1
14:16.837
1
0 km/h
5
986
14:47.812
2:08.360
1
14:47.812
1
0 km/h
6
992
15:23.085
2:43.633
1
15:23.085
1
0 km/h
7
997
15:36.921
2:57.469
1
15:36.921
1
0 km/h
8
416
17:09.031
4:29.579
1
17:09.031
1
0 km/h
9
840
19:20.337
6:40.885
1
19:20.337
1
0 km/h

N - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 - 11 years Small Wheels)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
117
12:55.743
1
12:55.743
1
0 km/h
2
809
16:55.946
4:00.203
1
16:55.946
1
0 km/h

M - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (12 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
14
13:20.017
1
13:20.017
1
0 km/h
2
811
13:46.216
26.199
1
13:46.216
1
0 km/h
3
P8
15:19.372
1:59.355
1
15:19.372
1
0 km/h

P - Junior Girls under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (13 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
E72
23:42.983
1
23:42.983
1
0 km/h