Bike @ Roma (Australia) 26 August 2018 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km 1 (11:13.299) 0 km/h Thomas TEED
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
708
Thomas TEED
11:13.299
0.000
1
11:13.299
1
-
2
707
Benjamin TEED
11:16.099
2.800
1
11:16.099
1
-
3
770
Kelly WOOLSTON
12:02.690
49.391
1
12:02.690
1
-
4
727
Tom PARK
12:04.435
51.136
1
12:04.435
1
-
5
766
Yolanda TREASURE
12:17.570
1:04.271
1
12:17.570
1
-
6
709
Cooper BENGTSON
12:22.419
1:09.120
1
12:22.419
1
-
7
777
Jake HAYES
12:25.336
1:12.037
1
12:25.336
1
-
8
702
Joel MURRAY
12:30.735
1:17.436
1
12:30.735
1
-
9
726
Jack CONLAN
12:36.678
1:23.379
1
12:36.678
1
-
10
J69
Jett WILLIAMS
12:44.286
1:30.987
1
12:44.286
1
-
11
14
Cody CRIMMINS
12:55.475
1:42.176
1
12:55.475
1
-
12
420
Max STEVENSON
12:55.543
1:42.244
1
12:55.543
1
-
13
117
Eli TRIPCONY
13:04.760
1:51.461
1
13:04.760
1
-
14
717x
James BOYCE
13:11.646
1:58.347
1
13:11.646
1
-
15
36
Riley CRIMMINS
13:34.117
2:20.818
1
13:34.117
1
-
16
811
Oliver VAN SOMEREN
13:58.758
2:45.459
1
13:58.758
1
-
17
7
Beau TRIPCONY
14:04.449
2:51.150
1
14:04.449
1
-
18
725
Angus BRASCH
14:32.075
3:18.776
1
14:32.075
1
-
19
722
George MORRIS
14:35.200
3:21.901
1
14:35.200
1
-
20
X
Vaughn MITTELHEUSER
14:50.710
3:37.411
1
14:50.710
1
-
21
614
George SHAW
15:03.516
3:50.217
1
15:03.516
1
-
22
747x
Liam COVERDALE
15:16.462
4:03.163
1
15:16.462
1
-
23
986
Charlie CONNOLLY
15:21.982
4:08.683
1
15:21.982
1
-
24
P8
Bailey PAROZ
15:26.761
4:13.462
1
15:26.761
1
-
25
992
Toby PAGE
15:43.544
4:30.245
1
15:43.544
1
-
26
703
Liam COLEBORN
15:49.755
4:36.456
1
15:49.755
1
-
27
909
Grace WOOLSTON
15:51.565
4:38.266
1
15:51.565
1
-
28
997
Harley HUTTON
15:55.096
4:41.797
1
15:55.096
1
-
29
809
Justin RICHARDS
15:56.039
4:42.740
1
15:56.039
1
-
30
E72
Elsie CROSS
16:46.385
5:33.086
1
16:46.385
1
-
31
416
Tom MCDONALD
17:48.671
6:35.372
1
17:48.671
1
-
32
840
Mitch FORD
17:55.621
6:42.322
1
17:55.621
1
-
33
715x
Branden ELLIS
23:44.633
12:31.334
1
0.000
-
-

L - Junior Under 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250cc 4 stroke (13 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
708
11:13.299
1
11:13.299
1
0 km/h
2
707
11:16.099
2.800
1
11:16.099
1
0 km/h
3
770
12:02.690
49.391
1
12:02.690
1
0 km/h
4
727
12:04.435
51.136
1
12:04.435
1
0 km/h
5
709
12:22.419
1:09.120
1
12:22.419
1
0 km/h
6
777
12:25.336
1:12.037
1
12:25.336
1
0 km/h
7
702
12:30.735
1:17.436
1
12:30.735
1
0 km/h
8
726
12:36.678
1:23.379
1
12:36.678
1
0 km/h
9
717x
13:11.646
1:58.347
1
13:11.646
1
0 km/h
10
725
14:32.075
3:18.776
1
14:32.075
1
0 km/h
11
722
14:35.200
3:21.901
1
14:35.200
1
0 km/h
12
X
14:50.710
3:37.411
1
14:50.710
1
0 km/h
13
614
15:03.516
3:50.217
1
15:03.516
1
0 km/h
14
747x
15:16.462
4:03.163
1
15:16.462
1
0 km/h
15
703
15:49.755
4:36.456
1
15:49.755
1
0 km/h
16
715x
23:44.633
12:31.334
1
0.000
-
0 km/h

O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250cc 4 stroke (13 to 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
766
12:17.570
1
12:17.570
1
0 km/h
2
909
15:51.565
3:33.995
1
15:51.565
1
0 km/h

Q - Junior Under 65cc (7 - 11 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
J69
12:44.286
1
12:44.286
1
0 km/h
2
420
12:55.543
11.257
1
12:55.543
1
0 km/h
3
36
13:34.117
49.831
1
13:34.117
1
0 km/h
4
7
14:04.449
1:20.163
1
14:04.449
1
0 km/h
5
986
15:21.982
2:37.696
1
15:21.982
1
0 km/h
6
992
15:43.544
2:59.258
1
15:43.544
1
0 km/h
7
997
15:55.096
3:10.810
1
15:55.096
1
0 km/h
8
416
17:48.671
5:04.385
1
17:48.671
1
0 km/h
9
840
17:55.621
5:11.335
1
17:55.621
1
0 km/h

M - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (12 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
14
12:55.475
1
12:55.475
1
0 km/h
2
811
13:58.758
1:03.283
1
13:58.758
1
0 km/h
3
P8
15:26.761
2:31.286
1
15:26.761
1
0 km/h

N - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 - 11 years Small Wheels)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
117
13:04.760
1
13:04.760
1
0 km/h
2
809
15:56.039
2:51.279
1
15:56.039
1
0 km/h

P - Junior Girls under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (13 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
E72
16:46.385
1
16:46.385
1
0 km/h