Bike @ Roma (Australia) 26 August 2018 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km 1 (11:19.490) 0 km/h Benjamin TEED
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
707
Benjamin TEED
11:19.490
0.000
1
11:19.490
1
-
2
708
Thomas TEED
11:24.793
5.303
1
11:24.793
1
-
3
727
Tom PARK
12:23.623
1:04.133
1
12:23.623
1
-
4
777
Jake HAYES
12:26.211
1:06.721
1
12:26.211
1
-
5
770
Kelly WOOLSTON
12:27.276
1:07.786
1
12:27.276
1
-
6
709
Cooper BENGTSON
12:32.705
1:13.215
1
12:32.705
1
-
7
766
Yolanda TREASURE
12:34.541
1:15.051
1
12:34.541
1
-
8
726
Jack CONLAN
12:39.013
1:19.523
1
12:39.013
1
-
9
J69
Jett WILLIAMS
12:41.196
1:21.706
1
12:41.196
1
-
10
701
Thomas WOOD
12:41.841
1:22.351
1
12:41.841
1
-
11
14
Cody CRIMMINS
12:45.174
1:25.684
1
12:45.174
1
-
12
702
Joel MURRAY
12:51.518
1:32.028
1
12:51.518
1
-
13
117
Eli TRIPCONY
13:09.989
1:50.499
1
13:09.989
1
-
14
420
Max STEVENSON
13:30.322
2:10.832
1
13:30.322
1
-
15
36
Riley CRIMMINS
13:31.704
2:12.214
1
13:31.704
1
-
16
717x
James BOYCE
13:33.653
2:14.163
1
13:33.653
1
-
17
7
Beau TRIPCONY
13:38.087
2:18.597
1
13:38.087
1
-
18
811
Oliver VAN SOMEREN
13:56.034
2:36.544
1
13:56.034
1
-
19
715x
Branden ELLIS
14:07.561
2:48.071
1
14:07.561
1
-
20
722
George MORRIS
14:31.807
3:12.317
1
14:31.807
1
-
21
703
Liam COLEBORN
14:40.492
3:21.002
1
14:40.492
1
-
22
614
George SHAW
14:41.606
3:22.116
1
14:41.606
1
-
23
725
Angus BRASCH
15:01.674
3:42.184
1
15:01.674
1
-
24
X
Vaughn MITTELHEUSER
15:01.686
3:42.196
1
15:01.686
1
-
25
986
Charlie CONNOLLY
15:27.809
4:08.319
1
15:27.809
1
-
26
909
Grace WOOLSTON
15:44.132
4:24.642
1
15:44.132
1
-
27
P8
Bailey PAROZ
15:48.899
4:29.409
1
15:48.899
1
-
28
747x
Liam COVERDALE
15:57.333
4:37.843
1
15:57.333
1
-
29
997
Harley HUTTON
16:07.570
4:48.080
1
16:07.570
1
-
30
992
Toby PAGE
16:17.451
4:57.961
1
16:17.451
1
-
31
809
Justin RICHARDS
16:31.118
5:11.628
1
16:31.118
1
-
32
E72
Elsie CROSS
17:09.398
5:49.908
1
17:09.398
1
-
33
416
Tom MCDONALD
18:15.280
6:55.790
1
18:15.280
1
-
34
840
Mitch FORD
19:27.537
8:08.047
1
19:27.537
1
-

L - Junior Under 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250cc 4 stroke (13 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
707
11:19.490
1
11:19.490
1
0 km/h
2
708
11:24.793
5.303
1
11:24.793
1
0 km/h
3
727
12:23.623
1:04.133
1
12:23.623
1
0 km/h
4
777
12:26.211
1:06.721
1
12:26.211
1
0 km/h
5
770
12:27.276
1:07.786
1
12:27.276
1
0 km/h
6
709
12:32.705
1:13.215
1
12:32.705
1
0 km/h
7
726
12:39.013
1:19.523
1
12:39.013
1
0 km/h
8
701
12:41.841
1:22.351
1
12:41.841
1
0 km/h
9
702
12:51.518
1:32.028
1
12:51.518
1
0 km/h
10
717x
13:33.653
2:14.163
1
13:33.653
1
0 km/h
11
715x
14:07.561
2:48.071
1
14:07.561
1
0 km/h
12
722
14:31.807
3:12.317
1
14:31.807
1
0 km/h
13
703
14:40.492
3:21.002
1
14:40.492
1
0 km/h
14
614
14:41.606
3:22.116
1
14:41.606
1
0 km/h
15
725
15:01.674
3:42.184
1
15:01.674
1
0 km/h
16
X
15:01.686
3:42.196
1
15:01.686
1
0 km/h
17
747x
15:57.333
4:37.843
1
15:57.333
1
0 km/h

O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250cc 4 stroke (13 to 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
766
12:34.541
1
12:34.541
1
0 km/h
2
909
15:44.132
3:09.591
1
15:44.132
1
0 km/h

Q - Junior Under 65cc (7 - 11 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
J69
12:41.196
1
12:41.196
1
0 km/h
2
420
13:30.322
49.126
1
13:30.322
1
0 km/h
3
36
13:31.704
50.508
1
13:31.704
1
0 km/h
4
7
13:38.087
56.891
1
13:38.087
1
0 km/h
5
986
15:27.809
2:46.613
1
15:27.809
1
0 km/h
6
997
16:07.570
3:26.374
1
16:07.570
1
0 km/h
7
992
16:17.451
3:36.255
1
16:17.451
1
0 km/h
8
416
18:15.280
5:34.084
1
18:15.280
1
0 km/h
9
840
19:27.537
6:46.341
1
19:27.537
1
0 km/h

M - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (12 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
14
12:45.174
1
12:45.174
1
0 km/h
2
811
13:56.034
1:10.860
1
13:56.034
1
0 km/h
3
P8
15:48.899
3:03.725
1
15:48.899
1
0 km/h

N - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 - 11 years Small Wheels)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
117
13:09.989
1
13:09.989
1
0 km/h
2
809
16:31.118
3:21.129
1
16:31.118
1
0 km/h

P - Junior Girls under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (13 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
E72
17:09.398
1
17:09.398
1
0 km/h