Bike @ Roma (Australia) 26 August 2018 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km 1 (11:24.109) 0 km/h Thomas TEED
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
708
Thomas TEED
11:24.109
0.000
1
11:24.109
1
-
2
707
Benjamin TEED
11:27.549
3.440
1
11:27.549
1
-
3
727
Tom PARK
12:25.891
1:01.782
1
12:25.891
1
-
4
770
Kelly WOOLSTON
12:47.584
1:23.475
1
12:47.584
1
-
5
701
Thomas WOOD
12:48.294
1:24.185
1
12:48.294
1
-
6
726
Jack CONLAN
12:48.902
1:24.793
1
12:48.902
1
-
7
766
Yolanda TREASURE
12:49.289
1:25.180
1
12:49.289
1
-
8
709
Cooper BENGTSON
12:52.875
1:28.766
1
12:52.875
1
-
9
J69
Jett WILLIAMS
12:56.105
1:31.996
1
12:56.105
1
-
10
702
Joel MURRAY
13:08.399
1:44.290
1
13:08.399
1
-
11
14
Cody CRIMMINS
13:17.465
1:53.356
1
13:17.465
1
-
12
777
Jake HAYES
13:38.590
2:14.481
1
13:38.590
1
-
13
715x
Branden ELLIS
13:41.666
2:17.557
1
13:41.666
1
-
14
420
Max STEVENSON
13:44.344
2:20.235
1
13:44.344
1
-
15
117
Eli TRIPCONY
13:46.847
2:22.738
1
13:46.847
1
-
16
704
Levii READ
13:49.835
2:25.726
1
13:49.835
1
-
17
811
Oliver VAN SOMEREN
13:58.932
2:34.823
1
13:58.932
1
-
18
36
Riley CRIMMINS
14:07.576
2:43.467
1
14:07.576
1
-
19
7
Beau TRIPCONY
14:13.082
2:48.973
1
14:13.082
1
-
20
717x
James BOYCE
14:17.060
2:52.951
1
14:17.060
1
-
21
725
Angus BRASCH
14:49.468
3:25.359
1
14:49.468
1
-
22
703
Liam COLEBORN
14:54.654
3:30.545
1
14:54.654
1
-
23
X
Vaughn MITTELHEUSER
15:08.453
3:44.344
1
15:08.453
1
-
24
722
George MORRIS
15:15.874
3:51.765
1
15:15.874
1
-
25
614
George SHAW
15:38.267
4:14.158
1
15:38.267
1
-
26
986
Charlie CONNOLLY
15:51.957
4:27.848
1
15:51.957
1
-
27
909
Grace WOOLSTON
16:07.164
4:43.055
1
16:07.164
1
-
28
P8
Bailey PAROZ
16:15.940
4:51.831
1
16:15.940
1
-
29
997
Harley HUTTON
16:25.069
5:00.960
1
16:25.069
1
-
30
992
Toby PAGE
16:54.202
5:30.093
1
16:54.202
1
-
31
747x
Liam COVERDALE
17:06.006
5:41.897
1
17:06.006
1
-
32
809
Justin RICHARDS
17:35.031
6:10.922
1
0.000
-
-
33
416
Tom MCDONALD
18:19.446
6:55.337
1
18:19.446
1
-
34
840
Mitch FORD
18:23.580
6:59.471
1
18:23.580
1
-
35
E72
Elsie CROSS
25:01.109
13:37.000
1
25:01.109
1
-

L - Junior Under 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250cc 4 stroke (13 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
708
11:24.109
1
11:24.109
1
0 km/h
2
707
11:27.549
3.440
1
11:27.549
1
0 km/h
3
727
12:25.891
1:01.782
1
12:25.891
1
0 km/h
4
770
12:47.584
1:23.475
1
12:47.584
1
0 km/h
5
701
12:48.294
1:24.185
1
12:48.294
1
0 km/h
6
726
12:48.902
1:24.793
1
12:48.902
1
0 km/h
7
709
12:52.875
1:28.766
1
12:52.875
1
0 km/h
8
702
13:08.399
1:44.290
1
13:08.399
1
0 km/h
9
777
13:38.590
2:14.481
1
13:38.590
1
0 km/h
10
715x
13:41.666
2:17.557
1
13:41.666
1
0 km/h
11
704
13:49.835
2:25.726
1
13:49.835
1
0 km/h
12
717x
14:17.060
2:52.951
1
14:17.060
1
0 km/h
13
725
14:49.468
3:25.359
1
14:49.468
1
0 km/h
14
703
14:54.654
3:30.545
1
14:54.654
1
0 km/h
15
X
15:08.453
3:44.344
1
15:08.453
1
0 km/h
16
722
15:15.874
3:51.765
1
15:15.874
1
0 km/h
17
614
15:38.267
4:14.158
1
15:38.267
1
0 km/h
18
747x
17:06.006
5:41.897
1
17:06.006
1
0 km/h

O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250cc 4 stroke (13 to 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
766
12:49.289
1
12:49.289
1
0 km/h
2
909
16:07.164
3:17.875
1
16:07.164
1
0 km/h

Q - Junior Under 65cc (7 - 11 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
J69
12:56.105
1
12:56.105
1
0 km/h
2
420
13:44.344
48.239
1
13:44.344
1
0 km/h
3
36
14:07.576
1:11.471
1
14:07.576
1
0 km/h
4
7
14:13.082
1:16.977
1
14:13.082
1
0 km/h
5
986
15:51.957
2:55.852
1
15:51.957
1
0 km/h
6
997
16:25.069
3:28.964
1
16:25.069
1
0 km/h
7
992
16:54.202
3:58.097
1
16:54.202
1
0 km/h
8
416
18:19.446
5:23.341
1
18:19.446
1
0 km/h
9
840
18:23.580
5:27.475
1
18:23.580
1
0 km/h

M - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (12 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
14
13:17.465
1
13:17.465
1
0 km/h
2
811
13:58.932
41.467
1
13:58.932
1
0 km/h
3
P8
16:15.940
2:58.475
1
16:15.940
1
0 km/h

N - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 - 11 years Small Wheels)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
117
13:46.847
1
13:46.847
1
0 km/h
2
809
17:35.031
3:48.184
1
0.000
-
0 km/h

P - Junior Girls under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (13 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
E72
25:01.109
1
25:01.109
1
0 km/h