Bike @ Roma (Australia) 26 August 2018 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km 1 (11:29.203) 0 km/h Thomas TEED
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
708
Thomas TEED
11:29.203
0.000
1
11:29.203
1
-
2
707
Benjamin TEED
11:44.830
15.627
1
11:44.830
1
-
3
727
Tom PARK
12:42.740
1:13.537
1
12:42.740
1
-
4
766
Yolanda TREASURE
12:43.951
1:14.748
1
12:43.951
1
-
5
777
Jake HAYES
12:48.601
1:19.398
1
12:48.601
1
-
6
726
Jack CONLAN
12:49.912
1:20.709
1
12:49.912
1
-
7
701
Thomas WOOD
13:01.288
1:32.085
1
13:01.288
1
-
8
770
Kelly WOOLSTON
13:04.281
1:35.078
1
13:04.281
1
-
9
709
Cooper BENGTSON
13:06.549
1:37.346
1
13:06.549
1
-
10
704
Levii READ
13:08.672
1:39.469
1
13:08.672
1
-
11
J69
Jett WILLIAMS
13:15.678
1:46.475
1
13:15.678
1
-
12
702
Joel MURRAY
13:16.753
1:47.550
1
13:16.753
1
-
13
14
Cody CRIMMINS
13:32.029
2:02.826
1
13:32.029
1
-
14
117
Eli TRIPCONY
13:55.751
2:26.548
1
13:55.751
1
-
15
715x
Branden ELLIS
13:56.090
2:26.887
1
13:56.090
1
-
16
36
Riley CRIMMINS
14:24.314
2:55.111
1
14:24.314
1
-
17
717x
James BOYCE
14:27.121
2:57.918
1
14:27.121
1
-
18
7
Beau TRIPCONY
14:29.408
3:00.205
1
14:29.408
1
-
19
703
Liam COLEBORN
15:07.690
3:38.487
1
15:07.690
1
-
20
X
Vaughn MITTELHEUSER
15:23.508
3:54.305
1
15:23.508
1
-
21
725
Angus BRASCH
15:27.342
3:58.139
1
15:27.342
1
-
22
420
Max STEVENSON
15:58.940
4:29.737
1
15:58.940
1
-
23
909
Grace WOOLSTON
16:25.898
4:56.695
1
16:25.898
1
-
24
722
George MORRIS
16:34.558
5:05.355
1
16:34.558
1
-
25
P8
Bailey PAROZ
16:38.033
5:08.830
1
16:38.033
1
-
26
997
Harley HUTTON
16:39.741
5:10.538
1
16:39.741
1
-
27
811
Oliver VAN SOMEREN
16:58.840
5:29.637
1
16:58.840
1
-
28
986
Charlie CONNOLLY
17:12.800
5:43.597
1
17:12.800
1
-
29
747x
Liam COVERDALE
17:14.445
5:45.242
1
17:14.445
1
-
30
809
Justin RICHARDS
17:35.031
6:05.828
1
17:35.031
1
-
31
992
Toby PAGE
17:43.491
6:14.288
1
17:43.491
1
-
32
614
George SHAW
17:49.663
6:20.460
1
17:49.663
1
-
33
E72
Elsie CROSS
18:13.757
6:44.554
1
18:13.757
1
-
34
416
Tom MCDONALD
19:57.183
8:27.980
1
19:57.183
1
-
35
840
Mitch FORD
20:56.725
9:27.522
1
20:56.725
1
-

L - Junior Under 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250cc 4 stroke (13 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
708
11:29.203
1
11:29.203
1
0 km/h
2
707
11:44.830
15.627
1
11:44.830
1
0 km/h
3
727
12:42.740
1:13.537
1
12:42.740
1
0 km/h
4
777
12:48.601
1:19.398
1
12:48.601
1
0 km/h
5
726
12:49.912
1:20.709
1
12:49.912
1
0 km/h
6
701
13:01.288
1:32.085
1
13:01.288
1
0 km/h
7
770
13:04.281
1:35.078
1
13:04.281
1
0 km/h
8
709
13:06.549
1:37.346
1
13:06.549
1
0 km/h
9
704
13:08.672
1:39.469
1
13:08.672
1
0 km/h
10
702
13:16.753
1:47.550
1
13:16.753
1
0 km/h
11
715x
13:56.090
2:26.887
1
13:56.090
1
0 km/h
12
717x
14:27.121
2:57.918
1
14:27.121
1
0 km/h
13
703
15:07.690
3:38.487
1
15:07.690
1
0 km/h
14
X
15:23.508
3:54.305
1
15:23.508
1
0 km/h
15
725
15:27.342
3:58.139
1
15:27.342
1
0 km/h
16
722
16:34.558
5:05.355
1
16:34.558
1
0 km/h
17
747x
17:14.445
5:45.242
1
17:14.445
1
0 km/h
18
614
17:49.663
6:20.460
1
17:49.663
1
0 km/h

O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250cc 4 stroke (13 to 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
766
12:43.951
1
12:43.951
1
0 km/h
2
909
16:25.898
3:41.947
1
16:25.898
1
0 km/h

Q - Junior Under 65cc (7 - 11 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
J69
13:15.678
1
13:15.678
1
0 km/h
2
36
14:24.314
1:08.636
1
14:24.314
1
0 km/h
3
7
14:29.408
1:13.730
1
14:29.408
1
0 km/h
4
420
15:58.940
2:43.262
1
15:58.940
1
0 km/h
5
997
16:39.741
3:24.063
1
16:39.741
1
0 km/h
6
986
17:12.800
3:57.122
1
17:12.800
1
0 km/h
7
992
17:43.491
4:27.813
1
17:43.491
1
0 km/h
8
416
19:57.183
6:41.505
1
19:57.183
1
0 km/h
9
840
20:56.725
7:41.047
1
20:56.725
1
0 km/h

M - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (12 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
14
13:32.029
1
13:32.029
1
0 km/h
2
P8
16:38.033
3:06.004
1
16:38.033
1
0 km/h
3
811
16:58.840
3:26.811
1
16:58.840
1
0 km/h

N - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 - 11 years Small Wheels)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
117
13:55.751
1
13:55.751
1
0 km/h
2
809
17:35.031
3:39.280
1
17:35.031
1
0 km/h

P - Junior Girls under 85cc 2 stroke & up to 150cc 4 stroke (13 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
E72
18:13.757
1
18:13.757
1
0 km/h