Bike @ Roma (Australia) 26 August 2018 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
337
Micheal Williams
1:19:17.598
14:00.630
13:27.288
13:12.316
12:51.836
12:54.925
12:50.603
2
347
Andrew MACDONALD
1:21:53.866
13:52.818
14:06.840
13:25.934
13:26.050
13:29.531
13:32.693
3
?3
Lachlan MCLENNAN
1:22:41.862
14:31.485
14:07.552
14:08.936
13:11.752
13:03.237
13:38.900
4
218
Brandan SHELTON
1:24:18.483
14:50.858
14:37.293
13:50.014
13:32.769
13:37.273
13:50.276
5
525
Craig TREASURE
1:24:25.163
15:00.240
14:14.804
14:00.889
13:43.132
13:41.901
13:44.197
6
255
Reece CLEETON
1:26:00.117
15:22.503
14:30.160
14:36.424
13:39.948
13:50.141
14:00.941
7
517
Robert DAY
1:26:08.234
15:13.140
14:40.163
14:20.833
14:06.563
13:59.031
13:48.504
8
N437
Damien SMITH
1:28:02.837
15:23.619
15:49.496
14:49.509
14:16.988
14:00.894
13:42.331
9
408
Jeremy SMITH
1:28:26.509
15:46.022
15:07.945
14:24.397
14:34.511
14:19.513
14:14.121
10
523
Michael MURRY
1:32:21.164
16:42.722
16:13.889
15:24.912
14:39.169
14:38.206
14:42.266
11
567
Michael HARVEY
1:32:34.161
16:23.020
15:23.379
15:20.034
15:14.569
15:01.227
15:11.932
12
367
Mitchell HARVEY
1:32:38.410
15:05.661
14:31.098
14:13.955
13:47.355
13:47.040
21:13.301
13
531
Graham MITTELHEUSER
1:34:00.800
16:14.328
15:58.661
15:34.269
15:16.643
16:11.304
14:45.595
14
RJ
Ross JAMIESON
1:34:26.072
16:19.468
15:35.803
15:05.338
15:29.730
15:58.522
15:57.211
15
656
Michael PERREN
1:35:26.755
17:41.961
15:34.562
15:19.799
16:48.131
15:00.035
15:02.267
16
511
Peter MCLENNAN
1:36:08.818
16:55.278
16:03.522
15:42.580
16:07.846
15:55.993
15:23.599
17
A26
Allan SUTTON
1:42:15.614
20:17.148
18:44.574
17:05.845
16:00.613
15:09.004
14:58.430
18
554
Tyler BENGTSON
1:42:29.864
18:49.750
17:46.510
17:40.941
16:23.471
15:52.549
15:56.643
19
552
Scott FINGER
1:49:39.429
20:56.450
19:08.914
17:59.181
17:08.774
17:04.755
17:21.355
20
248
Ben BETTS
1:18:24.625
14:11.321
14:06.810
20:45.021
13:50.680
15:30.793
0.000
21
JM
John Murray
57:32.118
15:23.317
14:31.957
13:49.362
13:47.482
0.000
0.000
22
527
Zack Williams
52:27.980
17:57.786
16:21.904
18:08.290
0.000
0.000
0.000
23
740
Jake AYERS
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

E - Clubman over 200cc 2 stroke & over 250cc 4 stroke

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
337
Micheal Williams
1:19:17.598
14:00.630
13:27.288
13:12.316
12:51.836
12:54.925
12:50.603
2
347
Andrew MACDONALD
1:21:53.866
13:52.818
14:06.840
13:25.934
13:26.050
13:29.531
13:32.693
3
255
Reece CLEETON
1:26:00.117
15:22.503
14:30.160
14:36.424
13:39.948
13:50.141
14:00.941
4
N437
Damien SMITH
1:28:02.837
15:23.619
15:49.496
14:49.509
14:16.988
14:00.894
13:42.331
5
408
Jeremy SMITH
1:28:26.509
15:46.022
15:07.945
14:24.397
14:34.511
14:19.513
14:14.121
6
367
Mitchell HARVEY
1:32:38.410
15:05.661
14:31.098
14:13.955
13:47.355
13:47.040
21:13.301
7
656
Michael PERREN
1:35:26.755
17:41.961
15:34.562
15:19.799
16:48.131
15:00.035
15:02.267

D - Clubman 200cc 2 stroke & Up to 250 cc 4 stroke

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
?3
Lachlan MCLENNAN
1:22:41.862
14:31.485
14:07.552
14:08.936
13:11.752
13:03.237
13:38.900
2
218
Brandan SHELTON
1:24:18.483
14:50.858
14:37.293
13:50.014
13:32.769
13:37.273
13:50.276
3
248
Ben BETTS
1:18:24.625
14:11.321
14:06.810
20:45.021
13:50.680
15:30.793
0.000
4
740
Jake AYERS
-
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

G - Master Expert (Over 45)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
525
Craig TREASURE
1:24:25.163
15:00.240
14:14.804
14:00.889
13:43.132
13:41.901
13:44.197
2
517
Robert DAY
1:26:08.234
15:13.140
14:40.163
14:20.833
14:06.563
13:59.031
13:48.504
3
523
Michael MURRY
1:32:21.164
16:42.722
16:13.889
15:24.912
14:39.169
14:38.206
14:42.266
4
JM
John Murray
57:32.118
15:23.317
14:31.957
13:49.362
13:47.482
0.000
0.000

H - Master Clubman (Over 45 men & Over 35 Ladies)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
567
Michael HARVEY
1:32:34.161
16:23.020
15:23.379
15:20.034
15:14.569
15:01.227
15:11.932
2
531
Graham MITTELHEUSER
1:34:00.800
16:14.328
15:58.661
15:34.269
15:16.643
16:11.304
14:45.595
3
RJ
Ross JAMIESON
1:34:26.072
16:19.468
15:35.803
15:05.338
15:29.730
15:58.522
15:57.211
4
511
Peter MCLENNAN
1:36:08.818
16:55.278
16:03.522
15:42.580
16:07.846
15:55.993
15:23.599
5
A26
Allan SUTTON
1:42:15.614
20:17.148
18:44.574
17:05.845
16:00.613
15:09.004
14:58.430
6
554
Tyler BENGTSON
1:42:29.864
18:49.750
17:46.510
17:40.941
16:23.471
15:52.549
15:56.643
7
552
Scott FINGER
1:49:39.429
20:56.450
19:08.914
17:59.181
17:08.774
17:04.755
17:21.355
8
527
Zack Williams
52:27.980
17:57.786
16:21.904
18:08.290
0.000
0.000
0.000