Bike @ Gelleråsen Arena (Norway) 27 July 2018 by   Timekeeping.no
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.3500 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
93
Niko Tanskanen
1:15.268
0.000
1:15.268
2
11
Eskil Kling
1:15.816
0.000
1:15.816
3
36
Juho Kantola
1:16.015
0.000
1:16.015
4
51
Odin Høiaas
1:16.325
0.000
1:16.325
5
72
Jonas Eriksson
1:16.331
0.000
1:16.331
6
4
Anton Eklund
1:16.818
0.000
1:16.818
7
8
Martin Holtet Hemmestad
1:16.995
0.000
1:16.995
8
15
Fredrik Belin
1:17.349
0.000
1:17.349
9
5
Pelle Ferner
1:17.524
0.000
1:17.524
10
2
Nikolai Krosby Petersen
1:17.914
1:18.334
1:17.914
11
9
Filip Eklund
1:18.439
1:18.439
1:18.656
12
27
Atle Bangshaug
1:18.598
1:18.598
0.000
13
19
Ture Adolfsson
1:18.624
1:18.624
0.000
14
29
Mia Stenseth Rusthen
1:18.858
0.000
1:18.858
15
23
Martin Eriksen
1:19.591
1:19.591
0.000
16
22
Desirée Sterner
1:20.141
1:20.141
0.000
17
69
Anita Traasdahl Sæther
1:20.338
1:20.338
0.000
18
47
André Sagbråten Gjerdingen
1:20.627
1:20.627
0.000
19
111
Martin Peter Cochrane
1:20.859
1:20.859
0.000
20
24
Robert Jönsson
1:21.243
1:21.243
0.000
21
30
Susanne Martine Ødegaard
1:21.752
1:21.752
0.000
22
26
Lotta Trygg
1:22.106
1:22.106
0.000
23
10
Thomas Fröbom
1:22.819
1:22.819
0.000
24
79
Linda Levin
1:24.303
1:24.303
0.000
25
48
Charlotta Källbäck
1:26.598
1:26.598
0.000
26
44
Kristian Aleksander Østbye Sæby
1:27.076
1:27.076
0.000
27
41
Eirik Tråseviken
1:28.298
1:28.298
0.000
28
71
Frida Birkeland
1:31.185
1:31.185
0.000
29
102
Alexander Nedreskår
1:35.547
1:35.547
0.000
30
444
Calle Eklund
1:38.069
1:38.069
0.000

Supersport 300

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
93
Niko Tanskanen
1:15.268
-
1:15.268
2
36
Juho Kantola
1:16.015
-
1:16.015
3
69
Anita Traasdahl Sæther
1:20.338
1:20.338
-
4
111
Martin Peter Cochrane
1:20.859
1:20.859
-

Junior Sport 300

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
11
Eskil Kling
1:15.816
-
1:15.816
2
51
Odin Høiaas
1:16.325
-
1:16.325
3
8
Martin Holtet Hemmestad
1:16.995
-
1:16.995
4
2
Nikolai Krosby Petersen
1:17.914
1:18.334
1:17.914
5
27
Atle Bangshaug
1:18.598
1:18.598
-
6
29
Mia Stenseth Rusthen
1:18.858
-
1:18.858
7
23
Martin Eriksen
1:19.591
1:19.591
-
8
22
Desirée Sterner
1:20.141
1:20.141
-
9
47
André Sagbråten Gjerdingen
1:20.627
1:20.627
-
10
30
Susanne Martine Ødegaard
1:21.752
1:21.752
-
11
44
Kristian Aleksander Østbye Sæby
1:27.076
1:27.076
-
12
41
Eirik Tråseviken
1:28.298
1:28.298
-
13
71
Frida Birkeland
1:31.185
1:31.185
-
14
102
Alexander Nedreskår
1:35.547
1:35.547
-

A2 Sr

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
72
Jonas Eriksson
1:16.331
-
1:16.331
2
5
Pelle Ferner
1:17.524
-
1:17.524
3
10
Thomas Fröbom
1:22.819
1:22.819
-
4
79
Linda Levin
1:24.303
1:24.303
-
5
48
Charlotta Källbäck
1:26.598
1:26.598
-

A2 JR

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
4
Anton Eklund
1:16.818
-
1:16.818
2
15
Fredrik Belin
1:17.349
-
1:17.349
3
9
Filip Eklund
1:18.439
1:18.439
1:18.656
4
19
Ture Adolfsson
1:18.624
1:18.624
-
5
24
Robert Jönsson
1:21.243
1:21.243
-
6
26
Lotta Trygg
1:22.106
1:22.106
-
7
444
Calle Eklund
1:38.069
1:38.069
-