MX @ MSG Sulingen (Germany) 23 June 2018 by   VFM Niedersachsen-Cup
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.2000 km 3 (01:38.401) 43.902 km/h Frederik Eskildsen
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
933
Frederik Eskildsen
0.000
11
1:38.401
3
43.902 km/h
2
200
Jannis Wittig
2.985
10
1:41.386
3
42.609 km/h
3
19
Maikel Ziller
3.654
9
1:42.055
4
42.33 km/h
4
591
Magnus Molammad
4.204
10
1:42.605
10
42.103 km/h
5
730
Floyd Wiemann
4.208
7
1:42.609
4
42.102 km/h
6
138
Lasse Jüttner
6.376
9
1:44.777
7
41.23 km/h
7
84
Tjark Dose
6.650
10
1:45.051
7
41.123 km/h
8
88
Tom-Leon Schröder
6.958
9
1:45.359
4
41.003 km/h
9
225
Philip-Joel Birkenfeld
7.498
8
1:45.899
7
40.794 km/h
10
935
Max Kientopp
9.417
9
1:47.818
4
40.068 km/h
11
77
Kevin Voßkuhl
9.597
10
1:47.998
6
40.001 km/h
12
45
Lasse Siegmund
11.558
9
1:49.959
4
39.287 km/h
13
13
Max Apelt
11.824
8
1:50.225
4
39.193 km/h
14
9
Kjell-Maurice Wendt
12.729
9
1:51.130
6
38.873 km/h
15
31
Cedric Ihlo
13.015
9
1:51.416
6
38.774 km/h
16
68
13.155
8
1:51.556
6
38.725 km/h
17
11
Florian Brauns
13.444
10
1:51.845
4
38.625 km/h
18
126
Florian Wiese
14.058
8
1:52.459
4
38.414 km/h
19
15
Louis Schünemann
16.382
9
1:54.783
6
37.636 km/h
20
57
Phil Dobbertin
17.343
8
1:55.744
5
37.324 km/h
21
444
Leam Mitterhuber
21.078
8
1:59.479
7
36.157 km/h
22
133
Paul Mody
22.279
9
2:00.680
5
35.797 km/h
23
2
Lasse-Michel Annecke
22.564
8
2:00.965
4
35.713 km/h
24
10
Marwin Sassenberg
23.804
7
2:02.205
4
35.35 km/h
25
256
Levin Bennett Kränkel
24.180
5
2:02.581
4
35.242 km/h
26
34
Maurice Sbresny
27.173
8
2:05.574
3
34.402 km/h
27
295
Fynn Meyersiek
28.513
6
2:06.914
3
34.039 km/h
28
287
Okko Fiedler
34.131
5
2:12.532
5
32.596 km/h
29
111
Glenn-Lennart Voß
36.507
7
2:14.908
3
32.022 km/h
30
222
Jonas Redeker
43.785
7
2:22.186
6
30.383 km/h
31
241
Silas Hein
44.811
7
2:23.212
6
30.165 km/h
32
4
Jan Schmidt
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
33
7
Sascha Schmidt
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
34
11
Florian Brauns
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
35
12
Antonio Voigt
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
36
14
Lasse Kleine-Ausberg
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
37
19
Joshua Mast-Löwe
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
38
26
Yoshua Kämpf
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
39
127
Jonas Engel
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
40
205
Luca Bürger
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
41
284
Uwe Fissler
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
42
295
Fynn Meyersiek
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
43
327
Karl Schröder
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
44
422
Marlon Kleinegrauthoff
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

MX 3 Tagesfahrer

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
933
11
1:38.401
3
43.902
2
200
2.985
10
1:41.386
3
42.609
3
19
3.654
9
1:42.055
4
42.33
4
591
4.204
10
1:42.605
10
42.103
5
84
6.650
10
1:45.051
7
41.123
6
88
6.958
9
1:45.359
4
41.003
7
45
11.558
9
1:49.959
4
39.287
8
13
11.824
8
1:50.225
4
39.193
9
9
12.729
9
1:51.130
6
38.873
10
31
13.015
9
1:51.416
6
38.774
11
68
13.155
8
1:51.556
6
38.725
12
11
13.444
10
1:51.845
4
38.625
13
126
14.058
8
1:52.459
4
38.414
14
15
16.382
9
1:54.783
6
37.636
15
57
17.343
8
1:55.744
5
37.324
16
444
21.078
8
1:59.479
7
36.157
17
133
22.279
9
2:00.680
5
35.797
18
2
22.564
8
2:00.965
4
35.713
19
256
24.180
5
2:02.581
4
35.242
20
34
27.173
8
2:05.574
3
34.402
21
295
28.513
6
2:06.914
3
34.039
22
111
36.507
7
2:14.908
3
32.022
23
241
44.811
7
2:23.212
6
30.165
24
19
-
0.000
-
0
25
127
-
0.000
-
0
26
295
-
0.000
-
0
27
422
-
0.000
-
0

MX 3 Cupfahrer

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
730
7
1:42.609
4
42.102
2
138
2.168
9
1:44.777
7
41.23
3
225
3.290
8
1:45.899
7
40.794
4
935
5.209
9
1:47.818
4
40.068
5
77
5.389
10
1:47.998
6
40.001
6
10
19.596
7
2:02.205
4
35.35
7
287
29.923
5
2:12.532
5
32.596
8
222
39.577
7
2:22.186
6
30.383
9
4
-
0.000
-
0
10
7
-
0.000
-
0
11
11
-
0.000
-
0
12
12
-
0.000
-
0
13
14
-
0.000
-
0
14
26
-
0.000
-
0
15
205
-
0.000
-
0
16
284
-
0.000
-
0
17
327
-
0.000
-
0