Bike @ Grobnik (Croatia) 22 June 2018 by   Grabar Sport d.o.o.
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.168 km 14 (01:37.929) 153.221 km/h Josef Riedl
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
26
Josef Riedl
0.000
14
1:37.929
14
153.221 km/h
2
168
Andreas Wiedemayer
3.488
8
1:41.417
7
147.952 km/h
3
111
Klaus Holzer
3.510
17
1:41.439
17
147.919 km/h
4
73
Karl Mitter
4.615
17
1:42.544
17
146.325 km/h
5
2
Günter Bammer
5.036
25
1:42.965
24
145.727 km/h
6
24
Thomas Roder
5.401
9
1:43.330
9
145.212 km/h
7
22
Thomas Ploder
6.497
10
1:44.426
10
143.688 km/h
8
205
Bruno Matias
8.854
17
1:46.783
17
140.517 km/h
9
999
Oliver Warner
8.892
11
1:46.821
10
140.467 km/h
10
72
Christoph Bossmann
9.021
8
1:46.950
7
140.297 km/h
11
277
Alfred Ziegler
9.260
18
1:47.189
14
139.985 km/h
12
851
Nico Madsack
9.773
24
1:47.702
24
139.318 km/h
13
217
Simon Kröll
9.839
19
1:47.768
14
139.232 km/h
14
36
Johann Rodlsberger
9.873
1
1:47.802
1
139.189 km/h
15
11
Roland Hamminger
9.910
6
1:47.839
6
139.141 km/h
16
680
Mario Springer
10.238
21
1:48.167
21
138.719 km/h
17
631
Harald Hamminger
10.437
5
1:48.366
5
138.464 km/h
18
5
Sascha Muth
10.873
23
1:48.802
21
137.909 km/h
19
170
Gerhard Haller
10.942
7
1:48.871
6
137.822 km/h
20
12
Wolfgang Riess
10.967
5
1:48.896
2
137.79 km/h
21
193
Gerhard Eberharter
12.023
17
1:49.952
13
136.467 km/h
22
7
Ferdinand Haas
12.241
6
1:50.170
6
136.197 km/h
23
117
Ben Albers
12.940
20
1:50.869
20
135.338 km/h
24
3
Thomas Fletzberger
13.591
18
1:51.520
10
134.548 km/h
25
794
David Lenz
13.856
7
1:51.785
6
134.229 km/h
26
210
Kurt Polheimer
14.066
27
1:51.995
26
133.977 km/h
27
67M
Cas Gerritzen
14.497
23
1:52.426
23
133.464 km/h
28
131
Hartmut Schmid
15.013
3
1:52.942
2
132.854 km/h
29
64
Rainer Madsack
15.311
22
1:53.240
22
132.504 km/h
30
57
Kilian Holzer
16.377
15
1:54.306
15
131.269 km/h
31
0 8
Henrik Wiese
16.396
8
1:54.325
8
131.247 km/h
32
45
Franz Lichtenstein
16.935
24
1:54.864
24
130.631 km/h
33
204
Florian Schmid
17.410
26
1:55.339
21
130.093 km/h
34
985
Harald Schmidt
18.160
18
1:56.089
17
129.253 km/h
35
86
Stefan Rosner
18.561
7
1:56.490
6
128.808 km/h
36
6
Viktor Wiese
19.142
19
1:57.071
19
128.168 km/h
37
10
Daniel Repitz
19.160
7
1:57.089
6
128.149 km/h
38
82
Gordon Albers
19.428
15
1:57.357
4
127.856 km/h
39
9
Manfred Klausner
19.689
12
1:57.618
10
127.572 km/h
40
54
Hans Peter Schimmel
21.700
4
1:59.629
3
125.428 km/h
41
176
Roland Schreyer
24.621
5
2:02.550
5
122.438 km/h
42
23
Rupert Pignitter
25.026
4
2:02.955
2
122.035 km/h
43
165
Norbert Holzer
25.142
4
2:03.071
2
121.92 km/h
44
97
Maximilian Lichtenstern
28.262
6
2:06.191
6
118.905 km/h
45
531
Hannes Arzbacher
29.166
1
2:07.095
1
118.06 km/h
46
50
Hannes Stiegler
31.135
1
2:09.064
1
116.259 km/h
47
98
Max Melzer
1:08.261
3
2:46.190
1
90.287 km/h
48
67
Robert Liebfart
3:23:00.874
1
3:24:38.803
1
1.222 km/h
49
991
Egon Pfusterer
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
50
44
Tamas Bankuti
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

SSP

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
26
14
1:37.929
14
153.221
2
2
5.036
25
1:42.965
24
145.727
3
217
9.839
19
1:47.768
14
139.232
4
117
12.940
20
1:50.869
20
135.338
5
3
13.591
18
1:51.520
10
134.548
6
531
29.166
1
2:07.095
1
118.06

SSP + Endurance

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
168
8
1:41.417
7
147.952
2
12
7.479
5
1:48.896
2
137.79
3
7
8.753
6
1:50.170
6
136.197
4
86
15.073
7
1:56.490
6
128.808
5
6
15.654
19
1:57.071
19
128.168
6
9
16.201
12
1:57.618
10
127.572

SBK

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
111
17
1:41.439
17
147.919
2
73
1.105
17
1:42.544
17
146.325
3
22
2.987
10
1:44.426
10
143.688
4
277
5.750
18
1:47.189
14
139.985
5
210
10.556
27
1:51.995
26
133.977
6
64
11.801
22
1:53.240
22
132.504

Endurance

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
24
9
1:43.330
9
145.212

Master

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
205
17
1:46.783
17
140.517
2
36
1.019
1
1:47.802
1
139.189
3
54
12.846
4
1:59.629
3
125.428
4
23
16.172
4
2:02.955
2
122.035
5
165
16.288
4
2:03.071
2
121.92
6
67
3:22:52.020
1
3:24:38.803
1
1.222

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
999
11
1:46.821
10
140.467
2
680
1.346
21
1:48.167
21
138.719
3
631
1.545
5
1:48.366
5
138.464
4
170
2.050
7
1:48.871
6
137.822
5
131
6.121
3
1:52.942
2
132.854
6
45
8.043
24
1:54.864
24
130.631
7
204
8.518
26
1:55.339
21
130.093
8
985
9.268
18
1:56.089
17
129.253
9
82
10.536
15
1:57.357
4
127.856
10
97
19.370
6
2:06.191
6
118.905
11
991
-
0.000
-
0

SBK + Endurance

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
72
8
1:46.950
7
140.297
2
851
0.752
24
1:47.702
24
139.318
3
11
0.889
6
1:47.839
6
139.141
4
5
1.852
23
1:48.802
21
137.909
5
193
3.002
17
1:49.952
13
136.467
6
794
4.835
7
1:51.785
6
134.229
7
0 8
7.375
8
1:54.325
8
131.247
8
176
15.600
5
2:02.550
5
122.438

FIME

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
67M
23
1:52.426
23
133.464

SM

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
57
15
1:54.306
15
131.269
2
44
-
0.000
-
0

SM + FIME

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
10
7
1:57.089
6
128.149

Master + Endurance

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
50
1
2:09.064
1
116.259

SSP300+Endurance

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
98
3
2:46.190
1
90.287