Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
218
Paura Mario
1:32.287
0.000
0.000
1:32.287
0.000
0.000
1:34.294
2
15
Trültzsch Jörg
1:33.302
0.000
0.000
1:33.493
0.000
0.000
1:33.302
3
3
Czyba Nicolas
1:33.436
0.000
0.000
1:34.356
0.000
0.000
1:33.436
4
26
Beer Stefan
1:33.724
0.000
0.000
1:33.724
0.000
0.000
0.000
5
116
König Marian
1:34.601
0.000
0.000
1:35.429
0.000
0.000
1:34.601
6
77
Marsch Stephan
1:34.728
0.000
0.000
1:35.054
0.000
0.000
1:34.728
7
174
Abschlag Jan
1:35.072
0.000
0.000
1:35.072
0.000
0.000
1:35.313
8
598
Wicke Tobias
1:35.450
0.000
0.000
1:35.450
0.000
0.000
1:35.851
9
433
Döring Stefan
1:35.560
0.000
0.000
1:35.560
0.000
0.000
1:36.200
10
121
Warsinke Falko
1:35.605
0.000
0.000
1:36.669
0.000
0.000
1:35.605
11
79
Colella Jean Pierre
1:36.162
0.000
0.000
1:38.626
0.000
0.000
1:36.162
12
30
Schmidt Frank
1:36.524
0.000
0.000
1:36.524
0.000
0.000
1:36.570
13
156
Littmann Kay
1:36.532
0.000
0.000
1:37.540
0.000
0.000
1:36.532
14
58
Wimmer Andreas
1:38.715
0.000
1:38.715
0.000
0.000
1:39.988
0.000
15
308
Bonsignore Fabien
1:38.915
0.000
1:39.311
0.000
0.000
1:38.915
0.000
16
182
Zapf Jan
1:39.124
0.000
1:39.944
0.000
0.000
1:39.124
0.000
17
8
Schulz Jürgen
1:39.790
0.000
1:39.790
0.000
0.000
1:41.117
0.000
18
78
Lippert Sebastian
1:40.073
0.000
1:43.889
0.000
0.000
1:40.073
0.000
19
18
Oschee Moritz
1:40.155
1:40.155
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
20
771
Gensler Oliver
1:40.224
0.000
0.000
1:40.451
0.000
0.000
1:40.224
21
432
Döring Petra
1:40.551
0.000
1:45.720
0.000
0.000
1:40.551
0.000
22
112
Meiling Steve
1:41.607
0.000
0.000
1:41.607
0.000
0.000
0.000
23
170
Krause Marcel
1:42.889
1:46.646
0.000
0.000
1:42.889
0.000
0.000
24
12
Göpfert Sarah
1:43.507
0.000
1:43.507
0.000
0.000
1:43.946
0.000
25
84
Trepte Martin
1:44.580
1:46.467
0.000
0.000
1:44.580
0.000
0.000
26
28
Heming Lucas
1:44.702
1:44.702
0.000
0.000
1:46.286
0.000
0.000
27
7
Stiller Ralph
1:45.549
1:46.341
0.000
0.000
1:45.549
0.000
0.000
28
980
Melzer Max
1:45.643
1:49.116
0.000
0.000
1:45.643
0.000
0.000
29
51
Streubel Detlef
1:46.461
1:46.461
0.000
0.000
1:46.668
0.000
0.000
30
1
Trützschler Lukas
1:47.803
1:47.821
0.000
0.000
1:47.803
0.000
0.000
31
61
Zeising Ralf
1:49.545
1:49.545
0.000
0.000
1:50.733
0.000
0.000
32
73
Schulze Andreas
1:49.707
1:49.707
0.000
0.000
1:50.019
0.000
0.000
33
68
Scherdan Armin
1:49.948
1:50.493
0.000
0.000
1:49.948
0.000
0.000
34
213
Rübsam Katja
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

SS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
218
Paura Mario
1:32.287
-
-
1:32.287
-
-
1:34.294
2
15
Trültzsch Jörg
1:33.302
-
-
1:33.493
-
-
1:33.302
3
3
Czyba Nicolas
1:33.436
-
-
1:34.356
-
-
1:33.436
4
26
Beer Stefan
1:33.724
-
-
1:33.724
-
-
-
5
116
König Marian
1:34.601
-
-
1:35.429
-
-
1:34.601
6
77
Marsch Stephan
1:34.728
-
-
1:35.054
-
-
1:34.728
7
174
Abschlag Jan
1:35.072
-
-
1:35.072
-
-
1:35.313
8
598
Wicke Tobias
1:35.450
-
-
1:35.450
-
-
1:35.851
9
433
Döring Stefan
1:35.560
-
-
1:35.560
-
-
1:36.200
10
121
Warsinke Falko
1:35.605
-
-
1:36.669
-
-
1:35.605
11
79
Colella Jean Pierre
1:36.162
-
-
1:38.626
-
-
1:36.162
12
30
Schmidt Frank
1:36.524
-
-
1:36.524
-
-
1:36.570
13
156
Littmann Kay
1:36.532
-
-
1:37.540
-
-
1:36.532
14
58
Wimmer Andreas
1:38.715
-
1:38.715
-
-
1:39.988
-
15
308
Bonsignore Fabien
1:38.915
-
1:39.311
-
-
1:38.915
-
16
182
Zapf Jan
1:39.124
-
1:39.944
-
-
1:39.124
-
17
8
Schulz Jürgen
1:39.790
-
1:39.790
-
-
1:41.117
-
18
78
Lippert Sebastian
1:40.073
-
1:43.889
-
-
1:40.073
-
19
18
Oschee Moritz
1:40.155
1:40.155
-
-
-
-
-
20
771
Gensler Oliver
1:40.224
-
-
1:40.451
-
-
1:40.224
21
432
Döring Petra
1:40.551
-
1:45.720
-
-
1:40.551
-
22
112
Meiling Steve
1:41.607
-
-
1:41.607
-
-
-
23
170
Krause Marcel
1:42.889
1:46.646
-
-
1:42.889
-
-
24
12
Göpfert Sarah
1:43.507
-
1:43.507
-
-
1:43.946
-
25
84
Trepte Martin
1:44.580
1:46.467
-
-
1:44.580
-
-
26
28
Heming Lucas
1:44.702
1:44.702
-
-
1:46.286
-
-
27
7
Stiller Ralph
1:45.549
1:46.341
-
-
1:45.549
-
-
28
51
Streubel Detlef
1:46.461
1:46.461
-
-
1:46.668
-
-
29
1
Trützschler Lukas
1:47.803
1:47.821
-
-
1:47.803
-
-
30
61
Zeising Ralf
1:49.545
1:49.545
-
-
1:50.733
-
-
31
73
Schulze Andreas
1:49.707
1:49.707
-
-
1:50.019
-
-
32
68
Scherdan Armin
1:49.948
1:50.493
-
-
1:49.948
-
-
33
213
Rübsam Katja
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

390

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
980
Melzer Max
1:45.643
1:49.116
-
-
1:45.643
-
-