Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
135
Andrew Mowles
1:50:31.359
25:43.459
16:52.377
17:23.470
17:08.511
16:47.113
16:36.429
2
125
Alex Heinzel
1:54:54.615
26:19.756
19:01.658
19:09.607
17:17.065
16:44.600
16:21.929
3
281
Darren Wright
2:03:20.804
27:57.269
19:31.695
20:51.544
18:26.703
18:17.852
18:15.741
4
681
Jason Flavell
2:07:17.644
28:22.531
20:10.085
21:03.136
19:24.724
19:26.222
18:50.946
5
587
Lincoln Sheedy
2:08:05.510
29:52.925
20:29.053
20:02.404
19:29.945
19:05.201
19:05.982
6
6609
Brad Geraghty
2:14:32.339
30:48.382
22:28.542
21:59.761
19:58.203
19:41.921
19:35.530
7
544
Ben Oliver
2:19:56.566
31:29.982
24:17.577
22:24.646
21:04.988
20:14.930
20:24.443
8
217
Peter Baulch
2:33:52.226
34:46.917
26:31.292
25:22.301
22:46.587
22:24.083
22:01.046
9
6627
Dolland Du Toit
2:27:45.045
38:25.129
27:19.244
12:51.350
23:05.435
23:09.640
22:54.247
10
687
Rex Spencer
2:03:27.252
34:10.413
20:46.672
10:18.567
19:34.961
19:18.803
19:17.836
11
718
Lorretta Berry
1:13:03.167
42:19.505
30:43.662
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
12
516
Dennis de Brenni
50:19.361
36:23.621
13:55.740
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
13
440
Leighton Surr
19:20.450
19:20.450
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
14
286
Josh Wiles
21:01.844
21:01.844
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

100 Prolite Buggy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
135
Andrew Mowles
1:50:31.359
25:43.459
16:52.377
17:23.470
17:08.511
16:47.113
16:36.429
2
125
Alex Heinzel
1:54:54.615
26:19.756
19:01.658
19:09.607
17:17.065
16:44.600
16:21.929

200 Super 1600BUGGY

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
281
Darren Wright
2:03:20.804
27:57.269
19:31.695
20:51.544
18:26.703
18:17.852
18:15.741

600 UTV

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
681
Jason Flavell
2:07:17.644
28:22.531
20:10.085
21:03.136
19:24.724
19:26.222
18:50.946
2
6609
Brad Geraghty
2:14:32.339
30:48.382
22:28.542
21:59.761
19:58.203
19:41.921
19:35.530
3
6627
Dolland Du Toit
2:27:45.045
38:25.129
27:19.244
12:51.350
23:05.435
23:09.640
22:54.247
4
687
Rex Spencer
2:03:27.252
34:10.413
20:46.672
10:18.567
19:34.961
19:18.803
19:17.836

500 Performance 2WD

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
587
Lincoln Sheedy
2:08:05.510
29:52.925
20:29.053
20:02.404
19:29.945
19:05.201
19:05.982
2
544
Ben Oliver
2:19:56.566
31:29.982
24:17.577
22:24.646
21:04.988
20:14.930
20:24.443
3
516
Dennis de Brenni
50:19.361
36:23.621
13:55.740
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

200 Super 1650 Buggy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
217
Peter Baulch
2:33:52.226
34:46.917
26:31.292
25:22.301
22:46.587
22:24.083
22:01.046
2
286
Josh Wiles
21:01.844
21:01.844
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

700 Performance 4WD

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
718
Lorretta Berry
1:13:03.167
42:19.505
30:43.662
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

400 Extreme 2WD

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
440
Leighton Surr
19:20.450
19:20.450
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000