Bike @ Loop3 (Australia) 04 March 2018 by   MCRCV
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
707
Sam Barton
1:11:26.941
17:47.949
17:50.837
17:51.000
17:57.155
2
v720
daniel Van Der Werf
1:12:41.356
17:57.362
18:19.515
18:10.000
18:14.479
3
785
Derek Findlay
1:13:21.910
18:11.932
18:12.854
18:19.718
18:37.406
4
162
chris brown
1:13:37.217
18:45.050
18:17.334
18:22.702
18:12.131
5
752
Ben Harris
1:14:18.326
18:39.134
18:23.560
18:35.794
18:39.838
6
952
Andrew Young
1:14:43.883
18:47.862
18:40.157
18:39.964
18:35.900
7
718
Bailey Manning
1:15:21.903
18:41.325
18:44.931
18:57.405
18:58.242
8
784
Riley Robertson
1:15:24.248
19:11.000
18:40.619
18:49.984
18:42.645
9
219
Marc Hofstee
1:15:36.507
19:14.000
19:02.366
18:39.211
18:40.930
10
327
Matthew Owen Senior
1:15:37.493
19:06.275
18:47.287
18:54.062
18:49.869
11
637a
Nathan Banfield
1:15:40.082
19:14.326
18:43.977
18:54.205
18:47.574
12
1a
Jayden Riggall
1:15:43.739
18:59.752
19:00.055
18:55.044
18:48.888
13
973
Ken Burt
1:16:04.007
19:10.128
19:07.613
19:02.263
18:44.003
14
558
Luke Bartlett
1:16:04.230
19:12.721
19:05.694
18:46.956
18:58.859
15
v795
bailey nathan
1:17:27.128
19:43.654
19:21.772
19:07.948
19:13.754
16
511
Scott walker
1:18:01.545
19:33.514
19:17.056
19:38.838
19:32.137
17
9a
Raymond Thorp
1:18:23.972
19:48.519
19:29.851
19:29.031
19:36.571
18
712
khai gioffre munn
1:19:25.620
20:06.892
19:36.106
19:40.522
20:02.100
19
941
Steven Hirt John Hirt
1:19:44.547
20:14.638
19:47.211
20:10.555
19:32.143
20
201
Angus Banfield
1:20:53.861
20:27.694
20:08.145
20:02.578
20:15.444
21
V561
Patrick Davey
1:21:02.371
20:23.785
19:59.345
20:16.504
20:22.737
22
590
Aaron Barnett
1:22:37.937
20:36.793
20:20.998
21:17.862
20:22.284
23
733
Matt Garner
1:23:04.043
20:30.606
19:57.644
21:00.912
21:34.881
24
747
Harry Slattery
1:23:33.193
20:48.775
20:39.853
21:10.689
20:53.876
25
221
Paul Nicholls
1:25:17.461
21:14.491
21:06.182
21:23.702
21:33.086
26
738
Andon Duncan
1:25:48.805
22:00.897
21:32.497
21:10.672
21:04.739
27
940
Dean Kelly
1:26:53.585
22:03.265
21:35.792
21:24.549
21:49.979
28
874
angela scott
1:27:06.984
21:33.164
21:30.341
21:57.244
22:06.235
29
989
Anthony Speechley
1:27:54.977
21:45.905
21:39.625
22:13.889
22:15.558
30
757
alex ramsauer
1:28:56.762
22:25.480
21:39.304
22:39.712
22:12.266
31
V734
John Nel
1:30:28.277
22:54.172
22:32.161
22:26.499
22:35.445
32
190
Jasmine harbright
1:31:33.684
22:43.257
22:13.826
23:07.720
23:28.881
33
V716
Jordan Allain
1:32:52.940
27:03.272
21:43.613
21:44.634
22:21.421
34
V120
Kate Burt
1:33:05.241
23:28.199
23:03.472
23:10.187
23:23.383
35
463
sam patterson
1:33:39.982
23:12.053
22:38.523
23:30.243
24:19.163
36
732
Dave Kepper
1:40:27.006
25:22.119
24:19.523
24:45.802
25:59.562
37
225
Kobe Gibson
1:49:39.852
32:52.031
26:26.612
25:26.168
24:55.041
38
78
jyden jasionek
1:02:48.733
21:17.177
20:48.637
20:42.919
-
39
121
Jackson Lupton
1:06:08.397
-
21:22.974
21:49.822
22:55.601
40
799
Sean Biber-Williams
1:06:13.907
20:46.412
20:13.245
25:14.250
-
41
v725
Kody Taylor-Pike
1:06:17.484
22:30.634
22:14.458
21:32.392
-
42
001
tate Nisbet
1:08:19.299
23:23.402
22:45.652
22:10.245
-
43
800
Shayla Anderson
1:11:02.582
23:43.270
22:55.852
24:23.460
-
44
144
Hayley Greene
1:12:58.490
24:15.397
23:39.412
25:03.681
-
45
632
mikayla Bailey
1:36:39.769
33:20.685
-
31:34.135
31:44.949
46
585
Sydney Spencer
51:33.435
21:45.504
29:47.931
-
-
47
9
max wathan
22:01.082
-
-
22:01.082
-
48
968
steve thomas
37:09.707
37:09.707
-
-
-
49
21a
Jack Twomey
41:57.391
41:57.391
-
-
-

J3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
707
Sam Barton
1:11:26.941
17:47.949
17:50.837
17:51.000
17:57.155
2
747
Harry Slattery
1:23:33.193
20:48.775
20:39.853
21:10.689
20:53.876
3
738
Andon Duncan
1:25:48.805
22:00.897
21:32.497
21:10.672
21:04.739
4
V716
Jordan Allain
1:32:52.940
27:03.272
21:43.613
21:44.634
22:21.421
5
v725
Kody Taylor-Pike
1:06:17.484
22:30.634
22:14.458
21:32.392
-
6
001
tate Nisbet
1:08:19.299
23:23.402
22:45.652
22:10.245
-
7
800
Shayla Anderson
1:11:02.582
23:43.270
22:55.852
24:23.460
-

J4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
v720
daniel Van Der Werf
1:12:41.356
17:57.362
18:19.515
18:10.000
18:14.479
2
785
Derek Findlay
1:13:21.910
18:11.932
18:12.854
18:19.718
18:37.406
3
752
Ben Harris
1:14:18.326
18:39.134
18:23.560
18:35.794
18:39.838
4
718
Bailey Manning
1:15:21.903
18:41.325
18:44.931
18:57.405
18:58.242
5
784
Riley Robertson
1:15:24.248
19:11.000
18:40.619
18:49.984
18:42.645
6
v795
bailey nathan
1:17:27.128
19:43.654
19:21.772
19:07.948
19:13.754
7
712
khai gioffre munn
1:19:25.620
20:06.892
19:36.106
19:40.522
20:02.100
8
733
Matt Garner
1:23:04.043
20:30.606
19:57.644
21:00.912
21:34.881
9
757
alex ramsauer
1:28:56.762
22:25.480
21:39.304
22:39.712
22:12.266
10
V734
John Nel
1:30:28.277
22:54.172
22:32.161
22:26.499
22:35.445
11
225
Kobe Gibson
1:49:39.852
32:52.031
26:26.612
25:26.168
24:55.041
12
799
Sean Biber-Williams
1:06:13.907
20:46.412
20:13.245
25:14.250
-
13
144
Hayley Greene
1:12:58.490
24:15.397
23:39.412
25:03.681
-
14
21a
Jack Twomey
41:57.391
41:57.391
-
-
-

C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
162
chris brown
1:13:37.217
18:45.050
18:17.334
18:22.702
18:12.131
2
637a
Nathan Banfield
1:15:40.082
19:14.326
18:43.977
18:54.205
18:47.574
3
1a
Jayden Riggall
1:15:43.739
18:59.752
19:00.055
18:55.044
18:48.888
4
201
Angus Banfield
1:20:53.861
20:27.694
20:08.145
20:02.578
20:15.444
5
463
sam patterson
1:33:39.982
23:12.053
22:38.523
23:30.243
24:19.163
6
78
jyden jasionek
1:02:48.733
21:17.177
20:48.637
20:42.919
-

F

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
952
Andrew Young
1:14:43.883
18:47.862
18:40.157
18:39.964
18:35.900
2
973
Ken Burt
1:16:04.007
19:10.128
19:07.613
19:02.263
18:44.003
3
9a
Raymond Thorp
1:18:23.972
19:48.519
19:29.851
19:29.031
19:36.571
4
941
Steven Hirt John Hirt
1:19:44.547
20:14.638
19:47.211
20:10.555
19:32.143
5
940
Dean Kelly
1:26:53.585
22:03.265
21:35.792
21:24.549
21:49.979
6
989
Anthony Speechley
1:27:54.977
21:45.905
21:39.625
22:13.889
22:15.558
7
732
Dave Kepper
1:40:27.006
25:22.119
24:19.523
24:45.802
25:59.562
8
968
steve thomas
37:09.707
37:09.707
-
-
-

D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
219
Marc Hofstee
1:15:36.507
19:14.000
19:02.366
18:39.211
18:40.930
2
327
Matthew Owen Senior
1:15:37.493
19:06.275
18:47.287
18:54.062
18:49.869
3
558
Luke Bartlett
1:16:04.230
19:12.721
19:05.694
18:46.956
18:58.859
4
511
Scott walker
1:18:01.545
19:33.514
19:17.056
19:38.838
19:32.137
5
V561
Patrick Davey
1:21:02.371
20:23.785
19:59.345
20:16.504
20:22.737
6
221
Paul Nicholls
1:25:17.461
21:14.491
21:06.182
21:23.702
21:33.086

E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
590
Aaron Barnett
1:22:37.937
20:36.793
20:20.998
21:17.862
20:22.284
2
585
Sydney Spencer
51:33.435
21:45.504
29:47.931
-
-

L

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
874
angela scott
1:27:06.984
21:33.164
21:30.341
21:57.244
22:06.235
2
V120
Kate Burt
1:33:05.241
23:28.199
23:03.472
23:10.187
23:23.383

G2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
190
Jasmine harbright
1:31:33.684
22:43.257
22:13.826
23:07.720
23:28.881
2
632
mikayla Bailey
1:36:39.769
33:20.685
-
31:34.135
31:44.949

T

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
121
Jackson Lupton
1:06:08.397
-
21:22.974
21:49.822
22:55.601
2
9
max wathan
22:01.082
-
-
22:01.082
-