Car @ Ohekatku, Raplamaa (Estonia) 18 February 2018 by   ASPER Timing
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.3000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
r 13
r 14
r 15
r 16
1
6
Marko Andreas MURU
1:09.331
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:13.573
1:11.652
1:10.801
1:09.331
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2
13
Aivo OJALA
1:11.361
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:14.023
1:20.094
1:11.361
1:12.759
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3
27
Ameriico JÕFFERT
1:13.488
1:16.524
1:16.581
1:17.143
1:13.488
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4
31
Simo LIND
1:13.735
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:15.095
1:14.223
1:14.374
1:13.735
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
5
10
Reimo AAS
1:14.518
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:15.772
1:15.531
1:14.653
1:14.518
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
6
3
Marten PÕDER
1:14.628
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:15.053
1:15.778
1:16.449
1:14.628
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
7
11
Ivo UUTAR
1:14.941
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:18.626
1:18.917
1:14.941
1:15.383
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
8
71
Armin-Marlon MÄNGEL
1:15.522
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:16.453
1:16.373
1:16.774
1:15.522
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
9
37
Vahur KUPPER
1:15.889
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:19.345
1:18.912
1:15.995
1:15.889
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
10
93
Henri PUHMAS
1:16.597
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:16.597
1:17.901
1:18.692
1:17.907
11
45
Kert KLEMMER
1:17.186
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:18.541
1:17.186
1:18.327
1:17.814
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
12
16
Einar HELJAND
1:17.384
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:17.384
1:17.688
1:18.849
1:18.609
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
13
60
Ainar ARULA
1:17.550
1:17.857
1:18.087
1:18.190
1:17.550
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
14
65
Kauri METSAOTS
1:17.772
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:20.568
1:20.193
1:21.409
1:17.772
15
7
Argo KEVADE
1:19.825
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:19.825
1:20.073
1:20.781
1:21.735
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
16
68
Kristjan OJASTE
1:19.861
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:26.395
1:20.932
1:19.861
17
44
Vjatseslav SEROV
1:20.036
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:26.230
1:25.451
1:20.036
1:20.334
18
72
Stein KARU
1:21.517
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:22.509
1:22.161
1:22.608
1:21.517
19
6
Andrus VENDEL
1:22.256
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:22.256
1:23.808
1:26.581
1:24.893
20
57
Alar TALIVEE
1:24.783
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:25.593
1:27.346
1:26.017
1:24.783
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

Esivedu

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
r 13
r 14
r 15
r 16
1
6
Marko Andreas MURU
1:09.331
-
-
-
-
1:13.573
1:11.652
1:10.801
1:09.331
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
13
Aivo OJALA
1:11.361
-
-
-
-
1:14.023
1:20.094
1:11.361
1:12.759
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
31
Simo LIND
1:13.735
-
-
-
-
1:15.095
1:14.223
1:14.374
1:13.735
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Vabaklass 4WD

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
r 13
r 14
r 15
r 16
1
27
Ameriico JÕFFERT
1:13.488
1:16.524
1:16.581
1:17.143
1:13.488
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
60
Ainar ARULA
1:17.550
1:17.857
1:18.087
1:18.190
1:17.550
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Rahvakross-esivedu

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
r 13
r 14
r 15
r 16
1
10
Reimo AAS
1:14.518
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15.772
1:15.531
1:14.653
1:14.518
-
-
-
-
2
11
Ivo UUTAR
1:14.941
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:18.626
1:18.917
1:14.941
1:15.383
-
-
-
-
3
37
Vahur KUPPER
1:15.889
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19.345
1:18.912
1:15.995
1:15.889
-
-
-
-
4
45
Kert KLEMMER
1:17.186
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:18.541
1:17.186
1:18.327
1:17.814
-
-
-
-
5
16
Einar HELJAND
1:17.384
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:17.384
1:17.688
1:18.849
1:18.609
-
-
-
-
6
7
Argo KEVADE
1:19.825
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19.825
1:20.073
1:20.781
1:21.735
-
-
-
-

Noored

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
r 13
r 14
r 15
r 16
1
3
Marten PÕDER
1:14.628
-
-
-
-
1:15.053
1:15.778
1:16.449
1:14.628
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
71
Armin-Marlon MÄNGEL
1:15.522
-
-
-
-
1:16.453
1:16.373
1:16.774
1:15.522
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Tagavedu

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
r 13
r 14
r 15
r 16
1
93
Henri PUHMAS
1:16.597
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16.597
1:17.901
1:18.692
1:17.907
2
65
Kauri METSAOTS
1:17.772
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20.568
1:20.193
1:21.409
1:17.772
3
68
Kristjan OJASTE
1:19.861
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:26.395
1:20.932
1:19.861
4
44
Vjatseslav SEROV
1:20.036
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:26.230
1:25.451
1:20.036
1:20.334
5
72
Stein KARU
1:21.517
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:22.509
1:22.161
1:22.608
1:21.517
6
6
Andrus VENDEL
1:22.256
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:22.256
1:23.808
1:26.581
1:24.893

Rahvakross-tagavedu

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
r 13
r 14
r 15
r 16
1
57
Alar TALIVEE
1:24.783
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:25.593
1:27.346
1:26.017
1:24.783
-
-
-
-