Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
66
Jürgen OOLEP
2:42.104
2:42.104
2:49.902
2:53.077
2
51
Jüri HINSBERG
2:43.248
2:43.248
2:49.069
2:56.516
3
69
Rainer UMBLEJA
2:43.425
2:43.425
2:54.135
2:52.536
4
63
Pranko KÕRGESAAR
2:44.924
2:44.924
2:50.916
2:57.550
5
64
Kristjan PRIILINN
2:45.498
2:45.498
2:52.196
2:52.435
6
61
Mihkel VÕSA
2:49.901
2:49.901
2:53.981
2:59.780
7
55
Kristjan VIDDER
2:51.525
2:51.525
3:13.577
2:54.295
8
60
Urmas PLOOM
2:51.603
2:51.603
2:56.226
3:00.804
9
50
Raul KULL
2:52.056
2:52.056
3:01.976
3:12.458
10
53
Priit KÕRGESAAR
2:52.214
2:52.214
2:58.095
3:01.069
11
68
Mihkel MÄNDLA
2:54.046
2:54.046
2:58.731
3:00.732
12
62
Mairo KÄGU
2:54.793
2:54.793
3:05.869
3:06.230
13
56
Taavet KOLLO
2:54.995
2:54.995
2:58.099
3:08.127
14
57
Kaspar KARK
3:00.411
3:00.411
3:01.039
3:05.301
15
52
Heigo KOPSO
3:00.452
3:02.199
3:00.452
3:17.296
16
54
Alvin SIREL
3:00.649
3:00.649
3:01.866
3:04.354
17
65
Taavi GAILAN
3:02.312
3:02.312
3:04.487
3:10.388
18
67
Eke NURM
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

2WD-TAGAVEDU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
66
Jürgen OOLEP
2:42.104
2:42.104
2:49.902
2:53.077
2
51
Jüri HINSBERG
2:43.248
2:43.248
2:49.069
2:56.516
3
69
Rainer UMBLEJA
2:43.425
2:43.425
2:54.135
2:52.536
4
63
Pranko KÕRGESAAR
2:44.924
2:44.924
2:50.916
2:57.550
5
64
Kristjan PRIILINN
2:45.498
2:45.498
2:52.196
2:52.435
6
61
Mihkel VÕSA
2:49.901
2:49.901
2:53.981
2:59.780
7
55
Kristjan VIDDER
2:51.525
2:51.525
3:13.577
2:54.295
8
60
Urmas PLOOM
2:51.603
2:51.603
2:56.226
3:00.804
9
50
Raul KULL
2:52.056
2:52.056
3:01.976
3:12.458
10
53
Priit KÕRGESAAR
2:52.214
2:52.214
2:58.095
3:01.069
11
68
Mihkel MÄNDLA
2:54.046
2:54.046
2:58.731
3:00.732
12
62
Mairo KÄGU
2:54.793
2:54.793
3:05.869
3:06.230
13
56
Taavet KOLLO
2:54.995
2:54.995
2:58.099
3:08.127
14
57
Kaspar KARK
3:00.411
3:00.411
3:01.039
3:05.301
15
52
Heigo KOPSO
3:00.452
3:02.199
3:00.452
3:17.296
16
54
Alvin SIREL
3:00.649
3:00.649
3:01.866
3:04.354
17
65
Taavi GAILAN
3:02.312
3:02.312
3:04.487
3:10.388
18
67
Eke NURM
-
-
-
-