Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
18B
BICCIATO RUDY
4:00.144
-
4:00.144
-
-
-
-
2
3B
CHIAVENUTO ANDREA
4:01.193
-
-
-
-
4:01.193
-
3
4
DURANTE SERGIO
4:01.761
-
-
4:01.761
-
-
-
4
2
COBBE LUCIANO
4:01.781
-
4:01.781
-
-
-
-
5
27
PETTENUZZO MIRKO
4:07.860
-
-
4:07.860
-
-
-
6
16
GURSCHLER WERNER
4:08.203
-
-
-
-
-
4:08.203
7
10
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:09.967
-
-
4:09.967
-
-
-
8
21
CORTELLAZZI LUIGI
4:10.172
-
-
-
-
-
4:10.172
9
7
ANTONAZZO MATTEO
4:10.227
-
-
4:10.227
-
-
-
10
18
BICCIATO LUKAS
4:12.071
-
-
-
-
-
4:12.071
11
5
BETTI LUCA
4:13.836
4:13.836
-
-
-
-
-
12
23B
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:14.755
-
-
-
-
-
4:14.755
13
8
CHIAVUZZO MICHELE
4:19.021
-
-
-
4:19.021
-
-
14
21B
CORTELLAZZI LUCA
4:19.403
-
-
-
4:19.403
-
-
15
14
DONETTO GIANMARCO
4:19.560
-
4:19.560
-
-
-
-
16
22B
GIOVANNINI MAURIZIO
4:19.588
-
-
-
-
4:19.588
-
17
1
ROSSI GRAZIANO
4:29.990
4:29.990
-
-
-
-
-
18
12
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:36.171
-
-
-
-
4:36.171
-
19
15
CERIALI FABRIZIO
4:36.296
-
-
-
-
-
4:36.296
20
25
COLA MATTIA
4:47.573
-
-
-
4:47.573
-
-
21
23
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
4:53.606
-
-
-
4:53.606
-
-
22
3
PISTONO ALDO
3:20.179
3:20.179
-
-
-
-
-
23
22
IORATTI ARMANDO
2:51.008
2:51.008
-
-
-
-
-
24
24
VILLA MANUEL
1:37.613
-
-
-
1:37.613
-
-
25
19
SNICHELOTTO MASSIMO
0.000
-
-
-
-
0.000
-

CLASSE 8

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
18B
BICCIATO RUDY
4:00.144
-
4:00.144
-
-
-
-
2
3B
CHIAVENUTO ANDREA
4:01.193
-
-
-
-
4:01.193
-
3
4
DURANTE SERGIO
4:01.761
-
-
4:01.761
-
-
-
4
2
COBBE LUCIANO
4:01.781
-
4:01.781
-
-
-
-
5
27
PETTENUZZO MIRKO
4:07.860
-
-
4:07.860
-
-
-
6
21
CORTELLAZZI LUIGI
4:10.172
-
-
-
-
-
4:10.172
7
18
BICCIATO LUKAS
4:12.071
-
-
-
-
-
4:12.071
8
5
BETTI LUCA
4:13.836
4:13.836
-
-
-
-
-
9
21B
CORTELLAZZI LUCA
4:19.403
-
-
-
4:19.403
-
-
10
22B
GIOVANNINI MAURIZIO
4:19.588
-
-
-
-
4:19.588
-
11
15
CERIALI FABRIZIO
4:36.296
-
-
-
-
-
4:36.296
12
3
PISTONO ALDO
3:20.179
3:20.179
-
-
-
-
-
13
22
IORATTI ARMANDO
2:51.008
2:51.008
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
16
GURSCHLER WERNER
4:08.203
-
-
-
-
-
4:08.203
2
10
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:09.967
-
-
4:09.967
-
-
-
3
7
ANTONAZZO MATTEO
4:10.227
-
-
4:10.227
-
-
-
4
14
DONETTO GIANMARCO
4:19.560
-
4:19.560
-
-
-
-
5
1
ROSSI GRAZIANO
4:29.990
4:29.990
-
-
-
-
-
6
12
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:36.171
-
-
-
-
4:36.171
-

CLASSE 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
23B
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:14.755
-
-
-
-
-
4:14.755
2
23
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
4:53.606
-
-
-
4:53.606
-
-
3
19
SNICHELOTTO MASSIMO
-
-
-
-
-
0.000
-

CLASSE 6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
8
CHIAVUZZO MICHELE
4:19.021
-
-
-
4:19.021
-
-

CLASSE 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
25
COLA MATTIA
4:47.573
-
-
-
4:47.573
-
-
2
24
VILLA MANUEL
1:37.613
-
-
-
1:37.613
-
-