Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
3
PISTONO ALDO
3:58.894
3:58.894
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2
3B
CHIAVENUTO ANDREA
3:59.845
0.000
0.000
3:59.845
0.000
0.000
0.000
3
2
COBBE LUCIANO
4:01.427
0.000
4:01.427
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4
4
DURANTE SERGIO
4:01.840
0.000
0.000
4:01.840
0.000
0.000
0.000
5
5
BETTI LUCA
4:04.806
4:04.806
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
6
27
PETTENUZZO MIRKO
4:05.079
0.000
0.000
4:05.079
0.000
0.000
0.000
7
7
ANTONAZZO MATTEO
4:09.150
0.000
0.000
4:09.150
0.000
0.000
0.000
8
18
BICCIATO LUKAS
4:09.464
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:09.464
9
22
IORATTI ARMANDO
4:09.545
4:09.545
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
10
10
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:11.413
0.000
0.000
4:11.413
0.000
0.000
0.000
11
14
DONETTO GIANMARCO
4:11.427
0.000
4:11.427
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
12
16
GURSCHLER WERNER
4:11.712
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:11.712
13
21
CORTELLAZZI LUIGI
4:14.003
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:14.003
14
23B
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:16.607
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:16.607
15
22B
GIOVANNINI MAURIZIO
4:18.716
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:18.716
0.000
16
1
ROSSI GRAZIANO
4:26.079
4:26.079
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
17
8
CHIAVUZZO MICHELE
4:28.007
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:28.007
0.000
0.000
18
21B
CORTELLAZZI LUCA
4:32.040
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:32.040
0.000
0.000
19
12
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:38.517
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:38.517
0.000
20
24
VILLA MANUEL
4:44.108
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:44.108
0.000
0.000
21
25
COLA MATTIA
4:50.125
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:50.125
0.000
0.000
22
23
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
5:01.777
0.000
0.000
0.000
5:01.777
0.000
0.000
23
18B
BICCIATO RUDY
2:00.699
0.000
2:00.699
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
24
15
CERIALI FABRIZIO
1:51.515
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:51.515
25
19
SNICHELOTTO MASSIMO
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

CLASSE 8

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
3
PISTONO ALDO
3:58.894
3:58.894
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2
3B
CHIAVENUTO ANDREA
3:59.845
0.000
0.000
3:59.845
0.000
0.000
0.000
3
2
COBBE LUCIANO
4:01.427
0.000
4:01.427
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4
4
DURANTE SERGIO
4:01.840
0.000
0.000
4:01.840
0.000
0.000
0.000
5
5
BETTI LUCA
4:04.806
4:04.806
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
6
27
PETTENUZZO MIRKO
4:05.079
0.000
0.000
4:05.079
0.000
0.000
0.000
7
18
BICCIATO LUKAS
4:09.464
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:09.464
8
22
IORATTI ARMANDO
4:09.545
4:09.545
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
9
21
CORTELLAZZI LUIGI
4:14.003
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:14.003
10
22B
GIOVANNINI MAURIZIO
4:18.716
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:18.716
0.000
11
21B
CORTELLAZZI LUCA
4:32.040
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:32.040
0.000
0.000
12
18B
BICCIATO RUDY
2:00.699
0.000
2:00.699
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
13
15
CERIALI FABRIZIO
1:51.515
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:51.515

CLASSE 3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
7
ANTONAZZO MATTEO
4:09.150
0.000
0.000
4:09.150
0.000
0.000
0.000
2
10
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:11.413
0.000
0.000
4:11.413
0.000
0.000
0.000
3
14
DONETTO GIANMARCO
4:11.427
0.000
4:11.427
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4
16
GURSCHLER WERNER
4:11.712
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:11.712
5
1
ROSSI GRAZIANO
4:26.079
4:26.079
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
6
12
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:38.517
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:38.517
0.000

CLASSE 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
23B
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:16.607
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:16.607
2
23
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
5:01.777
0.000
0.000
0.000
5:01.777
0.000
0.000
3
19
SNICHELOTTO MASSIMO
-
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

CLASSE 6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
8
CHIAVUZZO MICHELE
4:28.007
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:28.007
0.000
0.000

CLASSE 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
24
VILLA MANUEL
4:44.108
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:44.108
0.000
0.000
2
25
COLA MATTIA
4:50.125
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:50.125
0.000
0.000