Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
3B
CHIAVENUTO ANDREA
4:02.547
-
-
4:02.547
-
-
-
2
2
COBBE LUCIANO
4:03.171
-
4:03.171
-
-
-
-
3
4
DURANTE SERGIO
4:04.483
-
-
4:04.483
-
-
-
4
3
PISTONO ALDO
4:04.890
4:04.890
-
-
-
-
-
5
18B
BICCIATO RUDY
4:05.550
-
4:05.550
-
-
-
-
6
27
PETTENUZZO MIRKO
4:07.711
-
-
4:07.711
-
-
-
7
5
BETTI LUCA
4:10.778
4:10.778
-
-
-
-
-
8
16
GURSCHLER WERNER
4:13.152
-
-
-
-
-
4:13.152
9
18
BICCIATO LUKAS
4:13.554
-
-
-
4:13.554
-
-
10
22
IORATTI ARMANDO
4:14.145
4:14.145
-
-
-
-
-
11
10
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:15.313
-
-
4:15.313
-
-
-
12
7
ANTONAZZO MATTEO
4:15.729
-
-
4:15.729
-
-
-
13
23B
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:15.813
-
-
-
-
-
4:15.813
14
21
CORTELLAZZI LUIGI
4:17.779
-
-
-
-
-
4:17.779
15
22B
GIOVANNINI MAURIZIO
4:20.706
-
-
-
-
4:20.706
-
16
14
DONETTO GIANMARCO
4:22.376
-
4:22.376
-
-
-
-
17
15
CERIALI FABRIZIO
4:22.600
-
-
-
-
-
4:22.600
18
19
SNICHELOTTO MASSIMO
4:22.993
-
-
-
-
4:22.993
-
19
21B
CORTELLAZZI LUCA
4:25.513
-
-
-
4:25.513
-
-
20
8
CHIAVUZZO MICHELE
4:28.443
-
-
-
-
-
4:28.443
21
12
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:35.288
-
-
-
-
4:35.288
-
22
24
VILLA MANUEL
4:48.949
-
-
-
4:48.949
-
-
23
1
ROSSI GRAZIANO
4:50.173
4:50.173
-
-
-
-
-
24
25
COLA MATTIA
4:55.242
-
-
-
4:55.242
-
-
25
23
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
4:56.252
-
-
-
4:56.252
-
-
26
6
RUBBA CRISTIANO
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 8

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
3B
CHIAVENUTO ANDREA
4:02.547
-
-
4:02.547
-
-
-
2
2
COBBE LUCIANO
4:03.171
-
4:03.171
-
-
-
-
3
4
DURANTE SERGIO
4:04.483
-
-
4:04.483
-
-
-
4
3
PISTONO ALDO
4:04.890
4:04.890
-
-
-
-
-
5
18B
BICCIATO RUDY
4:05.550
-
4:05.550
-
-
-
-
6
27
PETTENUZZO MIRKO
4:07.711
-
-
4:07.711
-
-
-
7
5
BETTI LUCA
4:10.778
4:10.778
-
-
-
-
-
8
18
BICCIATO LUKAS
4:13.554
-
-
-
4:13.554
-
-
9
22
IORATTI ARMANDO
4:14.145
4:14.145
-
-
-
-
-
10
21
CORTELLAZZI LUIGI
4:17.779
-
-
-
-
-
4:17.779
11
22B
GIOVANNINI MAURIZIO
4:20.706
-
-
-
-
4:20.706
-
12
15
CERIALI FABRIZIO
4:22.600
-
-
-
-
-
4:22.600
13
21B
CORTELLAZZI LUCA
4:25.513
-
-
-
4:25.513
-
-
14
6
RUBBA CRISTIANO
-
-
0.000
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
16
GURSCHLER WERNER
4:13.152
-
-
-
-
-
4:13.152
2
10
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:15.313
-
-
4:15.313
-
-
-
3
7
ANTONAZZO MATTEO
4:15.729
-
-
4:15.729
-
-
-
4
14
DONETTO GIANMARCO
4:22.376
-
4:22.376
-
-
-
-
5
12
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:35.288
-
-
-
-
4:35.288
-
6
1
ROSSI GRAZIANO
4:50.173
4:50.173
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
23B
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:15.813
-
-
-
-
-
4:15.813
2
19
SNICHELOTTO MASSIMO
4:22.993
-
-
-
-
4:22.993
-
3
23
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
4:56.252
-
-
-
4:56.252
-
-

CLASSE 6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
8
CHIAVUZZO MICHELE
4:28.443
-
-
-
-
-
4:28.443

CLASSE 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
24
VILLA MANUEL
4:48.949
-
-
-
4:48.949
-
-
2
25
COLA MATTIA
4:55.242
-
-
-
4:55.242
-
-