Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
86
Troy Bayliss
1:16.600
1:16.600
0.000
0.000
2
87
Ben Lehmann
1:21.148
1:21.148
0.000
0.000
3
56
Kyle Thompson
1:23.925
1:23.925
0.000
0.000
4
217
Dean Hasler
1:24.777
1:24.777
0.000
0.000
5
25
Steve Haslam
1:26.406
0.000
1:26.406
0.000
6
14
Broc Pearson
1:26.583
1:26.583
0.000
0.000
7
77
Craig Clark
1:26.703
0.000
1:26.703
0.000
8
25
Nathan Eyears
1:26.760
1:26.760
0.000
0.000
9
15
Jason Cleland
1:26.955
0.000
1:26.955
0.000
10
55
Steve Sharpe
1:27.600
0.000
1:27.600
0.000
11
10
Mark Bourne
1:28.807
0.000
1:28.807
0.000
12
154
Charles Pyle
1:28.845
1:28.845
0.000
0.000
13
26
Sarah Fairbrother
1:29.495
0.000
1:29.495
0.000
14
27
Rachelle Watson
1:29.615
1:29.615
0.000
0.000
15
17
Adam Cox
1:29.843
1:29.843
0.000
0.000
16
23
Andrew Duke
1:29.943
0.000
1:29.943
0.000
17
24
Elliot Whieldon
1:30.364
0.000
1:30.364
0.000
18
24
Joshua Evans
1:30.987
1:30.987
0.000
0.000
19
146
Matthew Bushell
1:31.193
0.000
1:31.193
0.000
20
5
david bennett
1:31.273
1:31.273
0.000
0.000
21
43
Roger Madder
1:31.404
0.000
1:31.404
0.000
22
37
David Lakusic
1:32.456
0.000
1:32.456
0.000
23
61
Michael Thompson
1:32.492
1:32.492
0.000
0.000
24
39
Richard Laws
1:33.264
0.000
1:33.264
0.000
25
56
Curtis Smith
1:33.706
0.000
0.000
1:33.706
26
65
Brian Watson
1:33.726
0.000
1:33.726
0.000
27
22
Jeff Duke
1:34.194
0.000
1:34.194
0.000
28
30
Charlie Scannell
1:35.445
1:35.445
0.000
0.000
29
679
Holley Stoll
1:35.932
0.000
1:35.932
0.000
30
6
Sharon Betts
1:36.344
0.000
1:36.344
0.000
31
11
Casimir Boyer
1:37.599
0.000
0.000
1:37.599
32
63
Chris Tonge
1:39.579
0.000
0.000
1:39.579
33
52
Kristofer Rowe
1:41.332
0.000
0.000
1:41.332
34
21
Christopher Labanne
1:43.081
0.000
0.000
1:43.081
35
28
Wayne Goldstraw
1:44.363
0.000
0.000
1:44.363
36
57
Glen Stallard
1:44.391
0.000
0.000
1:44.391
37
38
Anthony Lamb
1:45.047
0.000
0.000
1:45.047
38
303
David Snape
1:45.078
0.000
0.000
1:45.078
39
45
jon mathews
1:45.368
0.000
0.000
1:45.368
40
192
Eric Markey
1:46.841
0.000
0.000
1:46.841
41
41
Chanatip Limsuwan
1:48.840
0.000
0.000
1:48.840
42
21
Julian Dubray
1:49.323
0.000
0.000
1:49.323
43
4
Kirsty Beavington
1:49.738
0.000
0.000
1:49.738
44
53
Phillip Rubin
1:50.235
0.000
0.000
1:50.235
45
84
Lena Anson-Smith
1:51.044
0.000
0.000
1:51.044
46
71
Andrew Letchfild
1:52.060
0.000
0.000
1:52.060
47
74
Danika Campbell
1:52.727
0.000
0.000
1:52.727
48
34
Kelly Ridgewell
1:53.425
0.000
0.000
1:53.425
49
27
Tyrone Francis
1:55.529
0.000
0.000
1:55.529
50
34
Stef Hoyle
1:58.489
0.000
0.000
1:58.489
51
60
Shane Taylor
1:58.813
0.000
0.000
1:58.813
52
48
Dan O'Connell
2:01.502
0.000
0.000
2:01.502
53
8
William Blake
2:02.069
0.000
0.000
2:02.069
54
70
Hugh Williamson
2:10.006
0.000
0.000
2:10.006
55
18
Robert Davis
2:20.042
0.000
0.000
2:20.042

Group 1 - Racers

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
86
Troy Bayliss
1:16.600
1:16.600
-
-
2
87
Ben Lehmann
1:21.148
1:21.148
-
-
3
56
Kyle Thompson
1:23.925
1:23.925
-
-
4
217
Dean Hasler
1:24.777
1:24.777
-
-
5
25
Steve Haslam
1:26.406
-
1:26.406
-
6
14
Broc Pearson
1:26.583
1:26.583
-
-
7
25
Nathan Eyears
1:26.760
1:26.760
-
-
8
154
Charles Pyle
1:28.845
1:28.845
-
-
9
26
Sarah Fairbrother
1:29.495
-
1:29.495
-
10
17
Adam Cox
1:29.843
1:29.843
-
-
11
24
Joshua Evans
1:30.987
1:30.987
-
-
12
5
david bennett
1:31.273
1:31.273
-
-
13
61
Michael Thompson
1:32.492
1:32.492
-
-
14
30
Charlie Scannell
1:35.445
1:35.445
-
-
15
303
David Snape
1:45.078
-
-
1:45.078

Group 2 - Experienced road riders

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
77
Craig Clark
1:26.703
-
1:26.703
-
2
15
Jason Cleland
1:26.955
-
1:26.955
-
3
55
Steve Sharpe
1:27.600
-
1:27.600
-
4
10
Mark Bourne
1:28.807
-
1:28.807
-
5
27
Rachelle Watson
1:29.615
1:29.615
-
-
6
23
Andrew Duke
1:29.943
-
1:29.943
-
7
24
Elliot Whieldon
1:30.364
-
1:30.364
-
8
146
Matthew Bushell
1:31.193
-
1:31.193
-
9
43
Roger Madder
1:31.404
-
1:31.404
-
10
37
David Lakusic
1:32.456
-
1:32.456
-
11
39
Richard Laws
1:33.264
-
1:33.264
-
12
65
Brian Watson
1:33.726
-
1:33.726
-
13
22
Jeff Duke
1:34.194
-
1:34.194
-
14
6
Sharon Betts
1:36.344
-
1:36.344
-
15
4
Kirsty Beavington
1:49.738
-
-
1:49.738
16
60
Shane Taylor
1:58.813
-
-
1:58.813

Group 3 - Novice road riders/first time at track

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
56
Curtis Smith
1:33.706
-
-
1:33.706
2
679
Holley Stoll
1:35.932
-
1:35.932
-
3
11
Casimir Boyer
1:37.599
-
-
1:37.599
4
63
Chris Tonge
1:39.579
-
-
1:39.579
5
52
Kristofer Rowe
1:41.332
-
-
1:41.332
6
21
Christopher Labanne
1:43.081
-
-
1:43.081
7
28
Wayne Goldstraw
1:44.363
-
-
1:44.363
8
57
Glen Stallard
1:44.391
-
-
1:44.391
9
38
Anthony Lamb
1:45.047
-
-
1:45.047
10
45
jon mathews
1:45.368
-
-
1:45.368
11
192
Eric Markey
1:46.841
-
-
1:46.841
12
41
Chanatip Limsuwan
1:48.840
-
-
1:48.840
13
21
Julian Dubray
1:49.323
-
-
1:49.323
14
53
Phillip Rubin
1:50.235
-
-
1:50.235
15
84
Lena Anson-Smith
1:51.044
-
-
1:51.044
16
74
Danika Campbell
1:52.727
-
-
1:52.727
17
34
Kelly Ridgewell
1:53.425
-
-
1:53.425
18
27
Tyrone Francis
1:55.529
-
-
1:55.529
19
34
Stef Hoyle
1:58.489
-
-
1:58.489
20
48
Dan O'Connell
2:01.502
-
-
2:01.502
21
8
William Blake
2:02.069
-
-
2:02.069
22
70
Hugh Williamson
2:10.006
-
-
2:10.006
23
18
Robert Davis
2:20.042
-
-
2:20.042

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
71
Andrew Letchfild
1:52.060
-
-
1:52.060