Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
86
Troy Bayliss
1:15.277
1:16.600
1:15.277
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2
87
Ben Lehmann
1:19.965
1:21.148
1:19.965
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3
217
Dean Hasler
1:21.985
1:24.777
1:21.985
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4
56
Kyle Thompson
1:23.112
1:23.925
1:23.112
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
5
77
Craig Clark
1:24.107
0.000
1:24.107
1:26.703
0.000
0.000
0.000
6
14
Broc Pearson
1:24.174
1:26.583
1:24.174
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
7
25
Steve Haslam
1:24.521
0.000
0.000
1:26.406
1:24.521
0.000
0.000
8
22
Jeff Duke
1:25.286
0.000
0.000
1:34.194
1:25.286
0.000
0.000
9
55
Steve Sharpe
1:26.610
0.000
0.000
1:27.600
1:26.610
0.000
0.000
10
25
Nathan Eyears
1:26.760
1:26.760
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
11
15
Jason Cleland
1:26.955
0.000
1:28.054
1:26.955
0.000
0.000
0.000
12
56
Curtis Smith
1:27.476
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:27.476
1:33.706
0.000
13
23
Andrew Duke
1:27.964
0.000
1:27.964
1:29.943
0.000
0.000
0.000
14
10
Mark Bourne
1:28.325
0.000
1:28.325
1:28.807
0.000
0.000
0.000
15
17
Adam Cox
1:28.508
1:29.843
0.000
0.000
1:28.508
0.000
0.000
16
26
Sarah Fairbrother
1:28.604
0.000
1:28.604
1:29.495
0.000
0.000
0.000
17
37
David Lakusic
1:28.716
0.000
0.000
1:32.456
1:28.716
0.000
0.000
18
154
Charles Pyle
1:28.845
1:28.845
1:29.555
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
19
27
Rachelle Watson
1:29.615
1:29.615
1:29.754
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
20
5
david bennett
1:29.641
1:31.273
0.000
0.000
1:29.641
0.000
0.000
21
24
Elliot Whieldon
1:30.364
0.000
0.000
1:30.364
0.000
0.000
0.000
22
61
Michael Thompson
1:30.839
1:32.492
0.000
0.000
1:30.839
0.000
0.000
23
65
Brian Watson
1:30.847
0.000
0.000
1:33.726
1:30.847
0.000
0.000
24
24
Joshua Evans
1:30.987
1:30.987
0.000
0.000
1:31.682
0.000
0.000
25
146
Matthew Bushell
1:31.193
0.000
0.000
1:31.193
1:37.687
0.000
0.000
26
43
Roger Madder
1:31.404
0.000
0.000
1:31.404
1:31.819
0.000
0.000
27
11
Casimir Boyer
1:31.586
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:31.586
1:37.599
0.000
28
2
Rex Askew
1:31.949
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:31.949
0.000
0.000
29
63
Chris Tonge
1:32.593
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:32.593
1:39.579
0.000
30
39
Richard Laws
1:32.814
0.000
0.000
1:33.264
1:32.814
0.000
0.000
31
75
Daryl Ven Der Graff
1:32.857
0.000
1:32.857
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
32
679
Holley Stoll
1:33.929
0.000
0.000
1:35.932
1:33.929
0.000
0.000
33
30
Charlie Scannell
1:33.946
1:35.445
0.000
0.000
1:33.946
0.000
0.000
34
52
Kristofer Rowe
1:34.235
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:41.332
1:34.235
35
6
Sharon Betts
1:36.344
0.000
0.000
1:36.344
1:36.856
0.000
0.000
36
192
Eric Markey
1:37.218
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:46.841
1:37.218
37
28
Wayne Goldstraw
1:37.712
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:44.363
1:37.712
38
45
jon mathews
1:38.525
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:45.368
1:38.525
39
57
Glen Stallard
1:39.497
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:44.391
1:39.497
40
38
Anthony Lamb
1:40.370
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:45.047
1:40.370
41
21
Christopher Labanne
1:40.497
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:43.081
1:40.497
42
4
Kirsty Beavington
1:40.955
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:49.738
1:40.955
43
53
Phillip Rubin
1:41.311
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:50.235
1:41.311
44
303
David Snape
1:41.552
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:45.078
1:41.552
45
41
Chanatip Limsuwan
1:41.803
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:48.840
1:41.803
46
21
Julian Dubray
1:41.894
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:49.323
1:41.894
47
34
Stef Hoyle
1:45.581
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:58.489
1:45.581
48
84
Lena Anson-Smith
1:46.258
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:51.044
1:46.258
49
27
Tyrone Francis
1:47.518
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:55.529
1:47.518
50
60
Shane Taylor
1:49.742
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:58.813
1:49.742
51
74
Danika Campbell
1:49.747
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:52.727
1:49.747
52
71
Andrew Letchfild
1:50.715
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:52.060
1:50.715
53
34
Kelly Ridgewell
1:52.139
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:53.425
1:52.139
54
48
Dan O'Connell
1:55.799
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:01.502
1:55.799
55
8
William Blake
1:59.982
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:02.069
1:59.982
56
70
Hugh Williamson
2:05.907
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:10.006
2:05.907
57
18
Robert Davis
2:14.090
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:20.042
2:14.090

Group 1 - Racers

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
86
Troy Bayliss
1:15.277
1:16.600
1:15.277
-
-
-
-
2
87
Ben Lehmann
1:19.965
1:21.148
1:19.965
-
-
-
-
3
217
Dean Hasler
1:21.985
1:24.777
1:21.985
-
-
-
-
4
56
Kyle Thompson
1:23.112
1:23.925
1:23.112
-
-
-
-
5
14
Broc Pearson
1:24.174
1:26.583
1:24.174
-
-
-
-
6
25
Steve Haslam
1:24.521
-
-
1:26.406
1:24.521
-
-
7
25
Nathan Eyears
1:26.760
1:26.760
-
-
-
-
-
8
17
Adam Cox
1:28.508
1:29.843
-
-
1:28.508
-
-
9
26
Sarah Fairbrother
1:28.604
-
1:28.604
1:29.495
-
-
-
10
154
Charles Pyle
1:28.845
1:28.845
1:29.555
-
-
-
-
11
5
david bennett
1:29.641
1:31.273
-
-
1:29.641
-
-
12
61
Michael Thompson
1:30.839
1:32.492
-
-
1:30.839
-
-
13
24
Joshua Evans
1:30.987
1:30.987
-
-
1:31.682
-
-
14
30
Charlie Scannell
1:33.946
1:35.445
-
-
1:33.946
-
-
15
303
David Snape
1:41.552
-
-
-
-
1:45.078
1:41.552

Group 2 - Experienced road riders

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
77
Craig Clark
1:24.107
-
1:24.107
1:26.703
-
-
-
2
22
Jeff Duke
1:25.286
-
-
1:34.194
1:25.286
-
-
3
55
Steve Sharpe
1:26.610
-
-
1:27.600
1:26.610
-
-
4
15
Jason Cleland
1:26.955
-
1:28.054
1:26.955
-
-
-
5
23
Andrew Duke
1:27.964
-
1:27.964
1:29.943
-
-
-
6
10
Mark Bourne
1:28.325
-
1:28.325
1:28.807
-
-
-
7
37
David Lakusic
1:28.716
-
-
1:32.456
1:28.716
-
-
8
27
Rachelle Watson
1:29.615
1:29.615
1:29.754
-
-
-
-
9
24
Elliot Whieldon
1:30.364
-
-
1:30.364
-
-
-
10
65
Brian Watson
1:30.847
-
-
1:33.726
1:30.847
-
-
11
146
Matthew Bushell
1:31.193
-
-
1:31.193
1:37.687
-
-
12
43
Roger Madder
1:31.404
-
-
1:31.404
1:31.819
-
-
13
2
Rex Askew
1:31.949
-
-
-
1:31.949
-
-
14
39
Richard Laws
1:32.814
-
-
1:33.264
1:32.814
-
-
15
6
Sharon Betts
1:36.344
-
-
1:36.344
1:36.856
-
-
16
4
Kirsty Beavington
1:40.955
-
-
-
-
1:49.738
1:40.955
17
60
Shane Taylor
1:49.742
-
-
-
-
1:58.813
1:49.742

Group 3 - Novice road riders/first time at track

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
56
Curtis Smith
1:27.476
-
-
-
1:27.476
1:33.706
-
2
11
Casimir Boyer
1:31.586
-
-
-
1:31.586
1:37.599
-
3
63
Chris Tonge
1:32.593
-
-
-
1:32.593
1:39.579
-
4
75
Daryl Ven Der Graff
1:32.857
-
1:32.857
-
-
-
-
5
679
Holley Stoll
1:33.929
-
-
1:35.932
1:33.929
-
-
6
52
Kristofer Rowe
1:34.235
-
-
-
-
1:41.332
1:34.235
7
192
Eric Markey
1:37.218
-
-
-
-
1:46.841
1:37.218
8
28
Wayne Goldstraw
1:37.712
-
-
-
-
1:44.363
1:37.712
9
45
jon mathews
1:38.525
-
-
-
-
1:45.368
1:38.525
10
57
Glen Stallard
1:39.497
-
-
-
-
1:44.391
1:39.497
11
38
Anthony Lamb
1:40.370
-
-
-
-
1:45.047
1:40.370
12
21
Christopher Labanne
1:40.497
-
-
-
-
1:43.081
1:40.497
13
53
Phillip Rubin
1:41.311
-
-
-
-
1:50.235
1:41.311
14
41
Chanatip Limsuwan
1:41.803
-
-
-
-
1:48.840
1:41.803
15
21
Julian Dubray
1:41.894
-
-
-
-
1:49.323
1:41.894
16
34
Stef Hoyle
1:45.581
-
-
-
-
1:58.489
1:45.581
17
84
Lena Anson-Smith
1:46.258
-
-
-
-
1:51.044
1:46.258
18
27
Tyrone Francis
1:47.518
-
-
-
-
1:55.529
1:47.518
19
74
Danika Campbell
1:49.747
-
-
-
-
1:52.727
1:49.747
20
34
Kelly Ridgewell
1:52.139
-
-
-
-
1:53.425
1:52.139
21
48
Dan O'Connell
1:55.799
-
-
-
-
2:01.502
1:55.799
22
8
William Blake
1:59.982
-
-
-
-
2:02.069
1:59.982
23
70
Hugh Williamson
2:05.907
-
-
-
-
2:10.006
2:05.907
24
18
Robert Davis
2:14.090
-
-
-
-
2:20.042
2:14.090

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
71
Andrew Letchfild
1:50.715
-
-
-
-
1:52.060
1:50.715