Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
60
Rick Gurolnick
1:53.528
1:57.542
1:53.528
2
34
John Salisbury Jr
1:53.850
1:53.850
0.000
3
25
Ron Soave
1:55.008
1:55.008
0.000
4
197
Brendan Alexander
1:56.619
2:00.687
1:56.619
5
11
Allan Thom
1:57.181
2:00.480
1:57.181
6
8
Nathan Burress
1:57.664
2:23.514
1:57.664
7
68
Russell Lane
1:59.038
0.000
1:59.038
8
97
Sean Alexander
2:02.873
2:02.873
0.000
9
4
Paul Ricco
2:05.850
2:05.850
0.000
10
195
Richard Stadther
2:06.734
2:06.734
0.000
11
43
Jeffrey Buckley
2:07.564
2:07.564
0.000
12
317
Ryan Murphy
2:08.468
2:08.468
0.000
13
00
Wm Severin Thompson
2:08.708
0.000
2:08.708
14
93
Ray Freiwald
2:09.503
2:09.503
0.000
15
6
Jeffrey Freers
2:09.773
2:09.773
0.000
16
9
Don Kelly
2:13.760
2:15.906
2:13.760
17
160
Duane 'Ottie' Otness
2:14.228
2:14.228
0.000
18
78
Jim Donato
2:21.613
2:21.613
0.000
19
89
Charles Rydberg
2:22.981
2:22.981
0.000
20
92
Alex Christopher
2:25.369
2:25.369
0.000
21
127
Peter Taft
0.000
0.000
0.000
22
182
Chuck Johnson
0.000
0.000
0.000
23
145
Gary Snider
0.000
0.000
0.000
24
82
Russell Westfall
0.000
0.000
0.000
25
50
Robert A Wagner
0.000
0.000
0.000

2A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
60
Rick Gurolnick
1:53.528
1:57.542
1:53.528
2
97
Sean Alexander
2:02.873
2:02.873
-
3
4
Paul Ricco
2:05.850
2:05.850
-
4
317
Ryan Murphy
2:08.468
2:08.468
-
5
89
Charles Rydberg
2:22.981
2:22.981
-
6
92
Alex Christopher
2:25.369
2:25.369
-
7
82
Russell Westfall
-
-
-
8
50
Robert A Wagner
-
-
-

2D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
34
John Salisbury Jr
1:53.850
1:53.850
-
2
25
Ron Soave
1:55.008
1:55.008
-
3
8
Nathan Burress
1:57.664
2:23.514
1:57.664
4
43
Jeffrey Buckley
2:07.564
2:07.564
-
5
00
Wm Severin Thompson
2:08.708
-
2:08.708
6
6
Jeffrey Freers
2:09.773
2:09.773
-
7
160
Duane 'Ottie' Otness
2:14.228
2:14.228
-
8
78
Jim Donato
2:21.613
2:21.613
-
9
182
Chuck Johnson
-
-
-
10
145
Gary Snider
-
-
-

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
197
Brendan Alexander
1:56.619
2:00.687
1:56.619
2
93
Ray Freiwald
2:09.503
2:09.503
-

2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
11
Allan Thom
1:57.181
2:00.480
1:57.181
2
68
Russell Lane
1:59.038
-
1:59.038
3
195
Richard Stadther
2:06.734
2:06.734
-

2E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
9
Don Kelly
2:13.760
2:15.906
2:13.760

3F

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
127
Peter Taft
-
-
-