Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
57
James Morris
1:21.455
1:21.455
0.000
0.000
2
88
Samuel Rankin
1:21.822
1:21.822
0.000
0.000
3
38
Joe Brown
1:23.133
1:23.133
0.000
0.000
4
204
Chris Bailey
1:24.796
1:24.796
0.000
0.000
5
193
Kiri Welsh
1:24.853
1:24.853
0.000
0.000
6
36
Patrick Galligan
1:25.282
1:25.282
0.000
0.000
7
63
Stephen Lee
1:25.285
1:25.285
0.000
0.000
8
73
James Miller
1:25.704
1:25.704
0.000
0.000
9
56
Kyle Thompson
1:26.243
1:26.243
0.000
0.000
10
20
Michael Mercer
1:26.578
1:26.578
0.000
0.000
11
51
William Jordan
1:26.635
1:26.635
0.000
0.000
12
310
Martin Lloyd
1:26.726
1:26.726
0.000
0.000
13
7
Peter Black
1:27.001
1:27.001
0.000
0.000
14
66
Dallas Love
1:27.702
0.000
1:27.702
0.000
15
222
Geoffrey Taylor
1:28.206
0.000
1:28.206
0.000
16
58
Mitchell Kuhne
1:28.508
1:28.508
0.000
0.000
17
100
Steve Sharpe
1:28.518
0.000
1:28.518
0.000
18
54
Matthew Sage
1:28.580
0.000
1:28.580
0.000
19
64
Danny Crotty
1:28.856
1:28.856
0.000
0.000
20
41
Thomas Griffiths
1:29.719
0.000
1:29.719
0.000
21
14
Sarah Fairbrother
1:29.999
0.000
1:29.999
0.000
22
43
Nicholas Harrigan
1:30.172
0.000
1:30.172
0.000
23
69
Lachlan Massie
1:30.344
0.000
1:30.344
0.000
24
7
Mark Gordon
1:30.949
0.000
1:30.949
0.000
25
114
Scott Ward
1:31.366
0.000
1:31.366
0.000
26
48
Sharni Pinfold
1:31.397
0.000
1:31.397
0.000
27
30
Sebastien Faliguerho
1:31.625
0.000
1:31.625
0.000
28
273
Steven Bailey
1:31.807
1:31.807
0.000
0.000
29
53
Steven Kelly
1:31.893
0.000
1:31.893
0.000
30
18
John Day
1:32.090
0.000
1:32.090
0.000
31
151
Greg Prosser
1:32.336
0.000
1:32.336
0.000
32
666
Stephen Benjak
1:32.625
1:32.625
0.000
0.000
33
72
Geoff Melling
1:32.856
0.000
1:32.856
0.000
34
465
Michael Robinson
1:33.058
0.000
1:33.058
0.000
35
5
Willem Van Keimpema
1:33.371
0.000
1:33.371
0.000
36
8
Izak Ludick
1:33.707
0.000
1:33.707
0.000
37
8
david bennett
1:33.830
0.000
1:33.830
0.000
38
117
Paul Williamson
1:33.885
0.000
1:33.885
0.000
39
636
Karen Dowsett
1:34.721
1:34.721
0.000
0.000
40
55
Arnold Fisher
1:34.939
0.000
1:34.939
0.000
41
108
Michael Thompson
1:37.098
0.000
1:37.098
0.000
42
679
Holley Stoll
1:37.337
0.000
1:37.337
0.000
43
161
Bruce Fyfe
1:37.634
1:37.634
0.000
0.000
44
16
Tim Craig
1:38.555
0.000
1:38.555
0.000
45
81
Mark Organ
1:39.033
0.000
1:39.033
0.000
46
262
Paul Ellis
1:40.494
1:40.494
0.000
0.000
47
33
Geordie Flett
1:41.172
0.000
1:41.172
0.000
48
82
Matt Osman
1:41.231
0.000
1:41.231
0.000
49
31
shane farrar
1:41.305
0.000
0.000
1:41.305
50
277
Benjamin Lamb
1:41.940
0.000
0.000
1:41.940
51
10
David Blennerhassett
1:43.355
0.000
0.000
1:43.355
52
60
Anthony Lamb
1:44.834
0.000
0.000
1:44.834
53
45
Ned Hollis
1:45.189
0.000
0.000
1:45.189
54
55
Kayla Killbey
1:46.120
0.000
0.000
1:46.120
55
40
Troy Greenland
1:48.271
0.000
1:48.271
0.000
56
4
Stephen Bayliss
1:50.138
0.000
0.000
1:50.138
57
19
Matt De Glas
1:53.820
0.000
0.000
1:53.820
58
101
Jakeb Somer
1:54.261
0.000
0.000
1:54.261
59
25
Dwayne Driscoll
1:56.208
0.000
0.000
1:56.208
60
111
Joshua van Keimpema
1:56.442
0.000
0.000
1:56.442
61
89
Craig Ridgway
1:57.460
0.000
0.000
1:57.460
62
56
Aedyn Killbey
1:58.261
0.000
0.000
1:58.261
63
116
Allen Wust
2:00.854
0.000
0.000
2:00.854
64
83
Micheal Palin
2:06.320
0.000
0.000
2:06.320
65
4
Angela Upton
2:11.147
0.000
0.000
2:11.147
66
74
Anthony Stretton
2:12.033
0.000
0.000
2:12.033
67
92
Aaron Roberts
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

Group 1 - Racers

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
57
James Morris
1:21.455
1:21.455
-
-
2
88
Samuel Rankin
1:21.822
1:21.822
-
-
3
38
Joe Brown
1:23.133
1:23.133
-
-
4
204
Chris Bailey
1:24.796
1:24.796
-
-
5
193
Kiri Welsh
1:24.853
1:24.853
-
-
6
63
Stephen Lee
1:25.285
1:25.285
-
-
7
73
James Miller
1:25.704
1:25.704
-
-
8
56
Kyle Thompson
1:26.243
1:26.243
-
-
9
51
William Jordan
1:26.635
1:26.635
-
-
10
310
Martin Lloyd
1:26.726
1:26.726
-
-
11
66
Dallas Love
1:27.702
-
1:27.702
-
12
222
Geoffrey Taylor
1:28.206
-
1:28.206
-
13
64
Danny Crotty
1:28.856
1:28.856
-
-
14
14
Sarah Fairbrother
1:29.999
-
1:29.999
-
15
273
Steven Bailey
1:31.807
1:31.807
-
-
16
666
Stephen Benjak
1:32.625
1:32.625
-
-
17
465
Michael Robinson
1:33.058
-
1:33.058
-
18
636
Karen Dowsett
1:34.721
1:34.721
-
-
19
161
Bruce Fyfe
1:37.634
1:37.634
-
-
20
262
Paul Ellis
1:40.494
1:40.494
-
-
21
74
Anthony Stretton
2:12.033
-
-
2:12.033

Group 2 - Experienced road riders

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
36
Patrick Galligan
1:25.282
1:25.282
-
-
2
58
Mitchell Kuhne
1:28.508
1:28.508
-
-
3
100
Steve Sharpe
1:28.518
-
1:28.518
-
4
54
Matthew Sage
1:28.580
-
1:28.580
-
5
41
Thomas Griffiths
1:29.719
-
1:29.719
-
6
43
Nicholas Harrigan
1:30.172
-
1:30.172
-
7
69
Lachlan Massie
1:30.344
-
1:30.344
-
8
7
Mark Gordon
1:30.949
-
1:30.949
-
9
114
Scott Ward
1:31.366
-
1:31.366
-
10
48
Sharni Pinfold
1:31.397
-
1:31.397
-
11
30
Sebastien Faliguerho
1:31.625
-
1:31.625
-
12
53
Steven Kelly
1:31.893
-
1:31.893
-
13
18
John Day
1:32.090
-
1:32.090
-
14
151
Greg Prosser
1:32.336
-
1:32.336
-
15
72
Geoff Melling
1:32.856
-
1:32.856
-
16
8
Izak Ludick
1:33.707
-
1:33.707
-
17
8
david bennett
1:33.830
-
1:33.830
-
18
117
Paul Williamson
1:33.885
-
1:33.885
-
19
55
Arnold Fisher
1:34.939
-
1:34.939
-
20
108
Michael Thompson
1:37.098
-
1:37.098
-
21
679
Holley Stoll
1:37.337
-
1:37.337
-
22
16
Tim Craig
1:38.555
-
1:38.555
-
23
81
Mark Organ
1:39.033
-
1:39.033
-
24
33
Geordie Flett
1:41.172
-
1:41.172
-
25
82
Matt Osman
1:41.231
-
1:41.231
-
26
40
Troy Greenland
1:48.271
-
1:48.271
-
27
116
Allen Wust
2:00.854
-
-
2:00.854
28
92
Aaron Roberts
-
-
-
-

Group 1 - racers

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
20
Michael Mercer
1:26.578
1:26.578
-
-

Group 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
7
Peter Black
1:27.001
1:27.001
-
-

Group 3 - Novice road riders/first time at track

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
5
Willem Van Keimpema
1:33.371
-
1:33.371
-
2
31
shane farrar
1:41.305
-
-
1:41.305
3
277
Benjamin Lamb
1:41.940
-
-
1:41.940
4
10
David Blennerhassett
1:43.355
-
-
1:43.355
5
60
Anthony Lamb
1:44.834
-
-
1:44.834
6
45
Ned Hollis
1:45.189
-
-
1:45.189
7
55
Kayla Killbey
1:46.120
-
-
1:46.120
8
4
Stephen Bayliss
1:50.138
-
-
1:50.138
9
19
Matt De Glas
1:53.820
-
-
1:53.820
10
101
Jakeb Somer
1:54.261
-
-
1:54.261
11
25
Dwayne Driscoll
1:56.208
-
-
1:56.208
12
111
Joshua van Keimpema
1:56.442
-
-
1:56.442
13
89
Craig Ridgway
1:57.460
-
-
1:57.460
14
56
Aedyn Killbey
1:58.261
-
-
1:58.261
15
83
Micheal Palin
2:06.320
-
-
2:06.320
16
4
Angela Upton
2:11.147
-
-
2:11.147