Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
96
Jenkner Moritz
1:32.009
0.000
0.000
1:35.069
0.000
1:32.009
0.000
2
218
Paura Mario
1:34.364
0.000
0.000
1:40.601
0.000
1:34.364
0.000
3
77
Marsch Stephan
1:35.281
0.000
0.000
1:37.911
0.000
1:35.281
0.000
4
99
Liebschner René
1:36.324
0.000
0.000
1:37.261
0.000
1:36.324
0.000
5
30
Schmidt Frank
1:37.010
0.000
0.000
1:38.872
0.000
1:37.010
0.000
6
213
Rübsam Katja
1:37.230
0.000
0.000
1:37.759
0.000
1:37.230
0.000
7
116
König Marian
1:37.364
0.000
1:37.364
0.000
1:38.711
0.000
0.000
8
79
Colella Jean Pierre
1:37.740
0.000
1:39.766
0.000
1:37.740
0.000
0.000
9
174
Abschlag Jan
1:38.641
0.000
1:41.849
0.000
1:38.641
0.000
0.000
10
98
Spalteholz Diana
1:38.671
0.000
0.000
1:38.671
0.000
1:40.413
0.000
11
37
Fröde Paul
1:38.844
1:45.764
0.000
0.000
1:38.844
0.000
1:41.117
12
58
Weber Michael
1:39.898
0.000
1:42.875
0.000
1:39.898
0.000
0.000
13
40
Schneider Jens
1:40.044
0.000
1:41.441
0.000
1:40.044
0.000
0.000
14
991
Liebschner Selina
1:41.242
0.000
1:43.140
0.000
1:41.242
0.000
0.000
15
112
Meiling Steve
1:41.531
0.000
1:46.398
0.000
1:41.531
0.000
0.000
16
56
Kramp Jürgen
1:42.053
0.000
1:42.251
0.000
1:42.053
0.000
0.000
17
66
Scherdan Armin
1:42.870
1:51.398
1:50.902
0.000
1:42.870
0.000
2:02.686
18
91
Köhler Ronny
1:43.448
1:45.222
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:43.448
19
7
Stiller Ralph
1:44.526
1:48.126
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:44.526
20
93
Oschee Moritz
1:45.093
1:48.880
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:45.093
21
8
Gohlke Tobias
1:46.607
0.000
1:50.400
0.000
1:46.607
0.000
0.000
22
636
Bauer Georg
1:47.766
1:51.698
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:47.766
23
3
Theile Pierre
1:47.960
2:03.755
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:47.960
24
6
Friebel Wolfgang
1:50.666
1:56.237
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:50.666
25
20
Trützschler Lukas
1:51.238
1:51.238
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:51.268
26
73
Mehlhorn Mario
1:54.314
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:54.314
27
1
Becker Mathias
1:57.034
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:57.034
28
18
Herrmann Julia
2:02.959
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:02.959

SS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
96
Jenkner Moritz
1:32.009
-
-
1:35.069
-
1:32.009
-
2
218
Paura Mario
1:34.364
-
-
1:40.601
-
1:34.364
-
3
77
Marsch Stephan
1:35.281
-
-
1:37.911
-
1:35.281
-
4
99
Liebschner René
1:36.324
-
-
1:37.261
-
1:36.324
-
5
30
Schmidt Frank
1:37.010
-
-
1:38.872
-
1:37.010
-
6
213
Rübsam Katja
1:37.230
-
-
1:37.759
-
1:37.230
-
7
116
König Marian
1:37.364
-
1:37.364
-
1:38.711
-
-
8
79
Colella Jean Pierre
1:37.740
-
1:39.766
-
1:37.740
-
-
9
174
Abschlag Jan
1:38.641
-
1:41.849
-
1:38.641
-
-
10
98
Spalteholz Diana
1:38.671
-
-
1:38.671
-
1:40.413
-
11
37
Fröde Paul
1:38.844
1:45.764
-
-
1:38.844
-
1:41.117
12
58
Weber Michael
1:39.898
-
1:42.875
-
1:39.898
-
-
13
40
Schneider Jens
1:40.044
-
1:41.441
-
1:40.044
-
-
14
991
Liebschner Selina
1:41.242
-
1:43.140
-
1:41.242
-
-
15
112
Meiling Steve
1:41.531
-
1:46.398
-
1:41.531
-
-
16
56
Kramp Jürgen
1:42.053
-
1:42.251
-
1:42.053
-
-
17
66
Scherdan Armin
1:42.870
1:51.398
1:50.902
-
1:42.870
-
2:02.686
18
91
Köhler Ronny
1:43.448
1:45.222
-
-
-
-
1:43.448
19
7
Stiller Ralph
1:44.526
1:48.126
-
-
-
-
1:44.526
20
93
Oschee Moritz
1:45.093
1:48.880
-
-
-
-
1:45.093
21
8
Gohlke Tobias
1:46.607
-
1:50.400
-
1:46.607
-
-
22
636
Bauer Georg
1:47.766
1:51.698
-
-
-
-
1:47.766
23
3
Theile Pierre
1:47.960
2:03.755
-
-
-
-
1:47.960
24
6
Friebel Wolfgang
1:50.666
1:56.237
-
-
-
-
1:50.666
25
20
Trützschler Lukas
1:51.238
1:51.238
-
-
-
-
1:51.268
26
73
Mehlhorn Mario
1:54.314
-
-
-
-
-
1:54.314
27
1
Becker Mathias
1:57.034
-
-
-
-
-
1:57.034
28
18
Herrmann Julia
2:02.959
-
-
-
-
-
2:02.959