MX @ YARRAM (Australia) 09 September 2017 by   Gippsland Series
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.2000 km 2 (01:31.156) 86.884 km/h Riley Fucsko
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
x
Riley Fucsko
5:10.432
0.000
4
1:31.156
2
86.884 km/h
2
65
Matthew O'keefe
5:17.707
7.275
4
1:31.251
3
86.794 km/h
3
79
Jacob Sweet
5:24.914
14.482
4
1:32.767
3
85.375 km/h
4
152
Alex Green
5:26.615
16.183
4
1:35.793
4
82.678 km/h
5
49
Phoenix Stevenson
5:27.967
17.535
4
1:33.893
3
84.351 km/h
6
62
Matthew Cartwright
5:29.214
18.782
4
1:35.269
3
83.133 km/h
7
47
William Clare
5:31.443
21.011
4
1:36.490
2
82.081 km/h
8
43
Billy Dwyer
5:32.461
22.029
4
1:35.526
4
82.909 km/h
9
171
Jonah Reid
5:42.549
32.117
4
1:38.567
3
80.351 km/h
10
149
Lochie Stafford
5:43.284
32.852
4
1:40.166
3
79.069 km/h
11
138
Zachary Paar
5:43.764
33.332
4
1:36.818
4
81.803 km/h
12
54
Ben Caiafa
5:44.000
33.568
4
1:39.434
3
79.651 km/h
13
114
Bailey Kreutzmann
5:45.859
35.427
4
1:39.377
3
79.697 km/h
14
117
Flynn Rowlett
5:46.141
35.709
4
1:38.782
4
80.177 km/h
15
66
Jackson Farley
5:48.267
37.835
4
1:37.437
3
81.283 km/h
16
21
Oscar Hambidge
5:50.519
40.087
4
1:38.236
4
80.622 km/h
17
275
Riley Williams
5:56.126
45.694
4
1:40.869
3
78.518 km/h
18
175
Luke O'connell
5:59.076
48.644
4
1:40.612
4
78.718 km/h
19
104
Mathew Hammond
6:04.340
53.908
4
1:42.109
4
77.564 km/h
20
159
Aidan Cutting
6:06.814
56.382
4
1:42.500
4
77.268 km/h
21
244
Ezra Cini
6:09.330
58.898
4
1:44.141
4
76.051 km/h
22
142
Charlie Masovic
6:24.469
1:14.037
4
1:49.185
2
72.537 km/h
23
109
Rhys Wood
6:50.637
1:40.205
4
1:53.742
2
69.631 km/h
24
60
Montana Bardel
5:22.375
1 lap
3
1:55.700
2
68.453 km/h
25
243
Thomas Gadsden
5:23.582
1 lap
3
1:53.962
2
69.497 km/h

85cc solo 2st / 150 4st 12-U16yrs Grade A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
x
5:10.432
4
1:31.156
2
86.884 km/h
2
65
5:17.707
7.275
4
1:31.251
3
86.794 km/h
3
79
5:24.914
14.482
4
1:32.767
3
85.375 km/h
4
49
5:27.967
17.535
4
1:33.893
3
84.351 km/h
5
62
5:29.214
18.782
4
1:35.269
3
83.133 km/h
6
47
5:31.443
21.011
4
1:36.490
2
82.081 km/h
7
43
5:32.461
22.029
4
1:35.526
4
82.909 km/h
8
54
5:44.000
33.568
4
1:39.434
3
79.651 km/h
9
66
5:48.267
37.835
4
1:37.437
3
81.283 km/h
10
21
5:50.519
40.087
4
1:38.236
4
80.622 km/h

85cc solo 2st / 150 4st 12-U16yrs Grade B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
152
5:26.615
4
1:35.793
4
82.678 km/h
2
171
5:42.549
15.934
4
1:38.567
3
80.351 km/h
3
149
5:43.284
16.669
4
1:40.166
3
79.069 km/h
4
138
5:43.764
17.149
4
1:36.818
4
81.803 km/h
5
114
5:45.859
19.244
4
1:39.377
3
79.697 km/h
6
117
5:46.141
19.526
4
1:38.782
4
80.177 km/h
7
275
5:56.126
29.511
4
1:40.869
3
78.518 km/h
8
175
5:59.076
32.461
4
1:40.612
4
78.718 km/h
9
104
6:04.340
37.725
4
1:42.109
4
77.564 km/h
10
159
6:06.814
40.199
4
1:42.500
4
77.268 km/h
11
244
6:09.330
42.715
4
1:44.141
4
76.051 km/h
12
142
6:24.469
57.854
4
1:49.185
2
72.537 km/h
13
109
6:50.637
1:24.022
4
1:53.742
2
69.631 km/h
14
60
5:22.375
1 lap
3
1:55.700
2
68.453 km/h
15
243
5:23.582
1 lap
3
1:53.962
2
69.497 km/h