MX @ Talkessel (Germany) 20 August 2017 by   Timing#28
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.54 Km 3 (01:46.635) 51.99 Km/h Jasper Dempewolf
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
713
Jasper Dempewolf
0.000
8
1:46.635
3
51.99 Km/h
2
776
Oliver-Jacques Sczeponek
0.857
7
1:47.492
6
51.576 Km/h
3
716
Leon Rehberg
1.952
8
1:48.587
4
51.056 Km/h
4
199
Lorris Bollmann
1.966
8
1:48.601
7
51.049 Km/h
5
799
Tim Eckmann
1.990
7
1:48.625
4
51.038 Km/h
6
261
Patrick Strauch
2.995
7
1:49.630
7
50.57 Km/h
7
218
Falk-OF Greiner
4.193
7
1:50.828
7
50.023 Km/h
8
15
Sven Reicho
4.381
7
1:51.016
2
49.939 Km/h
9
472
Eric Jette
4.801
8
1:51.436
4
49.751 Km/h
10
791
Tobias Koß
5.105
7
1:51.740
7
49.615 Km/h
11
259
Moritz Naumann
5.855
7
1:52.490
6
49.284 Km/h
12
41
Jan Cremers
6.201
7
1:52.836
7
49.133 Km/h
13
156
Lucas Schneider
8.020
7
1:54.655
5
48.354 Km/h
14
29
Tim Worseg
8.160
7
1:54.795
6
48.295 Km/h
15
326
Dave Woods
8.579
7
1:55.214
5
48.119 Km/h
16
93
Nikolai Bocklandt
9.101
7
1:55.736
3
47.902 Km/h
17
670
Eric Bednarz
9.133
8
1:55.768
5
47.889 Km/h
18
121
Christoph Polzin
9.140
6
1:55.775
6
47.886 Km/h
19
181
Lenard Hansen
9.554
5
1:56.189
5
47.715 Km/h
20
18
John-Harvey Obeck
9.572
7
1:56.207
5
47.708 Km/h
21
129
Jann-Eimo Dammeyer
9.918
7
1:56.553
5
47.566 Km/h
22
357
Gian-Luca Willems
10.553
6
1:57.188
6
47.309 Km/h
23
246
Tim Gerhardt
10.630
7
1:57.265
2
47.278 Km/h
24
106
Christoph Baierl
10.659
7
1:57.294
4
47.266 Km/h
25
131
Stefan Haut
10.918
6
1:57.553
2
47.162 Km/h
26
307
Maurice Abel
11.303
7
1:57.938
5
47.008 Km/h
27
96
Moritz Bormann
11.592
7
1:58.227
6
46.893 Km/h
28
87
Hagen Bormann
11.932
7
1:58.567
5
46.758 Km/h
29
99
Tim Bormann
11.980
8
1:58.615
4
46.739 Km/h
30
94
Loris Colkos
12.513
7
1:59.148
4
46.53 Km/h
31
17
Nico Manthey
12.699
7
1:59.334
2
46.458 Km/h
32
308
Kevin Schlunke
13.298
6
1:59.933
6
46.226 Km/h
33
22
Paul Keller
13.811
7
2:00.446
4
46.029 Km/h
34
77
Max Greiner
13.848
6
2:00.483
4
46.015 Km/h
35
177
Markus Krüger
14.207
7
2:00.842
6
45.878 Km/h
36
82
Hannes Bormann
14.268
7
2:00.903
3
45.855 Km/h
37
854
Calvin Dräger
17.499
7
2:04.134
5
44.661 Km/h
38
127
Philipp Blei
17.888
6
2:04.523
2
44.522 Km/h
39
25
Raik Bröckert
23.559
6
2:10.194
3
42.583 Km/h
40
818
Marvin Isensee
25.140
4
2:11.775
3
42.072 Km/h

Kl. 4 MX2

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
713
8
1:46.635
3
51.99
2
776
0.857
7
1:47.492
6
51.576
3
199
1.966
8
1:48.601
7
51.049
4
799
1.990
7
1:48.625
4
51.038
5
261
2.995
7
1:49.630
7
50.57
6
15
4.381
7
1:51.016
2
49.939
7
791
5.105
7
1:51.740
7
49.615
8
326
8.579
7
1:55.214
5
48.119
9
93
9.101
7
1:55.736
3
47.902
10
670
9.133
8
1:55.768
5
47.889
11
121
9.140
6
1:55.775
6
47.886
12
129
9.918
7
1:56.553
5
47.566
13
246
10.630
7
1:57.265
2
47.278
14
106
10.659
7
1:57.294
4
47.266
15
131
10.918
6
1:57.553
2
47.162
16
96
11.592
7
1:58.227
6
46.893
17
99
11.980
8
1:58.615
4
46.739
18
17
12.699
7
1:59.334
2
46.458
19
308
13.298
6
1:59.933
6
46.226
20
177
14.207
7
2:00.842
6
45.878
21
854
17.499
7
2:04.134
5
44.661
22
127
17.888
6
2:04.523
2
44.522
23
25
23.559
6
2:10.194
3
42.583
24
818
25.140
4
2:11.775
3
42.072

Kl. 4.1 Junioren

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
716
8
1:48.587
4
51.056
2
218
2.241
7
1:50.828
7
50.023
3
472
2.849
8
1:51.436
4
49.751
4
259
3.903
7
1:52.490
6
49.284
5
41
4.249
7
1:52.836
7
49.133
6
156
6.068
7
1:54.655
5
48.354
7
29
6.208
7
1:54.795
6
48.295
8
181
7.602
5
1:56.189
5
47.715
9
18
7.620
7
1:56.207
5
47.708
10
357
8.601
6
1:57.188
6
47.309
11
307
9.351
7
1:57.938
5
47.008
12
87
9.980
7
1:58.567
5
46.758
13
94
10.561
7
1:59.148
4
46.53
14
22
11.859
7
2:00.446
4
46.029
15
77
11.896
6
2:00.483
4
46.015
16
82
12.316
7
2:00.903
3
45.855