Bike @ Roma (Australia) 20 August 2017 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
290
Rohan BIRD
1:00:18.459
10:05.456
10:07.057
9:58.796
9:59.641
10:05.812
10:01.697
2
204
Jordan RYAN
1:01:19.963
10:15.366
10:11.385
10:04.600
10:37.761
10:07.567
10:03.284
3
218
Brandan SHELTON
1:02:32.182
10:39.802
10:30.994
10:34.644
10:24.324
10:10.388
10:12.030
4
227
Ryan TEGGART
1:02:58.084
10:36.739
10:22.344
10:27.491
10:20.219
10:22.723
10:48.568
5
271
Nathan DELAWARE
1:02:58.396
10:40.513
10:34.349
10:33.126
10:26.246
10:19.511
10:24.651
6
347
Andrew MACDONALD
1:04:15.417
10:57.463
10:44.833
10:35.776
10:28.078
10:50.025
10:39.242
7
N437
Damien SMITH
1:04:17.664
11:14.728
10:39.011
10:32.852
10:30.722
10:49.137
10:31.214
8
304
Cooper READ
1:05:24.061
11:03.867
10:36.091
10:58.548
11:27.865
10:36.774
10:40.916
9
333
Brendan BRYERS
1:06:16.282
10:56.825
10:51.694
11:08.766
11:09.680
11:07.322
11:01.995
10
222
Daniel WALSH
1:06:19.741
11:18.080
11:00.097
10:38.636
11:30.496
10:59.642
10:52.790
11
408
Jeremy SMITH
1:06:41.655
11:06.495
11:00.369
10:48.310
11:19.556
11:16.854
11:10.071
12
331
Andrew HAYWARD
1:06:44.887
11:37.774
11:05.815
10:47.200
10:49.002
11:07.457
11:17.639
13
632
Ebony NIELSEN
1:06:47.575
11:34.768
11:14.400
11:09.339
10:56.985
10:46.244
11:05.839
14
367
Mitchell HARVEY
1:07:17.887
11:18.033
11:38.155
11:09.885
11:13.773
10:58.095
10:59.946
15
554
David THOMPSON
1:07:18.174
11:28.091
11:11.177
10:59.419
11:10.494
11:08.475
11:20.518
16
422
Mathew ANDERSON
1:07:35.786
11:13.799
11:16.240
11:05.433
11:26.221
11:25.892
11:08.201
17
450
Matthew HEATH
1:07:53.779
11:56.064
11:15.592
11:14.816
11:20.458
11:03.687
11:03.162
18
437
Jim KENNEDY
1:08:22.342
11:44.908
11:09.154
11:11.906
11:25.923
11:17.962
11:32.489
19
259
Tom POOLE
1:08:42.617
12:02.005
11:18.263
11:21.019
10:57.686
11:02.161
12:01.483
20
556
Mark CRAM
1:09:04.014
11:28.442
11:22.984
11:19.560
12:16.110
11:17.094
11:19.824
21
209
Matt RICKETTS
1:09:25.855
11:43.936
11:19.456
11:26.810
11:15.910
11:42.685
11:57.058
22
375
Guy WELLER
1:10:09.516
11:44.446
11:55.589
12:18.881
11:28.349
11:20.133
11:22.118
23
473
William GODFREY
1:11:39.305
12:09.120
11:56.618
11:44.397
11:43.453
12:06.868
11:58.849
24
511
Peter MCLENNAN
1:12:59.654
12:13.613
12:01.960
11:55.263
12:05.664
12:15.219
12:27.935
25
221
Jackson MCGILVERY
1:13:17.765
11:54.049
11:54.761
11:48.871
12:53.093
11:49.026
12:57.965
26
567
Michael HARVEY
1:13:35.423
12:30.231
12:04.071
11:57.099
12:06.192
12:23.300
12:34.530
27
503
Tyler BENGTSON
1:13:51.246
12:28.292
12:07.127
12:10.603
12:17.152
12:29.585
12:18.487
28
561
David LOVE
1:14:28.776
12:47.276
12:06.580
12:37.822
12:17.597
12:20.094
12:19.407
29
516
Darrin STRAUCH
1:15:18.649
12:51.937
12:34.983
12:11.368
12:37.014
12:30.141
12:33.206
30
585
Allan Gibbs
1:17:59.106
13:10.657
13:13.696
12:52.678
12:48.484
12:56.808
12:56.783
31
702
Ivy CROSS
1:18:17.269
12:48.142
13:47.393
12:29.219
12:36.074
12:46.030
13:50.411
32
155
Alan CONROY
1:22:30.410
13:53.820
13:34.869
13:35.511
13:31.035
13:44.622
14:10.553
33
626
Zoe BOCCARI
1:23:51.971
13:54.436
14:04.979
13:32.010
14:26.239
13:47.199
14:07.108
34
228
Aimee ZOHL
1:29:20.728
15:33.784
14:17.500
14:48.395
15:46.690
14:39.805
14:14.554
35
550
Scott FINGER
1:10:50.544
14:13.779
14:34.065
13:36.349
14:03.719
14:22.632
0.000

D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
290
Rohan BIRD
1:00:18.459
10:05.456
10:07.057
9:58.796
9:59.641
10:05.812
10:01.697
2
204
Jordan RYAN
1:01:19.963
10:15.366
10:11.385
10:04.600
10:37.761
10:07.567
10:03.284
3
218
Brandan SHELTON
1:02:32.182
10:39.802
10:30.994
10:34.644
10:24.324
10:10.388
10:12.030
4
227
Ryan TEGGART
1:02:58.084
10:36.739
10:22.344
10:27.491
10:20.219
10:22.723
10:48.568
5
271
Nathan DELAWARE
1:02:58.396
10:40.513
10:34.349
10:33.126
10:26.246
10:19.511
10:24.651
6
222
Daniel WALSH
1:06:19.741
11:18.080
11:00.097
10:38.636
11:30.496
10:59.642
10:52.790
7
331
Andrew HAYWARD
1:06:44.887
11:37.774
11:05.815
10:47.200
10:49.002
11:07.457
11:17.639
8
259
Tom POOLE
1:08:42.617
12:02.005
11:18.263
11:21.019
10:57.686
11:02.161
12:01.483
9
209
Matt RICKETTS
1:09:25.855
11:43.936
11:19.456
11:26.810
11:15.910
11:42.685
11:57.058
10
221
Jackson MCGILVERY
1:13:17.765
11:54.049
11:54.761
11:48.871
12:53.093
11:49.026
12:57.965

E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
347
Andrew MACDONALD
1:04:15.417
10:57.463
10:44.833
10:35.776
10:28.078
10:50.025
10:39.242
2
N437
Damien SMITH
1:04:17.664
11:14.728
10:39.011
10:32.852
10:30.722
10:49.137
10:31.214
3
304
Cooper READ
1:05:24.061
11:03.867
10:36.091
10:58.548
11:27.865
10:36.774
10:40.916
4
333
Brendan BRYERS
1:06:16.282
10:56.825
10:51.694
11:08.766
11:09.680
11:07.322
11:01.995
5
408
Jeremy SMITH
1:06:41.655
11:06.495
11:00.369
10:48.310
11:19.556
11:16.854
11:10.071
6
367
Mitchell HARVEY
1:07:17.887
11:18.033
11:38.155
11:09.885
11:13.773
10:58.095
10:59.946
7
375
Guy WELLER
1:10:09.516
11:44.446
11:55.589
12:18.881
11:28.349
11:20.133
11:22.118

I - Ladies All Powers

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
632
Ebony NIELSEN
1:06:47.575
11:34.768
11:14.400
11:09.339
10:56.985
10:46.244
11:05.839
2
702
Ivy CROSS
1:18:17.269
12:48.142
13:47.393
12:29.219
12:36.074
12:46.030
13:50.411
3
626
Zoe BOCCARI
1:23:51.971
13:54.436
14:04.979
13:32.010
14:26.239
13:47.199
14:07.108
4
228
Aimee ZOHL
1:29:20.728
15:33.784
14:17.500
14:48.395
15:46.690
14:39.805
14:14.554

H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
554
David THOMPSON
1:07:18.174
11:28.091
11:11.177
10:59.419
11:10.494
11:08.475
11:20.518
2
556
Mark CRAM
1:09:04.014
11:28.442
11:22.984
11:19.560
12:16.110
11:17.094
11:19.824
3
511
Peter MCLENNAN
1:12:59.654
12:13.613
12:01.960
11:55.263
12:05.664
12:15.219
12:27.935
4
567
Michael HARVEY
1:13:35.423
12:30.231
12:04.071
11:57.099
12:06.192
12:23.300
12:34.530
5
503
Tyler BENGTSON
1:13:51.246
12:28.292
12:07.127
12:10.603
12:17.152
12:29.585
12:18.487
6
561
David LOVE
1:14:28.776
12:47.276
12:06.580
12:37.822
12:17.597
12:20.094
12:19.407
7
516
Darrin STRAUCH
1:15:18.649
12:51.937
12:34.983
12:11.368
12:37.014
12:30.141
12:33.206
8
585
Allan Gibbs
1:17:59.106
13:10.657
13:13.696
12:52.678
12:48.484
12:56.808
12:56.783
9
155
Alan CONROY
1:22:30.410
13:53.820
13:34.869
13:35.511
13:31.035
13:44.622
14:10.553
10
550
Scott FINGER
1:10:50.544
14:13.779
14:34.065
13:36.349
14:03.719
14:22.632
0.000

F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
422
Mathew ANDERSON
1:07:35.786
11:13.799
11:16.240
11:05.433
11:26.221
11:25.892
11:08.201
2
450
Matthew HEATH
1:07:53.779
11:56.064
11:15.592
11:14.816
11:20.458
11:03.687
11:03.162
3
437
Jim KENNEDY
1:08:22.342
11:44.908
11:09.154
11:11.906
11:25.923
11:17.962
11:32.489
4
473
William GODFREY
1:11:39.305
12:09.120
11:56.618
11:44.397
11:43.453
12:06.868
11:58.849