Bike @ Roma (Australia) 20 August 2017 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km 1 (07:04.561) 0 km/h Riley CRIMMINS
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
36
Riley CRIMMINS
7:04.561
0.000
1
7:04.561
1
-
2
61
Tommy CALLOW
8:23.424
1:18.863
1
8:23.424
1
-
3
840
Mitch FORD
10:06.151
3:01.590
1
10:06.151
1
-
4
R64
Ryan WEIHOENIG
10:36.399
3:31.838
1
10:36.399
1
-
5
702
Ryan THOMPSON
11:15.956
4:11.395
1
11:15.956
1
-
6
440
Jake REID
11:34.172
4:29.611
1
11:34.172
1
-
7
656
Brett KENNEDY
11:49.392
4:44.831
1
11:49.392
1
-
8
248
Ben BETTS
11:57.924
4:53.363
1
11:57.924
1
-
9
711
Lachlan MCLENNAN
12:09.627
5:05.066
1
12:09.627
1
-
10
707
Benjamin TEED
12:10.973
5:06.412
1
12:10.973
1
-
11
708
Thomas TEED
12:24.125
5:19.564
1
12:24.125
1
-
12
56
Lewis CALLOW
12:24.454
5:19.893
1
12:24.454
1
-
13
740
Jake AYERS
12:26.933
5:22.372
1
12:26.933
1
-
14
032
Jett HICKS
12:27.264
5:22.703
1
12:27.264
1
-
15
721
Ashley KENNEDY-LEWIS
12:54.571
5:50.010
1
12:54.571
1
-
16
382
Jordan JUKES
13:22.811
6:18.250
1
13:22.811
1
-
17
R12
Rory MAUNDER
13:33.796
6:29.235
1
13:33.796
1
-
18
810
Levii READ
13:39.789
6:35.228
1
13:39.789
1
-
19
647
Ryan YOUNG
13:48.170
6:43.609
1
13:48.170
1
-
20
811
William HURMAN
14:48.400
7:43.839
1
14:48.400
1
-
21
710
Cooper JUKES
15:08.740
8:04.179
1
15:08.740
1
-
22
806
Cooper BENGTSON
15:26.895
8:22.334
1
15:26.895
1
-
23
404
Chelsea REID
15:30.641
8:26.080
1
15:30.641
1
-
24
001
Khye ZUNKER
16:43.327
9:38.766
1
16:43.327
1
-
25
849
Travis PEARS
16:46.428
9:41.867
1
16:46.428
1
-
26
873
Joshua KENNEDY
17:26.075
10:21.514
1
17:26.075
1
-
27
260
Lauren BETTS
18:53.662
11:49.101
1
18:53.662
1
-
DNS
766
Yolanda TREASURE
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
K94
Karl WEIHOENIG
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

Q - Junior's Under 65cc (7 - 11 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
36
7:04.561
1
7:04.561
1
0 km/h
2
61
8:23.424
1:18.863
1
8:23.424
1
0 km/h
3
840
10:06.151
3:01.590
1
10:06.151
1
0 km/h
4
R64
10:36.399
3:31.838
1
10:36.399
1
0 km/h

L - Juniors Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st (13-15Yrs)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
702
11:15.956
1
11:15.956
1
0 km/h
2
440
11:34.172
18.216
1
11:34.172
1
0 km/h
3
656
11:49.392
33.436
1
11:49.392
1
0 km/h
4
248
11:57.924
41.968
1
11:57.924
1
0 km/h
5
711
12:09.627
53.671
1
12:09.627
1
0 km/h
6
707
12:10.973
55.017
1
12:10.973
1
0 km/h
7
708
12:24.125
1:08.169
1
12:24.125
1
0 km/h
8
740
12:26.933
1:10.977
1
12:26.933
1
0 km/h
9
032
12:27.264
1:11.308
1
12:27.264
1
0 km/h
10
721
12:54.571
1:38.615
1
12:54.571
1
0 km/h
11
382
13:22.811
2:06.855
1
13:22.811
1
0 km/h
12
R12
13:33.796
2:17.840
1
13:33.796
1
0 km/h
13
647
13:48.170
2:32.214
1
13:48.170
1
0 km/h

M - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & Up to 150cc 4 stroke (12 – 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
56
12:24.454
1
12:24.454
1
0 km/h
2
810
13:39.789
1:15.335
1
13:39.789
1
0 km/h
3
811
14:48.400
2:23.946
1
14:48.400
1
0 km/h
4
806
15:26.895
3:02.441
1
15:26.895
1
0 km/h
5
001
16:43.327
4:18.873
1
16:43.327
1
0 km/h
6
849
16:46.428
4:21.974
1
16:46.428
1
0 km/h
DNS
K94
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

N - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke and Up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 – 11 years Small Wheel)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
710
15:08.740
1
15:08.740
1
0 km/h
2
873
17:26.075
2:17.335
1
17:26.075
1
0 km/h

P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2 stroke and Up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
404
15:30.641
1
15:30.641
1
0 km/h
2
260
18:53.662
3:23.021
1
18:53.662
1
0 km/h
DNS
766
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h