Bike @ Roma (Australia) 20 August 2017 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km 1 (07:15.268) 0 km/h Riley CRIMMINS
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
36
Riley CRIMMINS
7:15.268
0.000
1
7:15.268
1
-
2
61
Tommy CALLOW
8:21.817
1:06.549
1
8:21.817
1
-
3
R64
Ryan WEIHOENIG
9:08.847
1:53.579
1
9:08.847
1
-
4
440
Jake REID
11:21.144
4:05.876
1
11:21.144
1
-
5
840
Mitch FORD
11:21.670
4:06.402
1
11:21.670
1
-
6
702
Ryan THOMPSON
11:30.436
4:15.168
1
11:30.436
1
-
7
656
Brett KENNEDY
11:49.825
4:34.557
1
11:49.825
1
-
8
248
Ben BETTS
11:51.906
4:36.638
1
11:51.906
1
-
9
707
Benjamin TEED
12:12.006
4:56.738
1
12:12.006
1
-
10
708
Thomas TEED
12:17.854
5:02.586
1
12:17.854
1
-
11
56
Lewis CALLOW
12:23.535
5:08.267
1
12:23.535
1
-
12
032
Jett HICKS
12:26.298
5:11.030
1
12:26.298
1
-
13
711
Lachlan MCLENNAN
12:27.403
5:12.135
1
12:27.403
1
-
14
740
Jake AYERS
12:36.664
5:21.396
1
12:36.664
1
-
15
721
Ashley KENNEDY-LEWIS
13:13.644
5:58.376
1
13:13.644
1
-
16
810
Levii READ
13:34.726
6:19.458
1
13:34.726
1
-
17
R12
Rory MAUNDER
13:34.996
6:19.728
1
13:34.996
1
-
18
382
Jordan JUKES
13:36.671
6:21.403
1
13:36.671
1
-
19
647
Ryan YOUNG
13:37.188
6:21.920
1
13:37.188
1
-
20
811
William HURMAN
15:12.341
7:57.073
1
15:12.341
1
-
21
806
Cooper BENGTSON
15:28.943
8:13.675
1
15:28.943
1
-
22
404
Chelsea REID
15:49.280
8:34.012
1
15:49.280
1
-
23
710
Cooper JUKES
16:21.852
9:06.584
1
16:21.852
1
-
24
849
Travis PEARS
16:38.283
9:23.015
1
16:38.283
1
-
25
001
Khye ZUNKER
17:01.088
9:45.820
1
17:01.088
1
-
26
873
Joshua KENNEDY
18:14.292
10:59.024
1
18:14.292
1
-
27
260
Lauren BETTS
18:27.256
11:11.988
1
18:27.256
1
-
28
766
Yolanda TREASURE
20:07.256
12:51.988
1
0.000
-
-
DNS
K94
Karl WEIHOENIG
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

Q - Junior's Under 65cc (7 - 11 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
36
7:15.268
1
7:15.268
1
0 km/h
2
61
8:21.817
1:06.549
1
8:21.817
1
0 km/h
3
R64
9:08.847
1:53.579
1
9:08.847
1
0 km/h
4
840
11:21.670
4:06.402
1
11:21.670
1
0 km/h

L - Juniors Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st (13-15Yrs)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
440
11:21.144
1
11:21.144
1
0 km/h
2
702
11:30.436
9.292
1
11:30.436
1
0 km/h
3
656
11:49.825
28.681
1
11:49.825
1
0 km/h
4
248
11:51.906
30.762
1
11:51.906
1
0 km/h
5
707
12:12.006
50.862
1
12:12.006
1
0 km/h
6
708
12:17.854
56.710
1
12:17.854
1
0 km/h
7
032
12:26.298
1:05.154
1
12:26.298
1
0 km/h
8
711
12:27.403
1:06.259
1
12:27.403
1
0 km/h
9
740
12:36.664
1:15.520
1
12:36.664
1
0 km/h
10
721
13:13.644
1:52.500
1
13:13.644
1
0 km/h
11
R12
13:34.996
2:13.852
1
13:34.996
1
0 km/h
12
382
13:36.671
2:15.527
1
13:36.671
1
0 km/h
13
647
13:37.188
2:16.044
1
13:37.188
1
0 km/h

M - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & Up to 150cc 4 stroke (12 – 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
56
12:23.535
1
12:23.535
1
0 km/h
2
810
13:34.726
1:11.191
1
13:34.726
1
0 km/h
3
811
15:12.341
2:48.806
1
15:12.341
1
0 km/h
4
806
15:28.943
3:05.408
1
15:28.943
1
0 km/h
5
849
16:38.283
4:14.748
1
16:38.283
1
0 km/h
6
001
17:01.088
4:37.553
1
17:01.088
1
0 km/h
DNS
K94
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2 stroke and Up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
404
15:49.280
1
15:49.280
1
0 km/h
2
260
18:27.256
2:37.976
1
18:27.256
1
0 km/h
3
766
20:07.256
4:17.976
1
0.000
-
0 km/h

N - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke and Up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 – 11 years Small Wheel)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
710
16:21.852
1
16:21.852
1
0 km/h
2
873
18:14.292
1:52.440
1
18:14.292
1
0 km/h