Bike @ Roma (Australia) 20 August 2017 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km 1 (07:11.499) 0 km/h Riley CRIMMINS
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
36
Riley CRIMMINS
7:11.499
0.000
1
7:11.499
1
-
2
61
Tommy CALLOW
8:00.256
48.757
1
8:00.256
1
-
3
840
Mitch FORD
10:05.705
2:54.206
1
10:05.705
1
-
4
R64
Ryan WEIHOENIG
10:38.742
3:27.243
1
10:38.742
1
-
5
702
Ryan THOMPSON
11:25.113
4:13.614
1
11:25.113
1
-
6
440
Jake REID
11:25.141
4:13.642
1
11:25.141
1
-
7
656
Brett KENNEDY
11:51.690
4:40.191
1
11:51.690
1
-
8
248
Ben BETTS
12:14.658
5:03.159
1
12:14.658
1
-
9
707
Benjamin TEED
12:16.651
5:05.152
1
12:16.651
1
-
10
032
Jett HICKS
12:20.991
5:09.492
1
12:20.991
1
-
11
56
Lewis CALLOW
12:22.800
5:11.301
1
12:22.800
1
-
12
711
Lachlan MCLENNAN
12:23.213
5:11.714
1
12:23.213
1
-
13
708
Thomas TEED
12:32.841
5:21.342
1
12:32.841
1
-
14
740
Jake AYERS
12:45.978
5:34.479
1
12:45.978
1
-
15
721
Ashley KENNEDY-LEWIS
12:53.453
5:41.954
1
12:53.453
1
-
16
R12
Rory MAUNDER
13:27.998
6:16.499
1
13:27.998
1
-
17
382
Jordan JUKES
13:41.778
6:30.279
1
13:41.778
1
-
18
647
Ryan YOUNG
14:00.153
6:48.654
1
14:00.153
1
-
19
766
Yolanda TREASURE
14:21.844
7:10.345
1
14:21.844
1
-
20
811
William HURMAN
14:53.351
7:41.852
1
14:53.351
1
-
21
806
Cooper BENGTSON
14:58.676
7:47.177
1
14:58.676
1
-
22
710
Cooper JUKES
15:40.233
8:28.734
1
15:40.233
1
-
23
404
Chelsea REID
15:57.199
8:45.700
1
15:57.199
1
-
24
810
Levii READ
16:05.044
8:53.545
1
16:05.044
1
-
25
849
Travis PEARS
16:21.142
9:09.643
1
16:21.142
1
-
26
001
Khye ZUNKER
16:56.447
9:44.948
1
16:56.447
1
-
27
873
Joshua KENNEDY
17:03.140
9:51.641
1
17:03.140
1
-
28
260
Lauren BETTS
19:21.641
12:10.142
1
19:21.641
1
-
29
K94
Karl WEIHOENIG
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

Q - Junior's Under 65cc (7 - 11 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
36
7:11.499
1
7:11.499
1
0 km/h
2
61
8:00.256
48.757
1
8:00.256
1
0 km/h
3
840
10:05.705
2:54.206
1
10:05.705
1
0 km/h
4
R64
10:38.742
3:27.243
1
10:38.742
1
0 km/h

L - Juniors Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st (13-15Yrs)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
702
11:25.113
1
11:25.113
1
0 km/h
2
440
11:25.141
0.028
1
11:25.141
1
0 km/h
3
656
11:51.690
26.577
1
11:51.690
1
0 km/h
4
248
12:14.658
49.545
1
12:14.658
1
0 km/h
5
707
12:16.651
51.538
1
12:16.651
1
0 km/h
6
032
12:20.991
55.878
1
12:20.991
1
0 km/h
7
711
12:23.213
58.100
1
12:23.213
1
0 km/h
8
708
12:32.841
1:07.728
1
12:32.841
1
0 km/h
9
740
12:45.978
1:20.865
1
12:45.978
1
0 km/h
10
721
12:53.453
1:28.340
1
12:53.453
1
0 km/h
11
R12
13:27.998
2:02.885
1
13:27.998
1
0 km/h
12
382
13:41.778
2:16.665
1
13:41.778
1
0 km/h
13
647
14:00.153
2:35.040
1
14:00.153
1
0 km/h

M - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & Up to 150cc 4 stroke (12 – 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
56
12:22.800
1
12:22.800
1
0 km/h
2
811
14:53.351
2:30.551
1
14:53.351
1
0 km/h
3
806
14:58.676
2:35.876
1
14:58.676
1
0 km/h
4
810
16:05.044
3:42.244
1
16:05.044
1
0 km/h
5
849
16:21.142
3:58.342
1
16:21.142
1
0 km/h
6
001
16:56.447
4:33.647
1
16:56.447
1
0 km/h
7
K94
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2 stroke and Up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
766
14:21.844
1
14:21.844
1
0 km/h
2
404
15:57.199
1:35.355
1
15:57.199
1
0 km/h
3
260
19:21.641
4:59.797
1
19:21.641
1
0 km/h

N - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke and Up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 – 11 years Small Wheel)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
710
15:40.233
1
15:40.233
1
0 km/h
2
873
17:03.140
1:22.907
1
17:03.140
1
0 km/h