Bike @ Roma (Australia) 20 August 2017 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km 1 (07:02.635) 0 km/h Riley CRIMMINS
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
36
Riley CRIMMINS
7:02.635
0.000
1
7:02.635
1
-
2
61
Tommy CALLOW
8:50.282
1:47.647
1
8:50.282
1
-
3
R64
Ryan WEIHOENIG
9:03.899
2:01.264
1
9:03.899
1
-
4
840
Mitch FORD
10:31.798
3:29.163
1
10:31.798
1
-
5
440
Jake REID
11:32.882
4:30.247
1
11:32.882
1
-
6
702
Ryan THOMPSON
11:34.820
4:32.185
1
11:34.820
1
-
7
656
Brett KENNEDY
12:03.462
5:00.827
1
12:03.462
1
-
8
248
Ben BETTS
12:07.321
5:04.686
1
12:07.321
1
-
9
56
Lewis CALLOW
12:23.693
5:21.058
1
12:23.693
1
-
10
032
Jett HICKS
12:24.744
5:22.109
1
12:24.744
1
-
11
711
Lachlan MCLENNAN
12:25.571
5:22.936
1
12:25.571
1
-
12
707
Benjamin TEED
12:32.531
5:29.896
1
12:32.531
1
-
13
708
Thomas TEED
12:44.837
5:42.202
1
12:44.837
1
-
14
721
Ashley KENNEDY-LEWIS
12:54.436
5:51.801
1
12:54.436
1
-
15
740
Jake AYERS
12:58.458
5:55.823
1
12:58.458
1
-
16
R12
Rory MAUNDER
13:16.967
6:14.332
1
13:16.967
1
-
17
810
Levii READ
13:47.627
6:44.992
1
13:47.627
1
-
18
647
Ryan YOUNG
14:02.805
7:00.170
1
14:02.805
1
-
19
382
Jordan JUKES
14:17.557
7:14.922
1
14:17.557
1
-
20
766
Yolanda TREASURE
14:27.780
7:25.145
1
14:27.780
1
-
21
806
Cooper BENGTSON
14:59.047
7:56.412
1
14:59.047
1
-
22
811
William HURMAN
14:59.228
7:56.593
1
14:59.228
1
-
23
404
Chelsea REID
15:43.422
8:40.787
1
15:43.422
1
-
24
710
Cooper JUKES
15:55.676
8:53.041
1
15:55.676
1
-
25
849
Travis PEARS
16:44.110
9:41.475
1
16:44.110
1
-
26
873
Joshua KENNEDY
18:03.996
11:01.361
1
18:03.996
1
-
27
260
Lauren BETTS
18:38.783
11:36.148
1
18:38.783
1
-
28
001
Khye ZUNKER
19:36.687
12:34.052
1
19:36.687
1
-
29
K94
Karl WEIHOENIG
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

Q - Junior's Under 65cc (7 - 11 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
36
7:02.635
1
7:02.635
1
0 km/h
2
61
8:50.282
1:47.647
1
8:50.282
1
0 km/h
3
R64
9:03.899
2:01.264
1
9:03.899
1
0 km/h
4
840
10:31.798
3:29.163
1
10:31.798
1
0 km/h

L - Juniors Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st (13-15Yrs)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
440
11:32.882
1
11:32.882
1
0 km/h
2
702
11:34.820
1.938
1
11:34.820
1
0 km/h
3
656
12:03.462
30.580
1
12:03.462
1
0 km/h
4
248
12:07.321
34.439
1
12:07.321
1
0 km/h
5
032
12:24.744
51.862
1
12:24.744
1
0 km/h
6
711
12:25.571
52.689
1
12:25.571
1
0 km/h
7
707
12:32.531
59.649
1
12:32.531
1
0 km/h
8
708
12:44.837
1:11.955
1
12:44.837
1
0 km/h
9
721
12:54.436
1:21.554
1
12:54.436
1
0 km/h
10
740
12:58.458
1:25.576
1
12:58.458
1
0 km/h
11
R12
13:16.967
1:44.085
1
13:16.967
1
0 km/h
12
647
14:02.805
2:29.923
1
14:02.805
1
0 km/h
13
382
14:17.557
2:44.675
1
14:17.557
1
0 km/h

M - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & Up to 150cc 4 stroke (12 – 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
56
12:23.693
1
12:23.693
1
0 km/h
2
810
13:47.627
1:23.934
1
13:47.627
1
0 km/h
3
806
14:59.047
2:35.354
1
14:59.047
1
0 km/h
4
811
14:59.228
2:35.535
1
14:59.228
1
0 km/h
5
849
16:44.110
4:20.417
1
16:44.110
1
0 km/h
6
001
19:36.687
7:12.994
1
19:36.687
1
0 km/h
7
K94
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2 stroke and Up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
766
14:27.780
1
14:27.780
1
0 km/h
2
404
15:43.422
1:15.642
1
15:43.422
1
0 km/h
3
260
18:38.783
4:11.003
1
18:38.783
1
0 km/h

N - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke and Up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 – 11 years Small Wheel)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
710
15:55.676
1
15:55.676
1
0 km/h
2
873
18:03.996
2:08.320
1
18:03.996
1
0 km/h