Bike @ Roma (Australia) 20 August 2017 by   Queensland Enduro
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km 1 (07:19.029) 0 km/h Riley CRIMMINS
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
36
Riley CRIMMINS
7:19.029
0.000
1
7:19.029
1
-
2
61
Tommy CALLOW
7:51.833
32.804
1
7:51.833
1
-
3
R64
Ryan WEIHOENIG
9:02.746
1:43.717
1
9:02.746
1
-
4
840
Mitch FORD
10:45.721
3:26.692
1
10:45.721
1
-
5
702
Ryan THOMPSON
11:36.643
4:17.614
1
11:36.643
1
-
6
440
Jake REID
11:42.734
4:23.705
1
11:42.734
1
-
7
656
Brett KENNEDY
12:06.511
4:47.482
1
12:06.511
1
-
8
248
Ben BETTS
12:23.658
5:04.629
1
12:23.658
1
-
9
711
Lachlan MCLENNAN
12:25.534
5:06.505
1
12:25.534
1
-
10
707
Benjamin TEED
12:35.328
5:16.299
1
12:35.328
1
-
11
032
Jett HICKS
13:01.458
5:42.429
1
13:01.458
1
-
12
56
Lewis CALLOW
13:05.641
5:46.612
1
13:05.641
1
-
13
721
Ashley KENNEDY-LEWIS
13:15.813
5:56.784
1
13:15.813
1
-
14
740
Jake AYERS
13:43.877
6:24.848
1
13:43.877
1
-
15
810
Levii READ
13:46.457
6:27.428
1
13:46.457
1
-
16
382
Jordan JUKES
14:26.765
7:07.736
1
14:26.765
1
-
17
708
Thomas TEED
14:30.934
7:11.905
1
14:30.934
1
-
18
766
Yolanda TREASURE
14:42.229
7:23.200
1
14:42.229
1
-
19
647
Ryan YOUNG
14:44.038
7:25.009
1
14:44.038
1
-
20
R12
Rory MAUNDER
15:10.192
7:51.163
1
15:10.192
1
-
21
811
William HURMAN
15:29.756
8:10.727
1
15:29.756
1
-
22
K94
Karl WEIHOENIG
15:46.631
8:27.602
1
15:46.631
1
-
23
806
Cooper BENGTSON
15:59.222
8:40.193
1
15:59.222
1
-
24
404
Chelsea REID
16:17.137
8:58.108
1
16:17.137
1
-
25
849
Travis PEARS
16:46.886
9:27.857
1
16:46.886
1
-
26
710
Cooper JUKES
16:57.894
9:38.865
1
16:57.894
1
-
27
001
Khye ZUNKER
17:18.345
9:59.316
1
17:18.345
1
-
28
873
Joshua KENNEDY
17:24.747
10:05.718
1
17:24.747
1
-
29
260
Lauren BETTS
20:50.529
13:31.500
1
20:50.529
1
-

Q - Junior's Under 65cc (7 - 11 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
36
7:19.029
1
7:19.029
1
0 km/h
2
61
7:51.833
32.804
1
7:51.833
1
0 km/h
3
R64
9:02.746
1:43.717
1
9:02.746
1
0 km/h
4
840
10:45.721
3:26.692
1
10:45.721
1
0 km/h

L - Juniors Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st (13-15Yrs)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
702
11:36.643
1
11:36.643
1
0 km/h
2
440
11:42.734
6.091
1
11:42.734
1
0 km/h
3
656
12:06.511
29.868
1
12:06.511
1
0 km/h
4
248
12:23.658
47.015
1
12:23.658
1
0 km/h
5
711
12:25.534
48.891
1
12:25.534
1
0 km/h
6
707
12:35.328
58.685
1
12:35.328
1
0 km/h
7
032
13:01.458
1:24.815
1
13:01.458
1
0 km/h
8
721
13:15.813
1:39.170
1
13:15.813
1
0 km/h
9
740
13:43.877
2:07.234
1
13:43.877
1
0 km/h
10
382
14:26.765
2:50.122
1
14:26.765
1
0 km/h
11
708
14:30.934
2:54.291
1
14:30.934
1
0 km/h
12
647
14:44.038
3:07.395
1
14:44.038
1
0 km/h
13
R12
15:10.192
3:33.549
1
15:10.192
1
0 km/h

M - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke & Up to 150cc 4 stroke (12 – 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
56
13:05.641
1
13:05.641
1
0 km/h
2
810
13:46.457
40.816
1
13:46.457
1
0 km/h
3
811
15:29.756
2:24.115
1
15:29.756
1
0 km/h
4
K94
15:46.631
2:40.990
1
15:46.631
1
0 km/h
5
806
15:59.222
2:53.581
1
15:59.222
1
0 km/h
6
849
16:46.886
3:41.245
1
16:46.886
1
0 km/h
7
001
17:18.345
4:12.704
1
17:18.345
1
0 km/h

P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2 stroke and Up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 - 15 years)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
766
14:42.229
1
14:42.229
1
0 km/h
2
404
16:17.137
1:34.908
1
16:17.137
1
0 km/h
3
260
20:50.529
6:08.300
1
20:50.529
1
0 km/h

N - Junior Under 85cc 2 stroke and Up to 150cc 4 stroke (9 – 11 years Small Wheel)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
710
16:57.894
1
16:57.894
1
0 km/h
2
873
17:24.747
26.853
1
17:24.747
1
0 km/h