Other @ Busselton Street Circuit (Australia) 19 August 2017 by   Australian HPV Super Series
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.9400 km 233 (01:20.085) 42.255 km/h EDEC HPV Team Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies (C)
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
32
EDEC HPV Team Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies (C)
6:00:41.120
0.000
233
1:20.085
233
42.255 km/h
2
286
Hale School Knickbocker Blue (S)
6:02:06.670
15 laps
218
1:23.463
1
40.545 km/h
3
74
Nomad Cycleworks Nomad (C)
6:01:51.133
18 laps
215
1:24.651
23
39.976 km/h
4
290
Sacred Heart College Cyclomaniacs (S)
6:02:15.466
24 laps
209
1:29.332
1
37.881 km/h
5
284
Hale School You Beaut (S)
6:02:08.412
28 laps
205
1:30.148
31
37.538 km/h
6
328
Redback Racing Beer View Mirrors (C)
6:01:20.830
29 laps
204
1:22.241
204
41.147 km/h
7
35
EDEC HPV Team Pace Makers (C)
6:01:11.447
34 laps
199
1:23.148
1
40.699 km/h
8
115
Living Waters Lutheran College WArp speed (S)
6:00:42.494
36 laps
197
1:34.287
2
35.89 km/h
9
34
EDEC HPV Team The Ant Hill Mob (C)
6:01:38.851
37 laps
196
1:35.310
118
35.505 km/h
10
36
EDEC HPV Team Dark Horses (C) (G)
6:01:11.106
41 laps
192
1:33.133
1
36.335 km/h
11
295
Wesley College Wyvern 1 (S)
6:01:43.538
43 laps
190
1:30.771
112
37.281 km/h
12
285
Hale School Ugly Duckling (S)
6:02:11.125
45 laps
188
1:33.171
138
36.32 km/h
13
105
Living Waters Lutheran College Shock WAve (S)
6:01:52.740
46 laps
187
1:32.068
134
36.755 km/h
14
318
Helena College Submarine (S)
6:01:25.854
47 laps
186
1:37.293
91
34.782 km/h
15
323
Hale School Off the Rhails (S)
6:00:52.137
51 laps
182
1:35.552
70
35.415 km/h
16
22
Fast Cats Racing Fast Cat (C)
6:02:15.609
52 laps
181
1:28.306
2
38.321 km/h
17
264
Duncraig SHS Bush Rangers WA Cadets Native Cats (S)
6:01:56.525
55 laps
178
1:34.904
1
35.657 km/h
18
272
St Norbert College SNC Supernovas (S)
6:02:20.993
67 laps
166
1:42.015
29
33.172 km/h
19
86
Living Waters Lutheran College WAnted (S) (G)
6:01:31.564
69 laps
164
1:46.457
149
31.787 km/h
20
306
Bunbury Catholic College BCC (S)
6:01:09.844
71 laps
162
1:33.317
1
36.263 km/h
21
322
Tim Blake Team Titanium (C)
6:02:31.332
73 laps
160
1:42.130
2
33.134 km/h
22
65
Living Waters Lutheran College WArriors (S)
6:01:47.714
74 laps
159
1:50.920
136
30.508 km/h
23
289
Sacred Heart College Cyclopaths (S)
6:02:07.653
74 laps
159
1:44.235
89
32.465 km/h
24
326
St Mary Mackillop The Winner (S)
6:01:36.473
77 laps
156
1:50.865
120
30.524 km/h
25
310
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School GMAS (S)
6:02:10.835
77 laps
156
1:48.079
156
31.31 km/h
26
30
Redback Racing Team Busso (S)
6:02:16.366
79 laps
154
1:41.732
154
33.264 km/h
27
130
Living Waters Lutheran College WAnderers (S) (G)
6:01:11.133
80 laps
153
1:44.893
153
32.261 km/h
28
294
Kent Street Senior High School Kent Street CoRE (S)
6:01:58.697
80 laps
153
1:48.031
26
31.324 km/h
29
304
Perth Modern School Lightning Modqueen (S)
6:01:03.312
81 laps
152
1:51.930
3
30.233 km/h
30
303
Perth Modern School Bat Modbile (S)
6:02:01.629
82 laps
151
1:50.089
28
30.739 km/h
31
309
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School (S)
6:01:32.475
87 laps
146
1:57.174
1
28.88 km/h
32
327
St Mary Mackillop Year 7 Legends (S)
6:01:33.112
87 laps
146
1:52.843
146
29.989 km/h
33
330
Duncraig SCS Native Cats 2 (S)
6:02:38.391
88 laps
145
1:49.266
50
30.97 km/h
34
315
Rockingham Montessori Rockingham Montessori (S)
6:01:45.539
91 laps
142
1:47.485
117
31.483 km/h
35
311
Ocean Forest Lutheran College Oceans II (S)
6:01:00.685
95 laps
138
1:57.326
127
28.843 km/h
36
329
Kent Street Senior High School Kent Street 2 (S)
6:02:18.631
98 laps
135
1:47.741
20
31.409 km/h
37
317
Curtin Pedal Prix Team Back in Black (C)
6:01:17.688
99 laps
134
1:48.513
57
31.185 km/h
38
292
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School Grammar Hammer (S)
6:00:23.453
106 laps
127
1:47.301
78
31.537 km/h
39
331
Curtin Motorsport Bikey McBike Face (C)
6:01:17.979
106 laps
127
1:48.583
70
31.165 km/h
40
305
Perth Modern School Mod Max (S)
6:00:48.844
107 laps
126
1:59.660
8
28.28 km/h
41
297
Warnbro Community High School Warnrbo Sound (S)
6:02:52.251
118 laps
115
1:49.803
7
30.819 km/h
42
308
Clontarf Aboriginal College Cool Runnings (S)
6:02:36.847
123 laps
110
1:49.432
94
30.923 km/h
43
321
Curtin Motorsport Team Trikey McTrike Face (C)
6:02:44.961
176 laps
57
2:02.687
38
27.582 km/h

4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
32
6:00:41.120
233
1:20.085
233
42.255 km/h
2
74
6:01:51.133
18 laps
215
1:24.651
23
39.976 km/h
3
328
6:01:20.830
29 laps
204
1:22.241
204
41.147 km/h
4
35
6:01:11.447
34 laps
199
1:23.148
1
40.699 km/h
5
22
6:02:15.609
52 laps
181
1:28.306
2
38.321 km/h
6
317
6:01:17.688
99 laps
134
1:48.513
57
31.185 km/h
7
331
6:01:17.979
106 laps
127
1:48.583
70
31.165 km/h
8
321
6:02:44.961
176 laps
57
2:02.687
38
27.582 km/h

3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
286
6:02:06.670
218
1:23.463
1
40.545 km/h
2
290
6:02:15.466
9 laps
209
1:29.332
1
37.881 km/h
3
115
6:00:42.494
21 laps
197
1:34.287
2
35.89 km/h
4
36
6:01:11.106
26 laps
192
1:33.133
1
36.335 km/h
5
295
6:01:43.538
28 laps
190
1:30.771
112
37.281 km/h
6
318
6:01:25.854
32 laps
186
1:37.293
91
34.782 km/h
7
264
6:01:56.525
40 laps
178
1:34.904
1
35.657 km/h
8
272
6:02:20.993
52 laps
166
1:42.015
29
33.172 km/h
9
289
6:02:07.653
59 laps
159
1:44.235
89
32.465 km/h
10
30
6:02:16.366
64 laps
154
1:41.732
154
33.264 km/h
11
294
6:01:58.697
65 laps
153
1:48.031
26
31.324 km/h
12
304
6:01:03.312
66 laps
152
1:51.930
3
30.233 km/h
13
303
6:02:01.629
67 laps
151
1:50.089
28
30.739 km/h
14
309
6:01:32.475
72 laps
146
1:57.174
1
28.88 km/h
15
330
6:02:38.391
73 laps
145
1:49.266
50
30.97 km/h
16
315
6:01:45.539
76 laps
142
1:47.485
117
31.483 km/h
17
305
6:00:48.844
92 laps
126
1:59.660
8
28.28 km/h
18
297
6:02:52.251
103 laps
115
1:49.803
7
30.819 km/h

2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
284
6:02:08.412
205
1:30.148
31
37.538 km/h
2
34
6:01:38.851
9 laps
196
1:35.310
118
35.505 km/h
3
285
6:02:11.125
17 laps
188
1:33.171
138
36.32 km/h
4
105
6:01:52.740
18 laps
187
1:32.068
134
36.755 km/h
5
86
6:01:31.564
41 laps
164
1:46.457
149
31.787 km/h
6
306
6:01:09.844
43 laps
162
1:33.317
1
36.263 km/h
7
322
6:02:31.332
45 laps
160
1:42.130
2
33.134 km/h
8
326
6:01:36.473
49 laps
156
1:50.865
120
30.524 km/h
9
310
6:02:10.835
49 laps
156
1:48.079
156
31.31 km/h
10
327
6:01:33.112
59 laps
146
1:52.843
146
29.989 km/h
11
329
6:02:18.631
70 laps
135
1:47.741
20
31.409 km/h
12
292
6:00:23.453
78 laps
127
1:47.301
78
31.537 km/h
13
308
6:02:36.847
95 laps
110
1:49.432
94
30.923 km/h

1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
323
6:00:52.137
182
1:35.552
70
35.415 km/h
2
65
6:01:47.714
23 laps
159
1:50.920
136
30.508 km/h
3
130
6:01:11.133
29 laps
153
1:44.893
153
32.261 km/h
4
311
6:01:00.685
44 laps
138
1:57.326
127
28.843 km/h
Announcements
LIVE RESULTS - http://www.pedalprix.com.au/event-results