Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
136
Thomas Eder
1:38.412
1:38.412
2
558
Marco Kreuzer
1:39.033
1:39.033
3
49
Emanuel Reisinger
1:39.438
1:39.438
4
2
Günter Bammer
1:39.987
1:39.987
5
9
Manfred Klausner
1:41.119
1:41.119
6
111
Phillipp Humer
1:41.280
1:41.280
7
62
Siegmund Hutter
1:41.992
1:41.992
8
22
Veronika Vorderreisinger
1:42.363
1:42.363
9
737
Roman Mantona
1:42.420
1:42.420
10
511
Ricardo Mitterer
1:42.902
1:42.902
11
86
Stefan Rosner
1:43.150
1:43.150
12
10
Daniel Repitz
1:43.326
1:43.326
13
68
Reini Standler
1:43.859
1:43.859
14
19
Dominic Soraperra
1:44.579
1:44.579
15
273
Marco Bärlein
1:44.998
1:44.998
16
87
Harald Pürstinger
1:45.045
1:45.045
17
3
Thomas Fletzberger
1:45.073
1:45.073
18
21
Jaqueline Soraperra
1:45.095
1:45.095
19
487
Walter Vodeb
1:46.199
1:46.199
20
196
Robert Winter
1:46.757
1:46.757
21
137
Peter Weisshaupt
1:46.965
1:46.965
22
217
Simon Kröll
1:47.309
1:47.309
23
360
Stefan Sallersbeck
1:49.034
1:49.034
24
711
Stefan Fischer
1:49.167
1:49.167
25
340
Christian Kolmhöfer
1:50.127
1:50.127
26
550
Gabor Kapetz
1:50.287
1:50.287
27
104
Albert Auberger
1:50.688
1:50.688
28
37
Jürgen Pirstner
1:50.955
1:50.955
29
609
Andreas Hegel
1:51.232
1:51.232
30
25
Stefan Schmelzer
1:52.865
1:52.865
31
638
Rudolf Klanner
1:54.224
1:54.224
32
651
Josef Bschaden
1:57.039
1:57.039
33
461
Stefan Weiss
1:57.971
1:57.971
34
223
Roland Seibold
2:00.106
2:00.106
35
722
Mogyorosi Levente
2:01.192
2:01.192
36
74
Michael Hirsch
2:02.785
2:02.785
37
628
Herbert Weinberger
2:04.537
2:04.537
38
556
Sandra Leister
2:05.293
2:05.293
39
441
Patrick Schönbacher
2:08.597
2:08.597

SSP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
136
Thomas Eder
1:38.412
1:38.412
2
558
Marco Kreuzer
1:39.033
1:39.033
3
49
Emanuel Reisinger
1:39.438
1:39.438
4
2
Günter Bammer
1:39.987
1:39.987
5
9
Manfred Klausner
1:41.119
1:41.119
6
111
Phillipp Humer
1:41.280
1:41.280
7
62
Siegmund Hutter
1:41.992
1:41.992
8
22
Veronika Vorderreisinger
1:42.363
1:42.363
9
737
Roman Mantona
1:42.420
1:42.420
10
511
Ricardo Mitterer
1:42.902
1:42.902
11
86
Stefan Rosner
1:43.150
1:43.150
12
68
Reini Standler
1:43.859
1:43.859
13
19
Dominic Soraperra
1:44.579
1:44.579
14
273
Marco Bärlein
1:44.998
1:44.998
15
87
Harald Pürstinger
1:45.045
1:45.045
16
3
Thomas Fletzberger
1:45.073
1:45.073
17
21
Jaqueline Soraperra
1:45.095
1:45.095
18
487
Walter Vodeb
1:46.199
1:46.199
19
196
Robert Winter
1:46.757
1:46.757
20
137
Peter Weisshaupt
1:46.965
1:46.965
21
217
Simon Kröll
1:47.309
1:47.309
22
360
Stefan Sallersbeck
1:49.034
1:49.034
23
711
Stefan Fischer
1:49.167
1:49.167
24
340
Christian Kolmhöfer
1:50.127
1:50.127
25
550
Gabor Kapetz
1:50.287
1:50.287
26
104
Albert Auberger
1:50.688
1:50.688
27
609
Andreas Hegel
1:51.232
1:51.232
28
25
Stefan Schmelzer
1:52.865
1:52.865
29
638
Rudolf Klanner
1:54.224
1:54.224
30
651
Josef Bschaden
1:57.039
1:57.039
31
223
Roland Seibold
2:00.106
2:00.106
32
74
Michael Hirsch
2:02.785
2:02.785
33
628
Herbert Weinberger
2:04.537
2:04.537
34
556
Sandra Leister
2:05.293
2:05.293
35
441
Patrick Schönbacher
2:08.597
2:08.597

SM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
10
Daniel Repitz
1:43.326
1:43.326
2
37
Jürgen Pirstner
1:50.955
1:50.955
3
461
Stefan Weiss
1:57.971
1:57.971
4
722
Mogyorosi Levente
2:01.192
2:01.192