Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
406
Ernst Grabner
1:37.137
1:37.137
2
43
Othmar Hacker
1:38.294
1:38.294
3
18
Ziga Zupan
1:38.671
1:38.671
4
36
Johann Rodlsberger
1:38.827
1:38.827
5
89
Matthias Lanzinger
1:39.034
1:39.034
6
33
Thomas Mair
1:39.359
1:39.359
7
17
Josef Soraperra
1:39.889
1:39.889
8
50
Johannes Stiegler
1:43.100
1:43.100
9
71
Klaus Hesslinger
1:44.164
1:44.164
10
57
Alexander Brandner
1:45.281
1:45.281
11
67
Robert Liebfart
1:46.127
1:46.127
12
58
Andreas Grimm
1:46.304
1:46.304
13
205
Bruno Matias
1:46.320
1:46.320
14
14
Franz Schützenberger
1:47.002
1:47.002
15
116
Bernd Reichhuber
1:47.067
1:47.067
16
543
Hans Peter Schimmel
1:47.244
1:47.244
17
311
Gerhard Schmidt
1:47.265
1:47.265
18
72
Andrej Hattenberger
1:47.357
1:47.357
19
989
Klaus Klaushofer
1:47.710
1:47.710
20
65
Andreas Kowitz
1:50.197
1:50.197
21
131
Nikolaus Binder
1:50.938
1:50.938
22
56
Alfred Almesberger
1:51.909
1:51.909
23
337
Reinhard Jäger
1:52.124
1:52.124
24
51
Uwe Wäckerle
1:55.222
1:55.222
25
23
Rupert Pignitter
1:56.447
1:56.447
26
165
Norbert Holzer
1:58.238
1:58.238
27
123
Ronni Ulram
1:59.192
1:59.192
28
216
Bernhard Eder
2:00.824
2:00.824
29
330
Gerhard Koch
2:01.347
2:01.347
30
98
Max Melzer
2:01.801
2:01.801
31
321
Robert Huber
2:02.832
2:02.832
32
82
Dieter Pröll
2:02.954
2:02.954
33
180
Dirk Kahrs
2:03.579
2:03.579
34
95
Hugo Hurt
2:04.039
2:04.039
35
52
Tobias Hirsch
2:04.182
2:04.182
36
700
Bernd Eichhorn
2:05.493
2:05.493
37
32
Manfred Egger
2:06.724
2:06.724
38
128
Michael Jury
2:09.032
2:09.032
39
251
Stefan Schmelzer
2:18.065
2:18.065
40
24
Johannes Wilhelmstetter
0.000
0.000
41
957
Josef Biland
0.000
0.000
42
415
Frank Storm
0.000
0.000

Master

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
406
Ernst Grabner
1:37.137
1:37.137
2
43
Othmar Hacker
1:38.294
1:38.294
3
18
Ziga Zupan
1:38.671
1:38.671
4
36
Johann Rodlsberger
1:38.827
1:38.827
5
89
Matthias Lanzinger
1:39.034
1:39.034
6
33
Thomas Mair
1:39.359
1:39.359
7
17
Josef Soraperra
1:39.889
1:39.889
8
50
Johannes Stiegler
1:43.100
1:43.100
9
71
Klaus Hesslinger
1:44.164
1:44.164
10
57
Alexander Brandner
1:45.281
1:45.281
11
67
Robert Liebfart
1:46.127
1:46.127
12
58
Andreas Grimm
1:46.304
1:46.304
13
205
Bruno Matias
1:46.320
1:46.320
14
14
Franz Schützenberger
1:47.002
1:47.002
15
116
Bernd Reichhuber
1:47.067
1:47.067
16
311
Gerhard Schmidt
1:47.265
1:47.265
17
72
Andrej Hattenberger
1:47.357
1:47.357
18
989
Klaus Klaushofer
1:47.710
1:47.710
19
65
Andreas Kowitz
1:50.197
1:50.197
20
131
Nikolaus Binder
1:50.938
1:50.938
21
56
Alfred Almesberger
1:51.909
1:51.909
22
337
Reinhard Jäger
1:52.124
1:52.124
23
51
Uwe Wäckerle
1:55.222
1:55.222
24
23
Rupert Pignitter
1:56.447
1:56.447
25
165
Norbert Holzer
1:58.238
1:58.238
26
216
Bernhard Eder
2:00.824
2:00.824
27
82
Dieter Pröll
2:02.954
2:02.954
28
24
Johannes Wilhelmstetter
-
-
29
957
Josef Biland
-
-
30
415
Frank Storm
-
-

SSP300

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
543
Hans Peter Schimmel
1:47.244
1:47.244
2
123
Ronni Ulram
1:59.192
1:59.192
3
330
Gerhard Koch
2:01.347
2:01.347
4
98
Max Melzer
2:01.801
2:01.801
5
321
Robert Huber
2:02.832
2:02.832
6
180
Dirk Kahrs
2:03.579
2:03.579
7
95
Hugo Hurt
2:04.039
2:04.039
8
52
Tobias Hirsch
2:04.182
2:04.182
9
700
Bernd Eichhorn
2:05.493
2:05.493
10
32
Manfred Egger
2:06.724
2:06.724
11
128
Michael Jury
2:09.032
2:09.032
12
251
Stefan Schmelzer
2:18.065
2:18.065