Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
136
Thomas Eder
1:38.366
1:38.366
2
558
Marco Kreuzer
1:38.980
1:38.980
3
2
Günter Bammer
1:39.397
1:39.397
4
92
Rene Pointinger
1:39.946
1:39.946
5
9
Manfred Klausner
1:41.055
1:41.055
6
49
Emanuel Reisinger
1:41.174
1:41.174
7
737
Roman Mantona
1:43.031
1:43.031
8
111
Phillipp Humer
1:43.564
1:43.564
9
86
Stefan Rosner
1:44.185
1:44.185
10
62
Siegmund Hutter
1:44.204
1:44.204
11
215
Manfred Jung
1:44.223
1:44.223
12
19
Dominic Soraperra
1:44.524
1:44.524
13
68
Reini Standler
1:44.710
1:44.710
14
22
Veronika Vorderreisinger
1:45.024
1:45.024
15
87
Harald Pürstinger
1:45.199
1:45.199
16
3
Thomas Fletzberger
1:45.272
1:45.272
17
273
Marco Bärlein
1:47.384
1:47.384
18
217
Simon Kröll
1:47.397
1:47.397
19
10
Daniel Repitz
1:47.500
1:47.500
20
137
Peter Weisshaupt
1:48.129
1:48.129
21
21
Jaqueline Soraperra
1:48.444
1:48.444
22
37
Jürgen Pirstner
1:48.496
1:48.496
23
360
Stefan Sallersbeck
1:49.224
1:49.224
24
104
Albert Auberger
1:50.012
1:50.012
25
1230
Oliver Zelenyanszki
1:50.343
1:50.343
26
550
Gabor Kapetz
1:52.768
1:52.768
27
25
Stefan Schmelzer
1:54.082
1:54.082
28
461
Stefan Weiss
1:55.536
1:55.536
29
651
Josef Bschaden
1:57.666
1:57.666
30
722
Mogyorosi Levente
2:00.896
2:00.896
31
628
Herbert Weinberger
2:04.298
2:04.298
32
74
Michael Hirsch
2:06.301
2:06.301
33
441
Patrick Schönbacher
2:07.447
2:07.447

SSP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
136
Thomas Eder
1:38.366
1:38.366
2
558
Marco Kreuzer
1:38.980
1:38.980
3
2
Günter Bammer
1:39.397
1:39.397
4
92
Rene Pointinger
1:39.946
1:39.946
5
9
Manfred Klausner
1:41.055
1:41.055
6
49
Emanuel Reisinger
1:41.174
1:41.174
7
737
Roman Mantona
1:43.031
1:43.031
8
111
Phillipp Humer
1:43.564
1:43.564
9
86
Stefan Rosner
1:44.185
1:44.185
10
62
Siegmund Hutter
1:44.204
1:44.204
11
215
Manfred Jung
1:44.223
1:44.223
12
19
Dominic Soraperra
1:44.524
1:44.524
13
68
Reini Standler
1:44.710
1:44.710
14
22
Veronika Vorderreisinger
1:45.024
1:45.024
15
87
Harald Pürstinger
1:45.199
1:45.199
16
3
Thomas Fletzberger
1:45.272
1:45.272
17
273
Marco Bärlein
1:47.384
1:47.384
18
217
Simon Kröll
1:47.397
1:47.397
19
137
Peter Weisshaupt
1:48.129
1:48.129
20
21
Jaqueline Soraperra
1:48.444
1:48.444
21
360
Stefan Sallersbeck
1:49.224
1:49.224
22
104
Albert Auberger
1:50.012
1:50.012
23
550
Gabor Kapetz
1:52.768
1:52.768
24
25
Stefan Schmelzer
1:54.082
1:54.082
25
651
Josef Bschaden
1:57.666
1:57.666
26
628
Herbert Weinberger
2:04.298
2:04.298
27
74
Michael Hirsch
2:06.301
2:06.301
28
441
Patrick Schönbacher
2:07.447
2:07.447

SM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
10
Daniel Repitz
1:47.500
1:47.500
2
37
Jürgen Pirstner
1:48.496
1:48.496
3
1230
Oliver Zelenyanszki
1:50.343
1:50.343
4
461
Stefan Weiss
1:55.536
1:55.536
5
722
Mogyorosi Levente
2:00.896
2:00.896